Bedford Stuyvesant Restoration Run 5K & 10K  -  10/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jordan Daniel 450 26 M 1/59 31:00.15 4:59/M
2 Abu Diriba 335 34 M 2/59 32:41.90 5:16/M
3 Hirut Guangul 337 29 F 1/34 34:38.01 5:34/M
4 meghan bishop 281 36 F 2/34 35:14.14 5:40/M
5 Katie Mcgrath 304 36 F 3/34 35:22.80 5:42/M
6 Viktor Tymoshchuk 258 34 M 3/59 35:25.31 5:42/M
7 Luke McCambley 346 32 M 4/59 35:36.55 5:44/M
8 Octavio Diaz 291 24 M 5/59 35:58.95 5:47/M
9 Sean Martin 302 24 M 6/59 36:43.59 5:55/M
10 Brendan McHugh 305 35 M 7/59 36:47.14 5:55/M
11 Haris Koljenovic 203 29 M 8/59 38:14.27 6:09/M
12 David Alm 277 46 M 9/59 38:27.77 6:11/M
13 Rogelio Mongolia 341 M 10/59 38:45.78 6:14/M
14 Samuel Standard 256 38 M 11/59 38:47.07 6:15/M
15 Cheyenne Bostock 348 37 M 12/59 39:00.98 6:17/M
16 Travis Benn 110 35 M 13/59 40:15.96 6:29/M
17 Edward Cotton 288 58 M 14/59 40:28.89 6:31/M
18 Marcin Burdzy 323 29 M 15/59 40:35.82 6:32/M
19 Daniel Valero 260 27 M 16/59 40:55.65 6:35/M
20 James Chu 336 43 M 17/59 40:56.30 6:35/M
21 Matthew Grant 167 63 M 18/59 40:58.32 6:36/M
22 Michael Haddad 171 39 M 19/59 42:06.51 6:47/M
23 Eamon O'Connor 310 31 M 20/59 43:43.23 7:02/M
24 Bernardo Hernandez 339 60 M 21/59 44:09.31 7:06/M
25 Andrew Talbot 257 28 M 22/59 45:12.35 7:17/M
26 Dorian Alexander 275 37 M 23/59 45:30.33 7:19/M
27 Leroy Cummins 133 70 M 24/59 46:00.30 7:24/M
28 Ty Nowicki 224 40 M 25/59 46:19.83 7:27/M
29 Elizabeth Paul 233 28 F 4/34 46:22.46 7:28/M
30 Santos Monguia 342 51 M 26/59 47:17.01 7:37/M
31 Isaac Esterman 152 44 M 27/59 47:30.55 7:39/M
32 Vergial Parker 231 40 M 28/59 48:01.52 7:44/M
33 Ryan Omoruyi 228 27 M 29/59 48:49.31 7:51/M
34 Jesse Lazar 205 37 M 30/59 48:56.50 7:53/M
35 Margarita Cotto 128 75 F 5/34 49:41.42 8:00/M
36 Kevin Cummins 402 49 M 31/59 49:44.58 8:00/M
37 Anonymous Participant 115 37 X 32/59 50:02.49 8:03/M
38 Aborn Etchison 401 58 M 33/59 50:08.88 8:04/M
39 Solomon Winter 270 72 M 34/59 50:10.12 8:04/M
40 Johnny Nelson 220 33 M 35/59 50:19.12 8:06/M
41 Cara Gagne 160 37 F 6/34 50:47.32 8:10/M
42 Amy Hollis 183 33 F 7/34 51:07.77 8:14/M
43 Travis Bowers 116 34 M 36/59 51:30.56 8:17/M
44 Christopher Kerr 299 32 M 37/59 52:17.36 8:25/M
45 Adam Phillips 236 36 M 38/59 52:47.31 8:30/M
46 Laura Klein 202 27 F 8/34 53:05.68 8:33/M
47 Dennis O'Donnell 226 65 M 39/59 54:10.27 8:43/M
48 Augustine Sasso 248 58 M 40/59 54:14.64 8:44/M
49 Valarie Hing 297 52 F 9/34 54:23.65 8:45/M
50 Beth Ives 189 41 F 10/34 54:39.28 8:48/M
51 Chi Ossé 229 23 M 41/59 55:03.68 8:52/M
52 Faruq Lane 326 49 M 42/59 55:13.08 8:53/M
53 Patrick Dutton 292 40 M 43/59 55:26.29 8:55/M
54 Michael Constantine 286 69 M 44/59 56:14.22 9:03/M
55 Zoe Mitchell 215 29 F 11/34 57:12.83 9:12/M
56 Alexander Smith 253 29 M 45/59 57:35.99 9:16/M
57 Liana Le 300 34 F 12/34 57:47.54 9:18/M
58 Rickey Deadwyler 137 66 M 46/59 57:49.23 9:18/M
59 Sarah Wichman 265 41 F 13/34 58:36.22 9:26/M
60 Sarah Lippitt 206 42 F 14/34 59:06.00 9:31/M
61 Courtney Chilov 123 50 F 15/34 59:47.37 9:37/M
62 Briana Byron 121 26 F 16/34 1:00:50.29 9:47/M
63 Anand Mukherjee 216 45 M 47/59 1:00:52.86 9:48/M
64 Alicia Henriquez 344 35 F 17/34 1:00:58.00 9:49/M
65 Kabir Lambo 204 30 M 48/59 1:01:57.82 9:58/M
66 Brittany Nolan 223 31 F 18/34 1:02:11.52 10:01/M
67 Claudette Archer 105 57 F 19/34 1:04:08.52 10:19/M
68 tyrone walsh 327 56 M 49/59 1:04:15.86 10:21/M
69 Ebon Abramson 102 52 M 50/59 1:04:47.61 10:26/M
70 Andrew MacDowell 207 48 M 51/59 1:05:55.94 10:37/M
71 Leah Rodriguez 245 32 F 20/34 1:06:02.49 10:38/M
72 Rohan Scott 250 43 M 52/59 1:07:13.71 10:49/M
73 Gretchen Ostheimer 230 62 F 21/34 1:08:35.99 11:02/M
74 McFredy Antoine 278 26 M 53/59 1:08:52.51 11:05/M
75 Louis Wiggs 266 70 M 54/59 1:09:12.48 11:08/M
76 Shobha Nikam 222 40 F 22/34 1:10:00.55 11:16/M
77 Ellen Brunsberg 119 57 F 23/34 1:10:05.28 11:17/M
78 Sean Jenkins 298 51 M 55/59 1:10:58.88 11:25/M
79 Amelia Corbie 287 29 F 24/34 1:11:08.23 11:27/M
80 Stephen Chu 124 38 M 56/59 1:11:31.74 11:31/M
81 Jill Crouther 132 40 F 25/34 1:12:09.56 11:37/M
82 Lauren Sakerka 247 31 F 26/34 1:13:08.73 11:46/M
83 kemba dunham 146 49 F 27/34 1:15:09.06 12:06/M
84 Irene Kalina-Jones 199 42 F 28/34 1:15:28.65 12:09/M
85 Arnold Gore 163 80 M 57/59 1:15:57.62 12:13/M
86 Marilyn Campbell 122 67 F 29/34 1:16:14.26 12:16/M
87 Sammy Joseph 196 41 M 58/59 1:22:45.77 13:19/M
88 nicole Fryer 159 29 F 30/34 1:24:30.31 13:36/M
89 Constance Dawson 136 58 F 31/34 1:25:43.47 13:48/M
90 Allison Negrinelli 219 34 F 32/34 1:27:30.83 14:05/M
91 Matthew Braswell 117 35 M 59/59 1:27:32.11 14:05/M
92 Leslie Biamby 112 51 F 33/34 1:35:43.00 15:24/M
93 Melissa McClain 210 50 F 34/34 1:41:18.37 16:18/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media