The Classic Apple Pie HM & 5K  -  10/16/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Andrey Kirichenko 79 34 M 1/36 19:16.01 6:12/M
2 Andrew Whitby 70 39 M 2/36 19:18.91 6:13/M
3 Yanikk Lewis 37 34 M 3/36 20:02.01 6:27/M
4 John Painting 78 34 M 4/36 20:47.23 6:41/M
5 Liran Amrany 112 41 M 5/36 21:02.45 6:46/M
6 Erik Moody 168 49 M 6/36 21:04.49 6:47/M
7 Niki Ford 118 38 F 1/58 21:16.29 6:51/M
8 Jonathan Balsano 99 29 M 7/36 22:03.94 7:06/M
9 Matthew Moresco 44 29 M 8/36 22:04.80 7:06/M
10 Audrey Kelly 111 27 F 2/58 22:42.57 7:19/M
11 Kris Harbold 100 30 M 9/36 22:54.20 7:22/M
12 Christine Gong 98 26 F 3/58 23:40.15 7:37/M
13 David Wong 72 39 M 10/36 23:52.68 7:41/M
14 Mario De La Rosa 20 20 M 11/36 23:59.06 7:43/M
15 Gonzalo Candia 17 36 M 12/36 24:00.23 7:44/M
16 David Jimenez 90 42 M 13/36 24:42.64 7:57/M
17 Jessica DeStefano 21 39 F 4/58 24:57.63 8:02/M
18 Robin Barton 8 53 F 5/58 25:11.66 8:07/M
19 Dr. Leonard Moscatelli 96 43 M 14/36 25:25.58 8:11/M
20 Anne Talbot 66 40 F 6/58 25:34.55 8:14/M
21 Nga Ching Au 5 30 F 7/58 25:38.65 8:15/M
22 Tyler Bannon 116 13 M 15/36 25:50.74 8:19/M
23 Regina Cahill 15 67 F 8/58 26:13.56 8:26/M
24 Paolo Buffagni 13 47 M 16/36 26:28.24 8:31/M
25 ANTOINETTE CABO 14 43 F 9/58 27:00.96 8:42/M
26 Crystal Rody Braun 166 51 F 10/58 27:29.74 8:51/M
27 Stas P 49 38 M 17/36 27:49.99 8:58/M
28 Charlotte Moody 162 11 F 11/58 27:50.60 8:58/M
29 Reese Braun 164 14 F 12/58 27:53.31 8:59/M
30 Gadeer Giordano 23 52 F 13/58 28:14.99 9:06/M
31 Michael Baun 165 52 M 18/36 28:23.36 9:08/M
32 Jelani Williams 71 37 M 19/36 28:45.51 9:15/M
33 Yoke Wah Khoo 33 31 F 14/58 28:57.76 9:19/M
34 Anderson Chan 18 37 M 20/36 28:57.82 9:19/M
35 Karina Jimenez 81 33 F 15/58 29:14.69 9:25/M
36 Corey Green 94 36 F 16/58 29:17.99 9:26/M
37 Erin Hopkins 31 42 F 17/58 29:30.19 9:30/M
38 Amin Majidov 41 29 M 21/36 29:45.85 9:35/M
39 Alicja Grace 156 39 F 18/58 30:06.63 9:41/M
40 Tenaya Cowsilk 95 30 F 19/58 30:14.29 9:44/M
41 Evan Higgins 82 31 M 22/36 30:25.79 9:48/M
42 Jasmine Remillard 55 37 F 20/58 30:42.23 9:53/M
43 Laurel Sheridan 97 42 F 21/58 31:31.72 10:09/M
44 Robert Hansen 25 46 M 23/36 31:37.04 10:11/M
45 Sharon Moody 163 49 F 22/58 31:54.70 10:16/M
46 Taiwo Aloba 171 29 F 23/58 32:06.55 10:20/M
47 Keri Bannon 115 48 F 24/58 32:21.14 10:25/M
48 Hollie Ashby 119 33 F 25/58 33:00.98 10:38/M
49 Naphasorn Boonsamrit 93 33 F 26/58 33:11.27 10:41/M
50 Christopher Giorgio 117 28 M 24/36 34:13.70 11:01/M
51 Kalim Malik 154 60 M 25/36 34:32.22 11:07/M
52 Gabrielle Postiglione 54 28 F 27/58 35:03.21 11:17/M
53 Roe Smith 63 28 F 28/58 35:03.97 11:17/M
54 Regina Tasso 67 47 F 29/58 35:24.88 11:24/M
55 Donald Siddall 60 56 M 26/36 35:37.10 11:28/M
56 James Messerschmidt 87 54 M 27/36 35:38.99 11:28/M
57 Susan O'Halloran 47 58 F 30/58 36:57.27 11:54/M
58 Sarah Sidwell 61 40 F 31/58 37:11.24 11:58/M
59 Sandy Ryan 59 61 F 32/58 37:24.43 12:02/M
60 Jeff Ryan 58 62 M 28/36 37:25.93 12:03/M
61 Norma Jennings 102 56 F 33/58 38:19.75 12:20/M
62 Stacey Coulter 19 37 F 34/58 38:30.69 12:24/M
63 Mary Postiglione 53 56 F 35/58 38:41.66 12:27/M
64 Dan Roehler 155 68 M 29/36 38:45.95 12:29/M
65 Steven Arizmendi 4 61 M 30/36 39:00.53 12:33/M
66 Kayla Felix 161 11 F 36/58 39:06.31 12:35/M
67 Lorna Simons 62 35 F 37/58 40:37.19 13:04/M
68 Amal Muzaffar 45 28 F 38/58 40:49.10 13:08/M
69 Alyssa Fleischman 22 30 F 39/58 41:01.11 13:12/M
70 Anthony Rezza 57 78 M 31/36 41:11.63 13:16/M
71 Jacqui Rezza 56 51 F 40/58 41:11.79 13:16/M
72 John Mancini 170 54 M 32/36 42:18.83 13:37/M
73 Bernadette Henry 26 42 F 41/58 42:37.84 13:43/M
74 Mathieu Francois 80 27 M 33/36 43:24.72 13:58/M
75 Hattie Ragone 108 71 F 42/58 43:33.01 14:01/M
76 Rafiq Mujahid 104 71 M 34/36 43:59.79 14:10/M
77 Sadia Hiromi 30 28 F 43/58 44:04.10 14:11/M
78 Italo Guerrero 160 38 M 35/36 45:49.63 14:45/M
79 Juliet Howard 103 57 F 44/58 46:09.92 14:52/M
80 Kristina Hilton 27 47 F 45/58 46:16.86 14:54/M
81 Amy Bedford 10 51 F 46/58 46:49.63 15:04/M
82 Tanya Guerrero 159 41 F 47/58 47:23.19 15:15/M
83 Noor Alhaidari 2 29 F 48/58 49:19.75 15:53/M
84 Dishea Paschall 75 40 F 49/58 50:28.85 16:15/M
85 zainab muzaffar 46 42 F 50/58 50:32.41 16:16/M
86 Candace Ovid 48 52 F 51/58 50:51.86 16:22/M
87 Yesenia Lopez 113 46 F 52/58 54:15.19 17:28/M
88 Danielle Ovid 114 48 F 53/58 54:17.13 17:28/M
89 Kimberlee Bratcher 157 52 F 54/58 56:53.61 18:19/M
90 Kimberly Danchus 158 46 F 55/58 56:53.80 18:19/M
91 Darryl Peterson 172 60 M 36/36 1:00:01.63 19:19/M
92 Micaela Bayard 167 36 F 56/58 1:14:56.85 24:07/M
93 Camela Logan 39 35 F 57/58 1:14:57.15 24:07/M
94 Soheyla Logan 40 68 F 58/58 1:14:57.17 24:07/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
TBD Demetra Arapakos 3 57 0 00:00:00 -
TBD Patrina Bailey 7 26 0 00:00:00 -
TBD Erin Baschwitz 9 29 0 00:00:00 -
TBD sebastian grande 24 35 0 00:00:00 -
TBD Eric Kohn 36 36 0 00:00:00 -
TBD Dana Liljegren 38 38 0 00:00:00 -
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media