FASNY Niagara 5K  -  10/23/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Chase Allard 10 17 M 1/33 18:44.10 6:02/M
2 JOE SILLIMAN 58 46 M 2/33 18:52.40 6:04/M
3 Benjamin White 17 24 M 3/33 19:28.90 6:16/M
4 Huanfeng Cheng 16 29 M 4/33 20:58.00 6:45/M
5 Curt Mancuso 18 58 M 5/33 21:09.40 6:49/M
6 Brian Knoll 51 43 M 6/33 22:06.40 7:07/M
7 Richard Brotz 37 64 M 7/33 22:50.20 7:21/M
8 Paul Hardy 55 60 M 8/33 22:55.40 7:23/M
9 Ed Kamela 28 62 M 9/33 23:38.10 7:36/M
10 David Barrett 32 67 M 10/33 24:45.70 7:58/M
11 James Sacco 14 61 M 11/33 25:04.20 8:04/M
12 Joseph Hurst 30 65 M 12/33 25:18.30 8:09/M
13 James Bos 35 43 M 13/33 25:27.80 8:12/M
14 Jim Lovallo 57 71 M 14/33 25:44.70 8:17/M
15 Ava Catanese 8 13 F 1/25 25:49.00 8:19/M
16 Leah Bos 33 12 F 2/25 25:49.90 8:19/M
17 Savannah Wilcox 25 12 F 3/25 25:54.00 8:20/M
18 Joseph Catanese 9 43 M 15/33 25:55.80 8:21/M
19 Dick Hall 42 69 M 16/33 26:10.80 8:26/M
20 Michael Irish 20 68 M 17/33 27:06.40 8:43/M
21 Nicole Stratton 4 35 F 4/25 29:02.40 9:21/M
22 Carol Heuser 38 48 F 5/25 29:10.60 9:23/M
23 margie loomis 22 54 F 6/25 29:12.40 9:24/M
24 Bill Neidlinger 47 69 M 18/33 29:38.00 9:32/M
25 Alanna Rook 5 29 F 7/25 30:11.10 9:43/M
26 Becky Wilcox 6 42 F 8/25 30:14.50 9:44/M
27 Michael May 26 60 M 19/33 30:54.20 9:57/M
28 Jim Riester 56 71 M 20/33 31:44.30 10:13/M
29 Anne Ayers 60 62 F 9/25 31:47.90 10:14/M
30 LOUISE Cadwalader 27 67 F 10/25 32:20.80 10:25/M
31 Bill D'Ambrosio 13 78 M 21/33 32:45.10 10:33/M
32 Budd Bailey 29 66 M 22/33 32:46.90 10:33/M
33 Jennifer Moore 12 25 F 11/25 33:27.50 10:46/M
34 Holly Allard 11 46 F 12/25 34:21.00 11:03/M
35 James Smigelski 31 73 M 23/33 35:26.40 11:24/M
36 Ed Russell 39 79 M 24/33 35:39.60 11:29/M
37 Russell Previte 45 69 M 25/33 38:23.10 12:21/M
38 Emily Bos 34 8 F 13/25 41:16.70 13:17/M
39 Amy Bos 36 38 F 14/25 41:32.00 13:22/M
40 Edna Hyer 15 87 F 15/25 42:07.40 13:33/M
41 Pat Wick 19 72 F 16/25 42:22.20 13:38/M
42 David Schmidt 1 64 M 26/33 49:29.50 15:56/M
43 Tim Bilowus 23 54 M 27/33 49:53.80 16:04/M
44 Andrea Tuyn 24 53 F 17/25 49:54.10 16:04/M
45 Jennifer Seefeldt 7 54 F 18/25 52:13.00 16:48/M
46 Kim Doyle 2 56 F 19/25 54:46.60 17:38/M
47 Carol Kobrin 44 63 F 20/25 54:47.00 17:38/M
48 Alyssa Szaras 21 20 F 21/25 55:47.80 17:58/M
49 Riley McKnight 48 11 F 22/25 57:50.40 18:37/M
50 Andrew Doyle 3 30 M 28/33 58:01.80 18:41/M
51 Jonathan McKnight 41 38 M 29/33 58:05.30 18:42/M
52 Monica Rook 40 26 F 23/25 58:05.80 18:42/M
53 Barry Kobrin 43 68 M 30/33 1:00:55.10 19:36/M
54 Tom Doyle 46 68 M 31/33 1:00:56.30 19:37/M
55 Debbie Dworzanski 59 F 24/25 1:05:49.80 21:11/M
56 Mike Kislack 53 45 M 32/33 1:05:52.00 21:12/M
57 Rich Silvaroli 54 40 M 33/33 1:05:52.40 21:12/M
58 Wendy Walker 52 35 F 25/25 1:07:45.60 21:49/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media