USATF-LI Open & Masters 4K XC and Youth 2K XC  -  10/10/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jason Sinert 126 23 M 1/46 14:08.39 5:41/M
2 Brayden Clements 105 17 M 2/46 14:55.21 6:00/M
3 Nicholas Andrews 128 15 M 3/46 15:02.91 6:03/M
4 Brendan Kaelin 114 36 M 4/46 15:24.91 6:12/M
5 Rose Coats 135 16 F 1/13 15:36.73 6:17/M
6 Nicholas Burnside 102 17 M 5/46 16:02.65 6:27/M
7 Trent Hampton 149 42 M 6/46 16:23.00 6:35/M
8 Jason Ramirez 122 47 M 7/46 16:24.04 6:36/M
9 Christopher Kavanagh 152 18 M 8/46 16:42.54 6:43/M
10 Valson St Phard 5135 16 M 9/46 16:53.23 6:48/M
11 Keith Masso 118 34 M 10/46 17:01.73 6:51/M
12 Kieron Ashton 129 17 M 11/46 17:06.67 6:53/M
13 Jacob D'Amico 139 13 M 12/46 17:08.77 6:54/M
14 Daniel VanNostrand 190 18 M 13/46 17:15.91 6:57/M
15 Liz Henry 113 29 F 2/13 17:52.93 7:12/M
16 Ned Daily 107 63 M 14/46 17:54.58 7:12/M
17 Kevin Turnier 5132 16 M 15/46 18:19.97 7:23/M
18 Matt Lamorte 116 63 M 16/46 18:29.44 7:26/M
19 Mario Wilkowski 198 61 M 17/46 18:47.08 7:33/M
20 Kendall Pompy 176 14 F 3/13 18:53.34 7:36/M
21 Jeremiah Fenwick 5131 16 M 18/46 19:24.93 7:49/M
22 Brian Cloherty 106 52 M 19/46 19:33.56 7:52/M
23 JOHN VOGT III 196 46 M 20/46 19:55.24 8:01/M
24 Liv Abrahamsen 101 18 F 4/13 20:15.97 8:09/M
25 Sam Pautrat 172 17 M 21/46 20:36.46 8:17/M
26 Marc Pautrat 171 15 M 22/46 20:36.57 8:18/M
27 Leo Murillo 5126 67 M 23/46 20:41.46 8:19/M
28 Robert Lemke 158 59 M 24/46 21:02.71 8:28/M
29 Lori Mangual 117 56 F 5/13 21:10.69 8:31/M
30 Ryan O'Connor 167 16 M 25/46 21:20.59 8:35/M
31 Scarley Dorvily Jr 5134 15 M 26/46 21:25.49 8:37/M
32 Robert Shimonski 125 48 M 27/46 21:33.27 8:40/M
33 longchang Fu 147 53 M 28/46 22:10.92 8:55/M
34 Carlos Diaz Sanchez 5133 15 M 29/46 22:44.25 9:09/M
35 Shamar Shaw 5128 15 M 30/46 22:58.02 9:14/M
36 Erale Pautrat 170 13 M 31/46 23:07.27 9:18/M
37 Lee D'Amico 108 52 M 32/46 23:08.34 9:19/M
38 Efuenato Siaka-Bomidele 5129 16 M 33/46 23:23.10 9:25/M
39 Vanessa Velazquez 193 13 F 6/13 23:34.75 9:29/M
40 Maria Bistakis 132 22 F 7/13 23:42.99 9:33/M
41 Steven Azarian 130 47 M 34/46 23:43.60 9:33/M
42 Sonny Fenwick 5130 14 M 35/46 24:11.37 9:44/M
43 Michael Miglino 5127 48 M 36/46 24:28.95 9:51/M
44 Theresa Juva-Brown 151 37 F 8/13 24:38.92 9:55/M
45 Ron Nardo 121 58 M 37/46 24:51.28 10:00/M
46 Ethan Peters 174 19 M 38/46 25:39.01 10:19/M
47 John Bistakis 131 18 M 39/46 26:31.64 10:40/M
48 Xavier Romao 182 20 M 40/46 26:32.30 10:41/M
49 Kristen Desideri 140 32 F 9/13 27:47.46 11:11/M
50 Ephrem Romao 181 18 M 41/46 29:34.39 11:54/M
51 Michael Zweroff 199 31 M 42/46 31:27.66 12:39/M
52 Richard Carlson 103 58 M 43/46 32:24.38 13:02/M
53 Marcus VanNostrand 191 16 M 44/46 32:55.70 13:15/M
54 Joseph Pinlac 175 15 M 45/46 33:58.11 13:40/M
55 Brianna O'Connor 166 19 F 10/13 38:57.71 15:41/M
56 Jonathan Kravitz 154 32 M 46/46 43:11.26 17:23/M
57 Ruth Wexler 197 24 F 11/13 45:11.84 18:11/M
58 Roseanne Jones 5151 59 F 12/13 46:47.47 18:50/M
59 Jennifer Jones 5152 16 F 13/13 46:48.10 18:50/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media