Trinity Turkey Trot 5K  -  11/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 William Hare 522 20 M 1/676 16:23.77 5:17/M
2 Marty Brophy 1447 16 M 2/676 17:09.50 5:31/M
3 Caleb Brox 895 15 M 3/676 17:23.79 5:36/M
4 Alexander Garbier 422 33 M 4/676 17:40.32 5:41/M
5 Brandon Slaboda 1188 22 M 5/676 17:46.05 5:43/M
6 Katie Kellner 659 30 F 1/735 17:55.98 5:46/M
7 Charlie Biggs 119 20 M 6/676 18:13.92 5:52/M
8 Caroline Kellner 658 27 F 2/735 18:24.81 5:56/M
9 Grant Gonzalez 454 36 M 7/676 18:31.82 5:58/M
10 Anthony Hall 499 34 M 8/676 18:44.85 6:02/M
11 Tom Morgan 917 35 M 9/676 18:55.15 6:05/M
12 Saboor Qureshi 1059 14 M 10/676 18:59.59 6:07/M
13 Emily Ullmann 1295 29 F 3/735 19:09.11 6:10/M
14 Aiden Normand 968 18 M 11/676 19:27.96 6:16/M
15 Grace Dorantes 1469 20 F 4/735 19:28.05 6:16/M
16 Kelly D'Ambrisi 275 31 F 5/735 19:34.15 6:18/M
17 John Stauffer 1607 22 M 12/676 19:34.49 6:18/M
18 Xu Cheng 1751 0 M 13/676 19:38.80 6:19/M
19 Steven Sikora 1179 21 M 14/676 19:54.12 6:24/M
20 Lauren Hogshire 577 42 F 6/735 19:58.80 6:26/M
21 Andrew Tresansky 1282 30 M 15/676 20:00.64 6:26/M
22 Michael Newman 960 55 M 16/676 20:01.58 6:27/M
23 Frankie Newman 959 12 F 7/735 20:02.10 6:27/M
24 Matthew Grogan 480 34 M 17/676 20:02.40 6:27/M
25 John Neri 953 25 M 18/676 20:03.75 6:27/M
26 Spencer Reynolds III 1075 25 M 19/676 20:09.46 6:29/M
27 Matt Wasserman 1651 50 M 20/676 20:11.67 6:30/M
28 Carrie Brox 1124 44 F 8/735 20:11.93 6:30/M
29 Sean Howe 593 27 M 21/676 20:16.45 6:32/M
30 Conor MacKay 788 24 M 22/676 20:18.27 6:32/M
31 Harrison Knoch 691 14 M 23/676 20:20.17 6:33/M
32 Micah Brox 920 12 M 24/676 20:23.82 6:34/M
33 Sean Omara 993 26 M 25/676 20:24.97 6:34/M
34 Elias Edwards 340 12 M 26/676 20:26.96 6:35/M
35 David Kimmel 679 42 M 27/676 20:42.58 6:40/M
36 Casey Nelson 945 23 F 9/735 20:44.51 6:41/M
37 Manya Sood 1205 17 F 10/735 20:45.13 6:41/M
38 Jeremiah Ostlund 998 32 M 28/676 20:46.13 6:41/M
39 Will Brown 166 16 M 29/676 20:48.63 6:42/M
40 Mike Lynch 783 22 M 30/676 20:49.89 6:42/M
41 Lauren Kroepfl 1535 22 F 11/735 20:53.54 6:43/M
42 Arun Patel 1008 16 M 31/676 20:55.89 6:44/M
43 Emily McCann 839 16 F 12/735 20:56.33 6:44/M
44 Charles Howe 592 30 M 32/676 21:02.41 6:46/M
45 Grigore Pop-Eleches 1042 49 M 33/676 21:04.12 6:47/M
46 Ethan Feng 383 18 M 34/676 21:08.29 6:48/M
47 Nick Turgiss 1291 25 M 35/676 21:10.84 6:49/M
48 Anthony Bryant 169 19 M 36/676 21:11.10 6:49/M
49 Youngjin Yi 1396 33 F 13/735 21:14.29 6:50/M
50 Andrew Jones 635 23 M 37/676 21:15.47 6:51/M
51 Charles Roth 1115 54 M 38/676 21:15.55 6:51/M
52 Adeline Edwards 339 15 F 14/735 21:18.48 6:52/M
53 Alexandra Ottomanelli 1000 20 F 15/735 21:19.66 6:52/M
54 Caleb Lansky 718 40 M 39/676 21:19.72 6:52/M
55 Kaylee Baker 65 29 F 16/735 21:22.16 6:53/M
56 Rica Eleches-Lipsitz 356 14 F 17/735 21:23.05 6:53/M
57 Ian Price 1050 33 M 40/676 21:24.31 6:53/M
58 Marco Gutierrez 486 50 M 41/676 21:31.53 6:56/M
59 Zeeshan Shariff 1165 14 M 42/676 21:32.82 6:56/M
60 Robin Roth 1588 16 F 18/735 21:36.80 6:57/M
61 Dennis Howe 1519 32 M 43/676 21:36.99 6:57/M
62 David Soled 1197 26 M 44/676 21:41.78 6:59/M
63 Daniel Nelson 1560 55 M 45/676 21:42.97 6:59/M
64 Charlotte Mitchell 903 30 F 19/735 21:43.15 6:59/M
65 Gerardo Enriquez Andrade 369 62 M 46/676 21:43.79 7:00/M
66 Michael Neri 954 32 M 47/676 21:44.60 7:00/M
67 Andrew Kimball 676 37 M 48/676 21:45.73 7:00/M
68 David Munczinski 928 38 M 49/676 21:48.29 7:01/M
69 Thara Ellsworth 359 16 F 20/735 21:49.23 7:01/M
70 Kavita Panke 1005 45 F 21/735 21:51.93 7:02/M
71 Grace Glovier 445 24 F 22/735 21:56.61 7:04/M
72 Perry Dixon 311 13 M 50/676 21:57.06 7:04/M
73 Bruce Robertson 1099 27 M 51/676 22:00.07 7:05/M
74 Cece Gibb 430 14 F 23/735 22:03.45 7:06/M
75 Curtis Glovier 1503 56 M 52/676 22:05.08 7:07/M
76 Gordon Hart 531 26 M 53/676 22:05.20 7:07/M
77 Taryl Kirk 688 43 M 54/676 22:07.28 7:07/M
78 Joseph Maddalon 797 15 M 55/676 22:07.41 7:07/M
79 Phoenix Roth 1116 12 F 24/735 22:13.99 7:09/M
80 Chris Bastardi 80 29 M 56/676 22:15.22 7:10/M
81 Joshua Song 1602 18 M 57/676 22:18.10 7:11/M
82 Benjamin MacKness 791 46 M 58/676 22:20.34 7:11/M
83 Vignesh Gopal 455 25 M 59/676 22:20.52 7:11/M
84 Ian Lansky 719 12 M 60/676 22:25.19 7:13/M
85 Hava Stenn 1223 22 F 25/735 22:27.08 7:14/M
86 Jeffrey Richmond-Moll 1088 33 M 61/676 22:33.28 7:16/M
87 Tricia See 1156 41 F 26/735 22:35.50 7:16/M
88 Willis Fries 415 32 M 62/676 22:37.56 7:17/M
89 Maeve Pierson 1028 19 F 27/735 22:37.64 7:17/M
90 Anna Nicosia 961 16 F 28/735 22:44.18 7:19/M
91 Daniel Zelov 1413 15 M 63/676 22:45.56 7:20/M
92 Katelyn Bechler 90 28 F 29/735 22:46.66 7:20/M
93 Eric Zhang 1415 13 M 64/676 22:47.71 7:20/M
94 Jordan McGrew 848 31 M 65/676 22:50.05 7:21/M
95 James Horiuchi 586 47 M 66/676 22:51.47 7:21/M
96 Emma Noyelle 1563 19 F 30/735 22:53.29 7:22/M
97 Paul Chirik 222 48 M 67/676 22:54.89 7:23/M
98 Allyson Baker 62 27 F 31/735 22:56.47 7:23/M
99 Eliza Pugh 1052 27 F 32/735 22:56.85 7:23/M
100 Alexander Greenberg 466 16 M 68/676 22:57.37 7:23/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media