NSRF 50/50 5K Sunken Meadow  -  11/28/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Oscar Lorenzo 80 33 M 1/38 19:20.31 6:13/M
2 Jack Shappy 114 37 M 2/38 20:05.08 6:28/M
3 Steven Galvao 38 29 M 3/38 20:06.40 6:28/M
4 Shari Klarfeld 120 40 F 1/51 21:50.18 7:02/M
5 Martha Delgado 79 46 F 2/51 22:17.47 7:10/M
6 Joseph Norrby 20 14 M 4/38 22:27.32 7:14/M
7 Prelja Sinistaj 116 59 M 5/38 22:57.79 7:23/M
8 Marlon Paz 26 36 M 6/38 23:03.92 7:25/M
9 Jacob D'Amico 13 13 M 7/38 23:23.00 7:32/M
10 Gregory Waxman 112 39 M 8/38 23:38.78 7:37/M
11 Olivia Simonetti 16 16 F 3/51 23:47.53 7:39/M
12 Danielle Simonetti 14 13 F 4/51 23:47.71 7:40/M
13 Kathryn Simonetti 17 12 F 5/51 23:48.25 7:40/M
14 Jonathan Lee 78 32 M 9/38 24:12.27 7:47/M
15 Robert Egan 32 36 M 10/38 24:16.65 7:49/M
16 Romulo Brito 117 43 M 11/38 25:24.41 8:11/M
17 Charles Kelly 63 49 M 12/38 25:41.16 8:16/M
18 Paul D’elisa 119 58 M 13/38 26:23.98 8:30/M
19 Monica Flanagan 1 37 F 6/51 26:35.17 8:33/M
20 JOHN VOGT III 72 46 M 14/38 27:34.66 8:53/M
21 Dennis Acosta 76 53 M 15/38 27:47.48 8:57/M
22 Bob DeBenedittis 73 57 M 16/38 27:51.79 8:58/M
23 Casey Lopez 82 31 M 17/38 28:22.10 9:08/M
24 Tamara Norrby 19 48 F 7/51 28:55.76 9:19/M
25 Shannon Muller 68 50 F 8/51 28:59.99 9:20/M
26 Sheldon Brown 24 32 M 18/38 29:02.12 9:21/M
27 Mike Wisniewski 111 40 M 19/38 29:05.42 9:22/M
28 Clare Moran 50 45 F 9/51 29:05.85 9:22/M
29 John Zemaitis 83 33 M 20/38 29:11.43 9:24/M
30 Marco Flores 54 37 M 21/38 29:13.00 9:24/M
31 Julia Kelly 64 15 F 10/51 29:53.44 9:37/M
32 Donald Hines 28 59 M 22/38 29:57.29 9:38/M
33 Janine Bright 4 33 F 11/51 30:01.62 9:40/M
34 Allison Simonetti 15 44 F 12/51 30:31.32 9:49/M
35 Brittany Lomedico 57 31 F 13/51 30:51.74 9:56/M
36 Lee D'Amico 12 53 M 23/38 30:58.38 9:58/M
37 Steven Weissbart 34 38 M 24/38 31:22.49 10:06/M
38 Chris Appell 110 43 M 25/38 31:43.17 10:13/M
39 Victoria Appell 49 38 F 14/51 31:44.05 10:13/M
40 Raimundo Ortiz 62 33 M 26/38 32:14.89 10:23/M
41 Matt Primiceri 106 39 M 27/38 32:41.59 10:31/M
42 Jennifer Covais 58 49 F 15/51 32:45.13 10:33/M
43 Richard Scalia 22 57 M 28/38 33:02.69 10:38/M
44 Marianne Ganguly 77 61 F 16/51 33:38.60 10:50/M
45 George Lira 118 71 M 29/38 33:46.70 10:52/M
46 Michele Kerr 10 44 F 17/51 34:17.33 11:02/M
47 Nicole Kelly 67 48 F 18/51 38:03.81 12:15/M
48 Catherine Kier 53 56 F 19/51 38:32.82 12:24/M
49 Erik Kier 59 22 M 30/38 38:33.33 12:25/M
50 Reidyn Vincent 33 14 F 20/51 38:52.35 12:31/M
51 Gabby Scalia 23 13 F 21/51 38:53.57 12:31/M
52 Jenny Zemaitis 113 38 F 22/51 39:10.39 12:37/M
53 Lauren Orlando 69 38 F 23/51 39:28.12 12:42/M
54 Eileen Nieves 30 58 F 24/51 39:40.20 12:46/M
55 Theresa Buonocore 31 51 F 25/51 39:40.95 12:46/M
56 John V Muzio Jr 25 60 M 31/38 39:51.59 12:50/M
57 JoAnne Kong 51 63 F 26/51 40:15.41 12:57/M
58 Kevin Donohue 9 51 M 32/38 40:43.64 13:07/M
59 Jackie Hines 29 59 F 27/51 41:18.19 13:18/M
60 Jamie Johnson 21 42 F 28/51 42:46.09 13:46/M
61 Melissa Collins 2 40 F 29/51 44:29.31 14:19/M
62 Nicholas DiZinno 3 51 M 33/38 45:21.84 14:36/M
63 Stacy Humann 81 45 F 30/51 47:13.39 15:12/M
64 Crystal Buturla 109 54 F 31/51 47:22.01 15:15/M
65 Regina Bove 42 62 F 32/51 47:24.03 15:15/M
66 Dana Leibman 40 50 F 33/51 47:25.72 15:16/M
67 DawnMarie Grisafi 8 45 F 34/51 49:25.74 15:55/M
68 Chris Hutton 5 72 F 35/51 49:26.11 15:55/M
69 Christian Ehrhardt 108 18 M 34/38 49:26.83 15:55/M
70 Corinne Vassallo 75 30 F 36/51 49:40.26 15:59/M
71 Joanne Antinozzi 70 56 F 37/51 50:21.09 16:12/M
72 Ellen Caravella 46 57 F 38/51 50:52.57 16:23/M
73 Faith Jenkins 55 65 F 39/51 50:53.38 16:23/M
74 Steve Jenkins 56 58 M 35/38 50:55.60 16:24/M
75 Eileen Smith 6 61 F 40/51 55:20.22 17:49/M
76 Jenn Zennlotti 7 48 F 41/51 55:26.27 17:51/M
77 Jean Lewis 37 54 F 42/51 57:45.87 18:36/M
78 Carla Powers 47 55 F 43/51 58:31.93 18:50/M
79 Kirk Powers 48 57 M 36/38 58:33.92 18:51/M
80 Michelle Ehrhardt 107 50 F 44/51 58:46.98 18:55/M
81 Sharon Ostermeir-Nostro 61 59 F 45/51 59:00.14 18:59/M
82 Jackie nelson 45 59 F 46/51 59:01.61 19:00/M
83 Debra Sparacino 60 54 F 47/51 59:02.50 19:00/M
84 April Robinson 39 40 F 48/51 1:06:38.33 21:27/M
85 Richard Spiegel 66 74 M 37/38 1:06:44.36 21:29/M
86 Mike Wowk Sr 115 69 M 38/38 1:06:48.69 21:30/M
87 Rosemary Ginter 41 48 F 49/51 1:17:36.30 24:59/M
88 Susan Gaylord 18 45 F 50/51 1:18:12.49 25:10/M
89 Andria Greeney 52 46 F 51/51 1:18:13.21 25:11/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media