22 Degree Run & Plunge 2.2M Run/Walk  -  1/22/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
2.2 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Shayne Lewis 140 32 M 1/86 12:10.37 5:32/M
2 Sean Pardo 101 37 M 2/86 14:41.41 6:41/M
3 Christina Atwell 169 34 F 1/81 14:57.03 6:48/M
4 Erin Mascaro 4377 39 F 2/81 14:59.74 6:49/M
5 Heath Hocoluk 152 40 M 3/86 15:25.82 7:01/M
6 Thomas Buono 131 17 M 4/86 15:34.04 7:05/M
7 Joseph Gross 79 44 M 5/86 15:34.25 7:05/M
8 Peter Vanzandt 108 51 M 6/86 15:34.81 7:05/M
9 Steve Quirk 93 63 M 7/86 15:43.55 7:09/M
10 Jeremy Thomas 204 34 M 8/86 15:52.97 7:13/M
11 Sean Hogan 195 34 M 9/86 16:09.06 7:20/M
12 Gerry Cassell 197 66 M 10/86 16:14.87 7:23/M
13 Matt Rhodes 53 28 M 11/86 16:21.69 7:26/M
14 Francis Ricigliano 205 58 M 12/86 16:39.38 7:34/M
15 Reilly McMahon 171 10 F 3/81 16:45.23 7:37/M
16 Charlie Mascaro 224 10 M 13/86 16:46.35 7:37/M
17 Keith Lermayer 4378 44 M 14/86 16:55.49 7:42/M
18 Sandy Riddle 203 53 F 4/81 17:07.18 7:47/M
19 Christine Hayes 115 39 F 5/81 17:12.54 7:49/M
20 Kellie Stamm 194 59 F 6/81 17:21.99 7:54/M
21 Khalil Scott-Ludewig 145 25 M 15/86 17:26.11 7:56/M
22 Thomas Harrington 199 57 M 16/86 17:29.40 7:57/M
23 Caroline Barry 18 57 F 7/81 17:36.94 8:00/M
24 Rafael Romero 196 41 M 17/86 17:45.07 8:04/M
25 Brian Hogan 148 32 M 18/86 17:55.66 8:09/M
26 Michael Sozio 150 41 M 19/86 18:03.68 8:13/M
27 Patrick White 155 46 M 20/86 18:17.61 8:19/M
28 Matthew Dolitsky 66 51 M 21/86 18:20.97 8:20/M
29 Ilonia Rozo 135 53 F 8/81 18:22.65 8:21/M
30 Robert Shimonski 144 49 M 22/86 18:26.55 8:23/M
31 Rosemary Jones 102 59 F 9/81 18:29.25 8:24/M
32 Elizabeth Brennan 72 37 F 10/81 18:39.38 8:29/M
33 Christopher Olivo 112 41 M 23/86 18:42.00 8:30/M
34 Mahdi Siddiqui 27 39 M 24/86 18:43.43 8:31/M
35 Armand Diesso 98 45 M 25/86 18:43.46 8:31/M
36 Ana Lipatov 84 38 F 11/81 18:43.88 8:31/M
37 Patrick Valdini 166 31 M 26/86 18:44.23 8:31/M
38 Brady Leichtman 57 14 M 27/86 18:46.37 8:32/M
39 Roger Belz 168 55 M 28/86 18:50.97 8:34/M
40 Nicholas Comerford 113 41 M 29/86 18:52.17 8:35/M
41 Juli Puglisi 99 47 F 12/81 19:04.96 8:40/M
42 Nathan Valle 110 35 M 30/86 19:12.43 8:44/M
43 Tom Prygocki 202 34 M 31/86 19:13.03 8:44/M
44 Harris Wiener 109 39 M 32/86 19:18.65 8:47/M
45 Kai Gronenthal 56 10 M 33/86 19:29.96 8:52/M
46 Stacey Mooney 134 41 F 13/81 19:41.91 8:57/M
47 Nicole Olivo 111 38 F 14/81 19:48.53 9:00/M
48 Dawne Gross 80 65 F 15/81 20:23.57 9:16/M
49 Luis Quintero 141 30 M 34/86 20:28.61 9:18/M
50 Aj Papendick 164 39 M 35/86 20:29.68 9:19/M
51 John Panicola 64 44 M 36/86 20:32.87 9:20/M
52 Joanna Serna 211 16 F 16/81 20:42.31 9:25/M
53 Sarah Lehmann 213 15 F 17/81 20:42.50 9:25/M
54 Eric Ramsay 130 24 M 37/86 20:59.46 9:32/M
55 Matthew Dimartino 219 39 M 38/86 21:04.28 9:35/M
56 Logan Hall 132 18 M 39/86 21:09.07 9:37/M
57 Tyler Mannino 161 31 M 40/86 21:12.56 9:38/M
58 Peter Lehmann 97 36 M 41/86 21:13.46 9:39/M
59 Ssuarlin Maldonado 151 38 M 42/86 21:13.59 9:39/M
60 Samuel Garcia 143 32 M 43/86 21:13.69 9:39/M
61 Alan Stein 123 74 M 44/86 21:16.49 9:40/M
62 Jacquelyn Cammaroto 77 34 F 18/81 21:17.58 9:41/M
63 Jenna Carlock 160 34 F 19/81 21:18.21 9:41/M
64 Shannon Cary 67 35 F 20/81 21:43.28 9:52/M
65 Virginia Pugliese 157 45 F 21/81 21:54.00 9:57/M
66 Katie Rucci 122 39 F 22/81 22:01.08 10:00/M
67 Paul Kelly 116 47 M 45/86 22:08.82 10:04/M
68 Finn Gronenthal 55 7 M 46/86 22:21.03 10:10/M
69 Brittany Skrypek 100 32 F 23/81 22:23.90 10:11/M
70 Sean Vogel 37 38 M 47/86 22:24.43 10:11/M
71 Addison Fullam 223 10 F 24/81 22:30.57 10:14/M
72 Michael Gadaleta 92 55 M 48/86 22:32.14 10:15/M
73 Susan Warsaw 54 55 F 25/81 22:32.66 10:15/M
74 Eva Casale 91 56 F 26/81 22:33.83 10:15/M
75 Joanna Bryant 9 25 F 27/81 22:48.20 10:22/M
76 Ali Bryant 10 28 F 28/81 22:48.77 10:22/M
77 Mindy Davidson 47 62 F 29/81 22:53.15 10:24/M
78 Maria Fucella 2 61 F 30/81 22:53.36 10:24/M
79 Tara Morley 153 43 F 31/81 22:53.89 10:24/M
80 Audra Malone 154 43 F 32/81 22:55.28 10:25/M
81 Caleb Leichtman 12 11 M 49/86 23:03.89 10:29/M
82 Rochelle Debarro 114 35 F 33/81 23:26.75 10:39/M
83 Laura Mihlstin 125 56 F 34/81 23:29.65 10:41/M
84 Will Mascaro 225 8 M 50/86 23:43.79 10:47/M
85 Peter Orourke 129 72 M 51/86 23:51.15 10:51/M
86 Kate Fullam 222 40 F 35/81 23:57.93 10:54/M
87 David Chan 7 61 M 52/86 23:58.78 10:54/M
88 Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani 126 64 F 36/81 23:58.98 10:54/M
89 Josie Stewart 4376 10 F 37/81 23:59.63 10:54/M
90 Nora Cherry 13 43 F 38/81 24:05.03 10:57/M
91 Alicia Folk 138 34 F 39/81 24:11.06 11:00/M
92 Gina De Shrage 6 64 F 40/81 24:20.77 11:04/M
93 Beau Guercio 212 15 F 41/81 24:21.96 11:05/M
94 Kathleen Dugo 24 44 F 42/81 24:25.24 11:06/M
95 Caroline Baker 73 17 F 43/81 24:26.83 11:07/M
96 Lucas Wassmuth 60 13 M 53/86 24:29.35 11:08/M
97 Danielle Papendick 163 39 F 44/81 24:31.35 11:09/M
98 Kaley Frascogna 74 17 F 45/81 24:37.80 11:12/M
99 Scott Wassmuth 61 47 M 54/86 24:40.86 11:13/M
100 Bobbi Martino 192 56 F 46/81 25:00.79 11:22/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media