NSRF Spring It On 5K & HM  -  3/20/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 John Miller 90 41 M 1/23 20:41.76 6:40/M
2 Gus Colt 77 13 M 2/23 22:15.65 7:10/M
3 Maggie Deschamps 27 58 F 1/37 22:43.70 7:19/M
4 Bartosz Czarkowski 43 11 M 3/23 22:52.40 7:22/M
5 Howard Abrams 26 54 M 4/23 23:31.43 7:34/M
6 Sadie Spitler 57 12 F 2/37 23:47.44 7:39/M
7 Grainne Josaphat 64 57 F 3/37 24:04.28 7:45/M
8 Anonymous Participant 87 X 5/23 24:16.51 7:49/M
9 Finn Bache 61 13 M 6/23 24:19.84 7:50/M
10 Jodi Brodsky 31 67 F 4/37 24:54.17 8:01/M
11 Raeanne Villongco 96 27 F 5/37 25:01.16 8:03/M
12 Dominique Gagne 80 48 F 6/37 25:16.37 8:08/M
13 Abilene De Jesus 42 33 F 7/37 25:33.20 8:13/M
14 Dennis Acosta 97 53 M 7/23 25:48.42 8:18/M
15 Travis Bowers 11 34 M 8/23 25:57.24 8:21/M
16 Teresa Drury 79 56 F 8/37 27:39.31 8:54/M
17 Richard Brodsky 32 69 M 9/23 27:55.72 8:59/M
18 Adan Lliguichushca 99 54 M 10/23 28:04.23 9:02/M
19 Brian Coltrinari 16 37 M 11/23 28:24.31 9:09/M
20 Florian Czarkowski 44 7 M 12/23 29:07.28 9:22/M
21 Eric O’donnell 19 41 M 13/23 29:20.52 9:27/M
22 Sky M 29 27 M 14/23 30:10.11 9:43/M
23 Zia Mellor 83 12 F 9/37 30:24.30 9:47/M
24 Thandi Dowridge 34 47 F 10/37 30:26.78 9:48/M
25 Corey Green 17 36 F 11/37 30:51.86 9:56/M
26 Jonathan Carrington 39 40 M 15/23 30:51.89 9:56/M
27 Feng Qi Zeng 40 23 F 12/37 32:26.67 10:27/M
28 Nicole T 28 27 F 13/37 32:40.37 10:31/M
29 Marie Lewis 91 50 F 14/37 34:27.47 11:05/M
30 Christopher De Jesus 41 39 M 16/23 34:38.93 11:09/M
31 January Cranford 22 40 F 15/37 34:41.29 11:10/M
32 Haia Devorah Mendez 30 37 F 16/37 34:59.26 11:16/M
33 Orlando Martinez-Fortun 23 49 M 17/23 35:38.04 11:28/M
34 Patricia Loughran 86 63 F 17/37 37:18.80 12:01/M
35 Nurys Finkelshteyn 81 35 F 18/37 37:19.92 12:01/M
36 Lise Paulycarpe 56 46 F 19/37 39:04.13 12:35/M
37 Victoria Cantrella 35 38 F 20/37 40:31.59 13:03/M
38 Diana Ortiz 18 62 F 21/37 41:02.52 13:13/M
39 Amita Guha 36 50 F 22/37 41:31.00 13:22/M
40 Becky Paul 92 41 F 23/37 41:41.24 13:25/M
41 Steven Arizmendi 21 61 M 18/23 41:55.38 13:30/M
42 Maria Whitehurst-Williams 5 54 F 24/37 43:21.03 13:57/M
43 Sofia Kallenekos 74 7 F 25/37 43:52.66 14:07/M
44 Alexander Amendoeira 73 27 M 19/23 43:53.19 14:08/M
45 Justine Sellers 75 32 F 26/37 43:53.77 14:08/M
46 Diamond Pearl Jones 94 21 F 27/37 44:32.57 14:20/M
47 Jack Miller 89 9 M 20/23 45:35.26 14:40/M
48 Bernadette Henry 33 42 F 28/37 45:45.41 14:44/M
49 Monica Sintigo 38 44 F 29/37 47:07.27 15:10/M
50 Anyely Tabares 70 32 F 30/37 48:13.32 15:31/M
51 Zechariah Falborn 71 36 M 21/23 48:15.30 15:32/M
52 Minnie Castillo 37 56 F 31/37 48:48.42 15:43/M
53 Darryl Pederson 98 62 M 22/23 52:20.06 16:51/M
54 Tanya Guerrero 100 41 F 32/37 53:09.54 17:07/M
55 Heather Bowen 59 29 F 33/37 53:26.30 17:12/M
56 Rosali Ventura 60 29 F 34/37 53:26.40 17:12/M
57 Rica Vizarra Villongco 4 59 F 35/37 1:01:28.74 19:47/M
58 Elizabeth Cueva 58 54 F 36/37 1:01:30.18 19:48/M
59 Ethel Rubio 24 56 F 37/37 1:03:50.22 20:33/M
60 Richard Sartori 93 66 M 23/23 1:06:09.45 21:18/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media