NSRF Great Easter Basket 5K & Half Marathon Queens  -  4/17/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Travis Tate 105 45 M 1/41 19:24.95 6:15/M
2 Carlos Gonzalez 141 51 M 2/41 20:05.72 6:28/M
3 Nolan Bouchane 43 25 M 3/41 20:21.08 6:33/M
4 Leonardo Fonseca 124 32 M 4/41 20:49.49 6:42/M
5 Pitault Benoît 100 39 M 5/41 21:26.41 6:54/M
6 Fernando Barrera 74 38 M 6/41 21:43.94 7:00/M
7 Ranjit Singh 97 53 M 7/41 21:51.82 7:02/M
8 Daniel Valderrama 91 51 M 8/41 22:21.96 7:12/M
9 Eli Placencia 115 36 M 9/41 22:29.95 7:15/M
10 Marco Cando 144 34 M 10/41 22:46.87 7:20/M
11 Louis Marzella 42 28 M 11/41 23:22.42 7:31/M
12 Solomon Winter 25 72 M 12/41 24:06.94 7:46/M
13 Pitault Marie 99 38 F 1/45 24:09.17 7:46/M
14 Cesar Gayosso 78 34 M 13/41 25:06.94 8:05/M
15 Marc Kornheiser 12 53 M 14/41 25:19.01 8:09/M
16 Dilesh Shrestha 29 48 M 15/41 25:23.88 8:10/M
17 Gregorio Gayosso 76 27 M 16/41 25:37.10 8:15/M
18 Kerry McPhee 130 50 F 2/45 25:39.22 8:15/M
19 Elena Rivera 5 4 F 3/45 25:59.06 8:22/M
20 Lorraine Browne 131 52 F 4/45 26:01.90 8:23/M
21 Paloma Morales 9 40 F 5/45 26:07.16 8:24/M
22 Judy Rubin 110 63 F 6/45 26:18.61 8:28/M
23 Brian Coltrinari 80 38 M 17/41 27:17.57 8:47/M
24 Juan Batz 139 M 18/41 27:33.07 8:52/M
25 Jay Marrero 90 36 M 19/41 27:47.80 8:57/M
26 Shirley Ruiz 3 43 F 7/45 27:59.94 9:01/M
27 Matthew Galam 4 27 M 20/41 28:00.00 9:01/M
28 Sofia Chetyrchinskaya 19 15 F 8/45 28:53.51 9:18/M
29 Jennifer MacCormack 121 51 F 9/45 28:54.01 9:18/M
30 Joann Ort 37 49 F 10/45 29:15.22 9:25/M
31 Sinah Paramveer 135 48 M 21/41 29:18.53 9:26/M
32 Raul Jara 35 34 M 22/41 30:30.19 9:49/M
33 Alisha Rey 84 48 F 11/45 30:32.97 9:50/M
34 Hermilo Figuero 73 36 M 23/41 30:36.39 9:51/M
35 Shawny Castellanos 72 29 F 12/45 30:36.44 9:51/M
36 Anastasia Jardines 77 42 F 13/45 30:40.39 9:52/M
37 Analilia Franco Hernández 65 38 F 14/45 30:41.91 9:53/M
38 Lizbeth Ramirez 44 39 F 15/45 30:42.16 9:53/M
39 Neil Farrell 122 55 M 24/41 31:08.92 10:02/M
40 Yanil Barragan 126 30 F 16/45 31:27.28 10:07/M
41 Regina Gibson 93 35 F 17/45 31:52.45 10:16/M
42 Desmond Haylett 27 29 M 25/41 31:53.92 10:16/M
43 Deirdre Hanley 26 51 F 18/45 32:23.72 10:26/M
44 George Barron 71 26 M 26/41 32:34.89 10:29/M
45 Aditi Rai 107 10 F 19/45 32:41.82 10:31/M
46 Michael Baker 94 62 M 27/41 33:17.08 10:43/M
47 Sandra Garcia 70 26 F 20/45 33:34.59 10:48/M
48 Adrienne Markowski 13 37 F 21/45 33:43.62 10:51/M
49 Daniel Chetyrchinsky 21 9 M 28/41 34:09.49 11:00/M
50 Alexander Ivanov 20 44 M 29/41 34:09.50 11:00/M
51 Jeffrey Binder 140 37 M 30/41 34:16.87 11:02/M
52 Bernadette Chan 120 36 F 22/45 34:27.65 11:06/M
53 Ann Marie Genzale 119 37 F 23/45 34:28.53 11:06/M
54 Brigette Michalowski 39 17 F 24/45 35:01.52 11:16/M
55 Audrey Michalowski 40 23 F 25/45 35:03.90 11:17/M
56 Lydia Moleros 81 65 F 26/45 35:14.29 11:21/M
57 Guedis Ibarra 69 27 M 31/41 35:16.11 11:21/M
58 Barbara Clay 127 51 F 27/45 36:15.21 11:40/M
59 Ranjiah Singh 136 24 M 32/41 36:49.95 11:51/M
60 Caryn Davi 104 57 F 28/45 37:05.33 11:56/M
61 Sujin Kim 88 28 F 29/45 37:16.69 12:00/M
62 Zack Fiero 87 32 M 33/41 37:18.55 12:01/M
63 Phyllis Rodriguez 129 58 F 30/45 37:19.51 12:01/M
64 Moh Khadeer 128 55 M 34/41 38:14.88 12:19/M
65 Kandance Ferguson 145 36 F 31/45 38:28.76 12:23/M
66 Cassara Glinski 142 11 F 32/45 38:31.64 12:24/M
67 Gerard Ruiz 8 62 M 35/41 38:33.71 12:25/M
68 Audrey Kleet 64 45 F 33/45 39:10.12 12:36/M
69 Kelvin Duen 32 35 M 36/41 40:20.60 12:59/M
70 Juan Agudelo 112 43 M 37/41 40:20.89 12:59/M
71 Marcela Mejia 113 39 F 34/45 40:21.64 12:59/M
72 Carolina Posada Alvarez 123 24 F 35/45 40:21.90 13:00/M
73 Sharine Estaris 30 33 F 36/45 40:25.20 13:01/M
74 Diana Velasquez 68 25 F 37/45 40:26.62 13:01/M
75 Jeannie Duen 31 33 F 38/45 40:26.78 13:01/M
76 Nelson Cedeno 24 67 M 38/41 45:55.08 14:47/M
77 Kevin Bull 2 38 M 39/41 45:59.49 14:48/M
78 Donna Auriemma 33 57 F 39/45 46:21.39 14:55/M
79 Gabriella Ort 38 14 F 40/45 46:22.04 14:55/M
80 Joseph Schneiderman 137 37 M 40/41 47:01.41 15:08/M
81 Laura Zhune 85 45 F 41/45 50:51.45 16:22/M
82 Dylan Malebrache 22 16 M 41/41 53:18.74 17:10/M
83 Sophia Louis 23 49 F 42/45 53:19.40 17:10/M
84 Lehlani Booth-Miller 125 5 F 43/45 53:22.16 17:11/M
85 Gisella Headen 6 53 F 44/45 53:22.83 17:11/M
86 Atasia Richardson 86 30 F 45/45 57:39.71 18:34/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media