NSRF The Magic 8 Ball Prediction 5K Run/Walk  -  3/27/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Shayne Lewis 51 31 M 1/22 17:40.02 5:41/M
2 Jesse Thompson 26 33 M 2/22 18:34.06 5:59/M
3 Jack Shappy 75 37 M 3/22 20:00.42 6:26/M
4 Marc Saracino 46 28 M 4/22 21:25.39 6:54/M
5 Adam Lindsey 13 34 M 5/22 23:01.47 7:25/M
6 James DiGiovanna 28 55 M 6/22 23:29.25 7:34/M
7 Madeline Mulholland 42 17 F 1/40 23:38.76 7:37/M
8 Michael Medina 70 30 M 7/22 23:41.01 7:37/M
9 Scott Reel 50 45 M 8/22 24:39.53 7:56/M
10 Art Hickey 73 61 M 9/22 24:47.52 7:59/M
11 Richard Hoschler 37 45 M 10/22 24:49.98 8:00/M
12 John Feliciano 57 37 M 11/22 25:36.04 8:14/M
13 Holly Regan 5 47 F 2/40 25:45.38 8:17/M
14 Dori Cinque 48 38 F 3/40 26:46.99 8:37/M
15 Christine Fena 10 43 F 4/40 27:16.67 8:47/M
16 Kristen Horn 17 39 F 5/40 27:16.94 8:47/M
17 Cassandra Zaneski 49 17 F 6/40 27:18.51 8:47/M
18 Marianne Russ 61 63 F 7/40 27:21.14 8:48/M
19 Lee D'Amico 54 53 M 12/22 27:41.81 8:55/M
20 Garth Trotman 63 54 M 13/22 27:43.14 8:55/M
21 Kristen Drury 9 38 F 8/40 27:51.51 8:58/M
22 Gina Polizzi 56 42 F 9/40 27:57.58 9:00/M
23 Angela Barry 44 46 F 10/40 27:59.94 9:01/M
24 George Fletcher 66 54 M 14/22 28:10.28 9:04/M
25 Tracey Ferragallo 72 35 F 11/40 28:52.01 9:17/M
26 Allison Jeran 52 58 F 12/40 29:41.16 9:33/M
27 James Sokol 53 60 M 15/22 29:41.24 9:33/M
28 Nelson Montoya 14 35 M 16/22 29:57.01 9:38/M
29 Bernadette Nobile 43 46 F 13/40 30:04.04 9:41/M
30 John C. Downey 78 14 M 17/22 30:37.26 9:51/M
31 Roger Wooster 15 57 M 18/22 30:51.73 9:56/M
32 Anthony Zumpano 60 50 M 19/22 30:56.65 9:58/M
33 Lhorjy Lasan 27 42 F 14/40 31:17.33 10:04/M
34 Stacey Shanley 74 45 F 15/40 31:28.78 10:08/M
35 Elise Wickenhauser 77 43 F 16/40 32:25.59 10:26/M
36 Kathleen Dugo 4 44 F 17/40 34:45.53 11:11/M
37 Mary Apap 6 38 F 18/40 35:56.46 11:34/M
38 Colin Downey 79 10 M 20/22 36:56.21 11:53/M
39 Fleming Suzanne 67 57 F 19/40 37:10.18 11:58/M
40 Barbara Johnson 34 46 F 20/40 38:18.68 12:20/M
41 Amy Holland 32 54 F 21/40 38:31.91 12:24/M
42 Karen Hurlbert 30 49 F 22/40 39:34.92 12:44/M
43 Stefanie Hansen 7 39 F 23/40 40:32.24 13:03/M
44 Jo Ellen Elsener 47 64 F 24/40 40:47.70 13:08/M
45 Erin Cummings 71 44 F 25/40 40:50.78 13:09/M
46 Michele Dawson 18 52 F 26/40 41:11.83 13:16/M
47 Jean Johnson 35 15 F 27/40 41:27.82 13:21/M
48 Faith Trotman 62 55 F 28/40 43:40.92 14:04/M
49 Francesca Romano 33 22 F 29/40 45:12.97 14:33/M
50 DawnMarie Grisafi 21 45 F 30/40 46:03.72 14:50/M
51 Karen Trovitch 8 50 F 31/40 46:03.93 14:50/M
52 Marisa Condit 55 29 F 32/40 47:11.34 15:11/M
53 Tiffany Kehoe 1 39 F 33/40 50:33.57 16:16/M
54 Brittany Greene 64 28 F 34/40 50:51.68 16:22/M
55 Alexandria borrero 65 25 F 35/40 50:52.29 16:22/M
56 Chris Hutton 24 72 F 36/40 50:57.66 16:24/M
57 Eileen Smith 22 61 F 37/40 50:58.34 16:24/M
58 Jenn Zanelotti 23 48 F 38/40 50:59.70 16:25/M
59 Robert Sidlowski 76 79 M 21/22 54:50.00 17:39/M
60 Sheila Isaacs 36 84 F 39/40 55:36.52 17:54/M
61 Sandra Rego 69 45 F 40/40 1:01:49.26 19:54/M
62 Stewart Rego 68 57 M 22/22 1:01:57.13 19:56/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media