Shelter Island 10K & 5K Run/Walk  -  6/18/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jordan Daniel 1198 27 M 1/399 31:21.40 5:03/M
2 Urgesa Kedir 1204 26 M 2/399 31:57.92 5:09/M
3 Guillermo Pineda Morales 1179 49 M 3/399 33:12.20 5:21/M
4 Audie McRae 19 37 M 4/399 33:26.23 5:23/M
5 Sean Luzzi 20 25 M 5/399 33:49.30 5:27/M
6 Jason Green 1662 19 M 6/399 33:58.00 5:28/M
7 Hirut Guangul 1625 30 F 1/285 34:29.14 5:33/M
8 Kal Lewis 1 20 M 7/399 35:00.18 5:38/M
9 Nicholas Minikel 432 21 M 8/399 35:17.79 5:41/M
10 Owen Hayes 1525 26 M 9/399 36:00.41 5:48/M
11 ALEX NOBLE 1388 32 M 10/399 36:15.08 5:50/M
12 David Carles 1581 29 M 11/399 36:37.04 5:54/M
13 Christopher Koegel 1548 38 M 12/399 36:41.89 5:54/M
14 Harrison Homer 1536 27 M 13/399 37:03.93 5:58/M
15 Matt Scarzello 388 28 M 14/399 37:48.50 6:05/M
16 Tim Dowling 992 40 M 15/399 38:11.51 6:09/M
17 Stephen Wo 759 36 M 16/399 38:20.07 6:10/M
18 Erik Shewan 524 36 M 17/399 38:41.03 6:14/M
19 Anthony Citera 359 20 M 18/399 38:56.45 6:16/M
20 Justin Shugrue 1669 27 M 19/399 39:38.09 6:23/M
21 Gregory Pezolano 1513 47 M 20/399 39:44.62 6:24/M
22 John Morrow 1389 14 M 21/399 39:48.74 6:24/M
23 Thomas Germano 1554 43 M 22/399 39:53.56 6:25/M
24 Chris Chung 279 36 M 23/399 40:05.68 6:27/M
25 Robert Hitscherich 1491 24 M 24/399 40:25.79 6:30/M
26 Benjamin Segal 1136 53 M 25/399 40:49.09 6:34/M
27 Obed Maradiaga 873 34 M 26/399 40:50.45 6:34/M
28 Patrick McGuire 723 27 M 27/399 41:11.19 6:38/M
29 Connor Crowley 1213 28 M 28/399 41:18.24 6:39/M
30 Ryan Silva 836 37 M 29/399 41:19.48 6:39/M
31 Katherine Jonas 98 36 F 2/285 41:23.28 6:40/M
32 Steven Belser 930 41 M 30/399 41:24.20 6:40/M
33 Gary Baddeley 1566 57 M 31/399 41:25.69 6:40/M
34 Joseph Mascali 1440 30 M 32/399 41:32.23 6:41/M
35 Brad Wellington 1051 45 M 33/399 41:45.75 6:43/M
36 Dunia Rodriguez 1293 14 M 34/399 41:46.70 6:43/M
37 Jason Lin 1514 31 M 35/399 41:49.31 6:44/M
38 Keith Masso 578 35 M 36/399 42:04.77 6:46/M
39 ANGUS GOBLE 1039 57 M 37/399 42:11.37 6:47/M
40 Liam Malanaphy 407 55 M 38/399 42:13.43 6:48/M
41 Damian Wright 573 46 M 39/399 42:16.04 6:48/M
42 Karl Holmes 1567 48 M 40/399 42:18.91 6:49/M
43 Mike Bahel 166 55 M 41/399 42:19.65 6:49/M
44 Michael Anderson 158 48 M 42/399 42:23.27 6:49/M
45 Reagan Philipp 210 41 M 43/399 42:31.26 6:51/M
46 Eric Wilberg 508 41 M 44/399 42:39.88 6:52/M
47 Anthony Daunt 894 30 M 45/399 42:40.71 6:52/M
48 Melanie Broder 1362 31 F 3/285 42:43.30 6:53/M
49 Griffin DiParlo 1470 23 M 46/399 42:47.63 6:53/M
50 Max Owen 1595 31 M 47/399 42:48.33 6:53/M
51 Marybeth Fair 40 25 F 4/285 43:05.39 6:56/M
52 David Neuburger 78 31 M 48/399 43:09.48 6:57/M
53 Charlie Shugrue 1668 29 M 49/399 43:23.18 6:59/M
54 Jonathan Casper 1500 32 M 50/399 43:25.04 6:59/M
55 Robert Magnotta 474 56 M 51/399 43:34.25 7:01/M
56 Jann Stavro 639 33 M 52/399 43:40.52 7:02/M
57 TERENCE FOX 1580 33 M 53/399 43:44.58 7:02/M
58 Thomas Harper 53 34 M 54/399 43:44.72 7:02/M
59 Grace Miller 921 33 F 5/285 43:50.37 7:03/M
60 Christine Tylee 1361 33 F 6/285 43:53.87 7:04/M
61 Robert Lynch 669 54 M 55/399 44:07.94 7:06/M
62 Will Conway 1325 28 M 56/399 44:09.41 7:06/M
63 Luke Robinson 1032 34 M 57/399 44:11.78 7:07/M
64 Michael Dowd 1355 28 M 58/399 44:18.26 7:08/M
65 Christopher Sampogna 786 35 M 59/399 44:34.95 7:10/M
66 Matthew Zappoli 902 30 M 60/399 44:49.55 7:13/M
67 Paige Buzard 1679 28 F 7/285 44:53.10 7:13/M
68 Jaclyn Kanehl 725 41 F 8/285 44:53.12 7:13/M
69 Bobby Reich 946 37 M 61/399 44:53.22 7:13/M
70 john obrien 1539 50 M 62/399 45:00.48 7:15/M
71 Stacey Kehl 167 29 F 9/285 45:04.46 7:15/M
72 Spencer Neyland 1206 57 M 63/399 45:10.91 7:16/M
73 Brian Reckdenwald 1519 34 M 64/399 45:10.97 7:16/M
74 Robert Fried 1626 61 M 65/399 45:13.43 7:17/M
75 Bobby Schaefer 1148 45 M 66/399 45:15.35 7:17/M
76 Kevin Arloff 1408 55 M 67/399 45:16.95 7:17/M
77 Dan Lockhart 1453 42 M 68/399 45:18.65 7:18/M
78 Clément Pointillart 1365 36 M 69/399 45:20.86 7:18/M
79 Jonathan Oblak 1160 49 M 70/399 45:21.85 7:18/M
80 Tina Sudano 872 33 F 10/285 45:26.62 7:19/M
81 Juan Barrera 1036 32 M 71/399 45:29.43 7:19/M
82 Edmar Gonzalez 1714 14 M 72/399 45:34.12 7:20/M
83 David Parker 42 57 M 73/399 45:35.83 7:20/M
84 Craig Brierley 422 56 M 74/399 45:37.32 7:21/M
85 Jacob Kinsley 502 29 M 75/399 45:40.03 7:21/M
86 James Marshall 101 41 M 76/399 45:43.66 7:22/M
87 Sarah Barrett 501 28 F 11/285 45:45.00 7:22/M
88 Ronald Doskoez Jr 677 31 M 77/399 45:46.68 7:22/M
89 Casey O'Brien 1306 30 M 78/399 45:49.04 7:22/M
90 Brian Kennedy 767 33 M 79/399 45:49.86 7:23/M
91 Michael Britvan 1492 36 M 80/399 45:52.44 7:23/M
92 Christopher George 190 37 M 81/399 45:53.11 7:23/M
93 John Curbishley 733 46 M 82/399 45:56.08 7:24/M
94 Sasha Goncharenko 1276 17 M 83/399 45:56.80 7:24/M
95 Paul Englehart 161 56 M 84/399 45:59.23 7:24/M
96 Christopher Trimble 1425 22 M 85/399 45:59.73 7:24/M
97 Christopher Trent Keady 328 33 M 86/399 46:06.66 7:25/M
98 Ancelmo Lopez 1603 32 M 87/399 46:19.41 7:27/M
99 Diane Kenna 1190 57 F 12/285 46:21.40 7:28/M
100 Mark Breen 900 54 M 88/399 46:22.19 7:28/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media