NSRF Run to the Verrazzano 4 Miler  -  6/5/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patrick Toon 29 48 M 1/48 25:31.46 6:23/M
2 Dan Behar 5 31 M 2/48 27:31.84 6:53/M
3 prelja sinistaj 113 60 M 3/48 27:48.30 6:57/M
4 Niki Ford 98 38 F 1/60 27:51.72 6:58/M
5 Alexander Newport-Guyot 17 12 M 4/48 28:25.30 7:06/M
6 Jack Clopeck 69 32 M 5/48 28:49.51 7:12/M
7 Michael Hartman 49 52 M 6/48 28:51.79 7:13/M
8 David Wong 24 39 M 7/48 29:08.84 7:17/M
9 Phillip Palacios 88 32 M 8/48 29:32.83 7:23/M
10 Leonard Moscatelli 119 44 M 9/48 29:57.19 7:29/M
11 Diane Clopeck 70 32 F 2/60 30:02.17 7:31/M
12 Aureliano Reyes Merced 129 44 M 10/48 30:08.82 7:32/M
13 Carolina Sorto-kai 65 30 F 3/60 30:43.91 7:41/M
14 Reid Tujak 82 17 M 11/48 31:01.20 7:45/M
15 Sergio Vega 105 38 M 12/48 31:38.76 7:55/M
16 JACK BALLNER 4 30 M 13/48 31:48.33 7:57/M
17 Marcus Lui 124 46 M 14/48 31:50.88 7:58/M
18 JOHN VOGT III 123 47 M 15/48 31:52.06 7:58/M
19 Jessica DeStefano 1 40 F 4/60 32:02.45 8:01/M
20 Marissa Dearborn 86 43 F 5/60 32:13.65 8:03/M
21 Tina Sudano 85 33 F 6/60 32:13.80 8:03/M
22 Guadalupe Chino 32 47 F 7/60 32:36.71 8:09/M
23 william Guyot 18 54 M 16/48 32:43.13 8:11/M
24 Eric ODonnell 39 41 M 17/48 33:18.42 8:20/M
25 Berta Granados 15 52 F 8/60 33:29.91 8:22/M
26 Alfonsina Pimentel 46 43 F 9/60 33:31.99 8:23/M
27 Nga Ching Au 52 30 F 10/60 33:39.87 8:25/M
28 Tyler Trojanowski 94 32 M 18/48 33:49.01 8:27/M
29 Laura Vega 87 37 F 11/60 33:50.23 8:28/M
30 Denise Cardarelli 30 40 F 12/60 34:26.43 8:37/M
31 Kaitlyn Bailey 7 23 F 13/60 35:05.13 8:46/M
32 Kia Carbone 99 36 F 14/60 35:06.64 8:47/M
33 manuel zambrano 125 46 M 19/48 35:25.65 8:51/M
34 Mohamed Beyruti 53 21 M 20/48 35:33.33 8:53/M
35 Andre BOSTIC 127 52 M 21/48 36:48.56 9:12/M
36 Gadeer Giordano 19 52 F 15/60 37:05.49 9:16/M
37 Justine Routledge 38 55 F 16/60 37:24.19 9:21/M
38 Norma Morales 58 31 F 17/60 37:31.26 9:23/M
39 Dinora Morales 59 26 F 18/60 37:31.56 9:23/M
40 Rosa Morales 60 29 F 19/60 37:31.58 9:23/M
41 Fatima Campos 61 26 F 20/60 37:31.96 9:23/M
42 JulIana Salas 131 46 F 21/60 38:25.67 9:36/M
43 Steven Savino 115 57 M 22/48 38:29.08 9:37/M
44 Laura Tujak 81 53 F 22/60 38:35.43 9:39/M
45 Corey Green 116 37 F 23/60 38:44.05 9:41/M
46 Ashley Grand 78 34 F 24/60 38:46.66 9:42/M
47 Patrick Ackerman 77 35 M 23/48 38:47.12 9:42/M
48 Stas Poletaev 55 39 M 24/48 38:54.00 9:44/M
49 Edwin Velez 76 56 M 25/48 39:04.39 9:46/M
50 Michael Bocchinfuso 72 36 M 26/48 39:04.49 9:46/M
51 Jennifer Korinek 71 40 F 25/60 39:04.51 9:46/M
52 Frank Giordano 20 50 M 27/48 39:05.01 9:46/M
53 Newport-Guyot Alexander 130 12 M 28/48 39:40.41 9:55/M
54 Melina Rosas 128 43 F 26/60 39:41.81 9:55/M
55 Noriyuki Matsuura 90 52 M 29/48 40:27.23 10:07/M
56 Courtney Ciardullo 103 22 F 27/60 40:37.94 10:09/M
57 Yoshiyuki Oji 107 49 M 30/48 40:38.52 10:10/M
58 Thomas Ciardullo 104 55 M 31/48 40:38.60 10:10/M
59 Akiko Matsuura 89 43 F 28/60 40:39.94 10:10/M
60 Victoria Cappiello 66 46 F 29/60 40:40.14 10:10/M
61 Janine-Marie Rafio 41 30 F 30/60 40:41.24 10:10/M
62 Kenton Kirby 14 41 M 32/48 40:52.55 10:13/M
63 Billy Britz 110 74 M 33/48 41:03.24 10:16/M
64 Marcia Davis 126 46 F 31/60 41:03.42 10:16/M
65 Julia Gaspar 111 48 F 32/60 41:08.16 10:17/M
66 Noriko Ogura 91 50 F 33/60 41:15.36 10:19/M
67 Sigfredo Pimentel 45 44 M 34/48 41:57.32 10:29/M
68 Alan Pleat 28 28 M 35/48 42:07.74 10:32/M
69 Tenaya Cowsill 118 31 F 34/60 42:14.11 10:34/M
70 Benjamin Pleat 27 26 M 36/48 43:23.60 10:51/M
71 Kristy Johnston 37 39 F 35/60 44:21.34 11:05/M
72 Aquari Davis 102 14 M 37/48 44:45.28 11:11/M
73 Moh Khadeer 120 55 M 38/48 45:44.22 11:26/M
74 Susan Winchurch 63 59 F 36/60 45:51.91 11:28/M
75 Jeananne McFadden 84 65 F 37/60 46:06.73 11:32/M
76 Akil Doyle 42 29 M 39/48 47:05.59 11:46/M
77 Jonathan Sem 36 31 M 40/48 47:12.39 11:48/M
78 Joshua Dawson 2 40 M 41/48 47:19.55 11:50/M
79 Taiwo Aloba 133 29 F 38/60 47:51.47 11:58/M
80 Allie Giordano 21 17 F 39/60 48:29.54 12:07/M
81 Tisheba Sykes 100 50 F 40/60 48:35.57 12:09/M
82 Hajnalka Karika 64 47 F 41/60 48:53.82 12:13/M
83 Lenard Nagy 68 46 M 42/48 48:53.86 12:13/M
84 Johnathan Higgins 92 31 M 43/48 49:07.02 12:17/M
85 Heather Trojanowski 93 31 F 42/60 49:07.93 12:17/M
86 Tyler myers 75 8 F 43/60 49:38.67 12:25/M
87 SHANE MYERS 74 40 F 44/60 49:41.18 12:25/M
88 Norma Jennings 79 57 F 45/60 50:23.49 12:36/M
89 Liz Cruz 114 23 X 1/1 50:38.78 12:40/M
90 Adenike Huggins 101 27 F 46/60 51:23.79 12:51/M
91 Keierra Wiltshire 109 28 F 47/60 51:28.96 12:52/M
92 Barbara Clay 121 51 F 48/60 53:04.74 13:16/M
93 Cynthia Salazar 51 32 F 49/60 53:06.72 13:17/M
94 Heather Bowen 50 30 F 50/60 53:07.03 13:17/M
95 Ira Wiss 73 71 M 44/48 53:11.78 13:18/M
96 Majo McCorkindale 40 46 F 51/60 53:19.72 13:20/M
97 Christine A Trott 112 41 F 52/60 54:25.63 13:36/M
98 Steven Arizmendi 44 61 M 45/48 54:45.52 13:41/M
99 Edwin Cesario 9 60 M 46/48 54:58.69 13:45/M
100 Kerry Eller 35 29 F 53/60 55:48.44 13:57/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media