Heartbeat5K Run/Walk  -  6/12/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ryan Tuohy 160 14 M 1/61 18:00.45 5:48/M
2 Marc Chery 118 13 M 2/61 18:35.99 5:59/M
3 Jose Yabra 2 39 M 3/61 18:57.29 6:06/M
4 Austin Curry 110 16 M 4/61 19:05.89 6:09/M
5 Christopher Viotto 137 14 M 5/61 20:47.08 6:41/M
6 Devon Piccone 147 15 M 6/61 20:47.88 6:42/M
7 Jonathan Assouline-Sampson 78 16 M 7/61 20:49.34 6:42/M
8 Jorge Leon 79 16 M 8/61 20:52.66 6:43/M
9 Jake Hirsch 83 14 M 9/61 20:53.90 6:44/M
10 Lenny Cottrell 35 54 M 10/61 21:46.45 7:01/M
11 Peter Naughton 97 45 M 11/61 21:52.02 7:02/M
12 Trevor Piccone 148 13 M 12/61 22:28.69 7:14/M
13 Matthew O'Toole 133 47 M 13/61 22:30.07 7:15/M
14 Tanish Mynampati 164 13 M 14/61 22:36.54 7:17/M
15 Shuli Gluck 93 33 M 15/61 22:55.26 7:23/M
16 Luis German Amezquita 123 14 M 16/61 23:16.77 7:30/M
17 Daniel Vazquez 104 30 M 17/61 23:17.36 7:30/M
18 Christine Meehan 98 18 F 1/72 23:19.96 7:31/M
19 Jonathan Bleyzer 144 15 M 18/61 23:50.94 7:41/M
20 Nick Mair 120 15 M 19/61 23:51.20 7:41/M
21 Anna Garlinska 1 32 F 2/72 24:39.51 7:56/M
22 Jillian HEAD 106 16 F 3/72 24:56.09 8:02/M
23 Gaby Zaiat 6 21 M 20/61 24:56.97 8:02/M
24 Kate Dowling 152 43 F 4/72 25:11.69 8:07/M
25 Mark Simson 149 47 M 21/61 25:30.10 8:12/M
26 Lisa Bleyzer 143 49 F 5/72 25:43.53 8:17/M
27 Alex Ayaz 66 32 M 22/61 26:10.94 8:26/M
28 Rachel Yabra 5 15 F 6/72 26:12.56 8:26/M
29 Joseph Rosenberg 145 24 M 23/61 26:14.86 8:27/M
30 Mindy Gotesman 126 43 F 7/72 26:17.07 8:28/M
31 Vincent Abbatecola 153 31 M 24/61 26:19.43 8:28/M
32 Meghan Byrne 69 31 F 8/72 26:29.03 8:31/M
33 Sara Ford 150 41 F 9/72 26:36.79 8:34/M
34 Alex Israel 141 19 M 25/61 26:38.69 8:35/M
35 Joel Nacca 4 37 M 26/61 26:41.61 8:36/M
36 Sora Weisberg 124 35 F 10/72 26:44.83 8:37/M
37 Peter Curran 28 43 M 27/61 26:46.67 8:37/M
38 Cristina Guerra 47 30 F 11/72 26:56.90 8:40/M
39 Jocelyn Alvarez 105 29 F 12/72 27:11.89 8:45/M
40 Avi Shipper 115 23 M 28/61 27:16.58 8:47/M
41 Lisa Rosenfeld 165 54 F 13/72 27:19.81 8:48/M
42 Chanie Weingarten 130 36 F 14/72 27:20.30 8:48/M
43 Esty Pels 132 44 F 15/72 27:20.40 8:48/M
44 Esther Litzman 131 30 F 16/72 27:20.60 8:48/M
45 Lawrence Rosso 107 63 M 29/61 27:23.04 8:49/M
46 Gary Hughes 12 53 M 30/61 27:24.73 8:49/M
47 Daniel McNulty 62 49 M 31/61 27:29.78 8:51/M
48 Todd Steingart 23 60 M 32/61 27:42.83 8:55/M
49 Erin Curry 111 43 F 17/72 27:47.50 8:57/M
50 Enide Mitchell 45 59 F 18/72 27:56.42 9:00/M
51 Michelle Mammon 154 45 F 19/72 27:58.80 9:00/M
52 Leah Cherns 156 39 F 20/72 27:59.40 9:01/M
53 Tina Nicodemo 34 41 F 21/72 28:40.74 9:14/M
54 Zac Schlissel 40 18 M 33/61 28:44.11 9:15/M
55 Jacob Steingart 24 20 M 34/61 28:45.50 9:15/M
56 Rachel Greenberg 122 30 F 22/72 29:05.92 9:22/M
57 Jonathan Greenberg 74 62 M 35/61 29:09.18 9:23/M
58 Daniella Mair 121 12 F 23/72 29:23.35 9:28/M
59 Eliana Assouline-Sampson 77 18 F 24/72 29:37.37 9:32/M
60 Lisa Fleury 46 51 F 25/72 29:39.88 9:33/M
61 Elizabeth Pizarro 18 50 F 26/72 29:53.53 9:37/M
62 David Feibusch 100 55 M 36/61 30:02.81 9:40/M
63 Thomas Campbell 13 60 M 37/61 30:19.28 9:46/M
64 Olivia Lucia 92 18 F 27/72 30:24.73 9:47/M
65 Dana Febbi 73 44 F 28/72 30:34.61 9:51/M
66 Thomas Gustin 157 20 M 38/61 30:35.55 9:51/M
67 Nicholai Crooks 109 20 M 39/61 30:36.16 9:51/M
68 Nathan Lehman 163 21 M 40/61 30:43.17 9:53/M
69 Seth Lehman 162 56 M 41/61 31:00.32 9:59/M
70 Aidan McLaughlin 146 22 M 42/61 31:02.50 9:59/M
71 Jerome Fowler 21 57 M 43/61 31:06.02 10:01/M
72 Clare Stanbridge 103 18 F 29/72 31:21.68 10:06/M
73 Silvia Kerslake 44 38 F 30/72 31:38.24 10:11/M
74 Netta Goldgrab 125 44 F 31/72 32:05.40 10:20/M
75 Annette Rush 57 48 F 32/72 32:06.46 10:20/M
76 Kerri Helms 55 34 F 33/72 32:22.88 10:25/M
77 Shannon Fowler 20 22 F 34/72 32:40.53 10:31/M
78 Alyssa Sanchez 7 23 F 35/72 32:40.56 10:31/M
79 Bracha Gobioff 155 51 F 36/72 33:24.20 10:45/M
80 Rena Lehman 161 55 F 37/72 33:25.79 10:46/M
81 Janine Thomson 99 55 F 38/72 33:39.71 10:50/M
82 ANDREW WARD 11 56 M 44/61 33:51.64 10:54/M
83 Jewel Lynch 51 37 F 39/72 34:23.66 11:04/M
84 Yvette Puentes 22 51 F 40/72 34:36.26 11:08/M
85 Amber Eberlein 102 34 F 41/72 34:46.09 11:11/M
86 Jaymar Banaag 108 25 M 45/61 35:01.66 11:16/M
87 Faigi Derman 95 41 F 42/72 35:37.72 11:28/M
88 Ray Massi 48 46 M 46/61 35:42.01 11:29/M
89 jeanette lorence 75 54 F 43/72 35:42.07 11:29/M
90 Jenn Massi 67 42 F 44/72 35:42.14 11:29/M
91 James Graham 27 42 M 47/61 36:11.43 11:39/M
92 Laurie Mair 119 46 F 45/72 36:17.40 11:41/M
93 Finnegan Thompson 159 15 M 48/61 36:22.44 11:42/M
94 James Stueck 142 64 M 49/61 37:45.06 12:09/M
95 Diana Curran 29 40 F 46/72 37:49.60 12:11/M
96 allie aaron 127 45 F 47/72 37:50.62 12:11/M
97 Dini Groner 129 51 F 48/72 38:37.56 12:26/M
98 Lisa O’Shea 50 33 F 49/72 38:59.70 12:33/M
99 Kristin Stein 49 29 F 50/72 39:00.38 12:33/M
100 Tova Messner 138 59 F 51/72 39:22.75 12:40/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media