NYC Police Chase 5K Run/Walk  -  6/30/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Salvador Perez 250 32 M 1/120 16:32.15 5:19/M
2 Roberto Pucnte 212 39 M 2/120 16:45.98 5:24/M
3 William Hughes 122 18 M 3/120 17:06.99 5:31/M
4 Gustavo Campiz 159 47 M 4/120 17:10.69 5:32/M
5 Angel Camacho 170 41 M 5/120 18:07.64 5:50/M
6 Juan Ramírez 150 44 M 6/120 18:10.30 5:51/M
7 Francisco Martínez 179 52 M 7/120 18:20.89 5:54/M
8 Santiago Sop Sop 21 35 M 8/120 18:35.08 5:59/M
9 Alex Abrante 156 39 M 9/120 18:52.32 6:04/M
10 Christopher Baker 155 51 M 10/120 18:57.22 6:06/M
11 Victor Motta 158 51 M 11/120 19:01.98 6:08/M
12 Johfre Cando 176 36 M 12/120 19:03.06 6:08/M
13 Ken Young 164 63 M 13/120 19:11.50 6:11/M
14 Victor Fajarolo 204 48 M 14/120 19:16.30 6:12/M
15 Pablo Ortiz 178 31 M 15/120 19:37.51 6:19/M
16 Jared Korn 144 15 M 16/120 19:41.81 6:20/M
17 Angel Tenesoco 222 38 M 17/120 19:52.87 6:24/M
18 Keith Masso 52 35 M 18/120 20:10.96 6:30/M
19 Rogelio Munguia 218 33 M 19/120 20:29.52 6:36/M
20 Zein Aly 185 38 M 20/120 20:45.03 6:41/M
21 Leonardo Fonseca 190 32 M 21/120 21:05.78 6:47/M
22 Danilo Hernandez 87 49 M 22/120 21:10.30 6:49/M
23 David Van Pelt 166 47 M 23/120 21:17.12 6:51/M
24 Exsonn Fernandez 214 36 M 24/120 21:20.57 6:52/M
25 Juan Tolentino 215 47 M 25/120 21:24.99 6:54/M
26 John Perlaza 217 54 M 26/120 21:29.27 6:55/M
27 Prelja Sinistaj 162 60 M 27/120 21:39.81 6:58/M
28 Juan Jose Bernal 74 37 M 28/120 21:45.72 7:00/M
29 Rob Ditommaso 182 39 M 29/120 21:56.89 7:04/M
30 Rob Fried 202 61 M 30/120 21:58.77 7:04/M
31 Joseph Pira 46 51 M 31/120 21:58.90 7:05/M
32 Juan Ramírez 187 44 M 32/120 21:59.64 7:05/M
33 Horace Bush 22 63 M 33/120 22:16.24 7:10/M
34 Kenneth Rosello 40 39 M 34/120 22:27.74 7:14/M
35 Adrian Espana 188 29 M 35/120 22:51.20 7:21/M
36 Octavio Subervi 41 34 M 36/120 23:39.57 7:37/M
37 Donald Victor Chanax 136 51 M 37/120 23:48.99 7:40/M
38 Anna Garlinska 4 32 F 1/74 24:01.99 7:44/M
39 Dawn Brewer 118 26 F 2/74 24:02.85 7:44/M
40 Kate Dowling 171 43 F 3/74 24:11.54 7:47/M
41 Fernando Gonzalez 192 39 M 38/120 24:38.80 7:56/M
42 Juan Campos 20 54 M 39/120 24:42.73 7:57/M
43 Joseph M. Savino 65 53 M 40/120 24:43.81 7:58/M
44 Diego Munoz 180 55 M 41/120 24:51.25 8:00/M
45 Christopher Tabing 183 38 M 42/120 24:57.77 8:02/M
46 Peterson Bastien 175 40 M 43/120 24:58.34 8:02/M
47 Rony Severe 173 43 M 44/120 24:59.79 8:03/M
48 Alma Rosales 160 36 F 4/74 25:06.61 8:05/M
49 Maria Molina 177 48 F 5/74 25:07.20 8:05/M
50 Michael Quinn 142 47 M 45/120 25:10.25 8:06/M
51 Marc Kornheiser 128 54 M 46/120 25:16.50 8:08/M
52 Leonardo Latouche 167 67 M 47/120 25:26.94 8:11/M
53 Mahetzin Bueno 116 34 F 6/74 25:35.04 8:14/M
54 Alfonso Arriola 195 39 M 48/120 25:40.83 8:16/M
55 Andrew Lee 220 31 M 49/120 25:44.64 8:17/M
56 Darryl Calhoun 38 35 M 50/120 25:45.78 8:18/M
57 Peter Curran 8 43 M 51/120 25:50.92 8:19/M
58 Flavio Munoz 107 57 M 52/120 25:57.63 8:21/M
59 William Kelly 130 60 M 53/120 25:59.30 8:22/M
60 Mike Posner 174 36 M 54/120 25:59.46 8:22/M
61 Vaughn Grinnage 44 35 M 55/120 26:08.03 8:25/M
62 Deborah Wyatt 76 65 F 7/74 26:27.45 8:31/M
63 George Fountoulakis 59 45 M 56/120 26:33.54 8:33/M
64 Guilermo Bolivar 205 66 M 57/120 26:37.41 8:34/M
65 Michael O'Riordan 137 61 M 58/120 26:50.87 8:38/M
66 Michael McMillin 108 51 M 59/120 26:52.42 8:39/M
67 Thomas Murray 184 61 M 60/120 26:55.51 8:40/M
68 Kasia Lewandowski 139 36 F 8/74 27:02.95 8:42/M
69 Jeffrey Santana 157 43 M 61/120 27:07.64 8:44/M
70 Thomas Penta 6 53 M 62/120 27:17.00 8:47/M
71 Patricia O'Brien 172 55 F 9/74 27:37.23 8:53/M
72 Wilfred Mawdowado 216 61 M 63/120 27:46.11 8:56/M
73 Mauricio Blandino 7 65 M 64/120 27:52.10 8:58/M
74 Lori Mangual 131 57 F 10/74 27:52.45 8:58/M
75 Rachelle Newton 105 54 F 11/74 28:17.76 9:06/M
76 Alison Gillis 163 39 F 12/74 28:18.11 9:07/M
77 Craig Deng 186 23 M 65/120 28:18.77 9:07/M
78 Michael Vanchieri 124 58 M 66/120 28:24.09 9:08/M
79 Robert Moore 119 70 M 67/120 28:38.25 9:13/M
80 Francisco Ortega 114 40 M 68/120 28:39.54 9:13/M
81 Ronald Nardo 129 58 M 69/120 28:43.13 9:15/M
82 Jim Braunstein 77 56 M 70/120 28:46.43 9:16/M
83 Donald Hines 97 60 M 71/120 28:58.57 9:20/M
84 Alex Supit 145 31 M 72/120 29:15.09 9:25/M
85 Kia Copeland 146 27 F 13/74 29:19.98 9:26/M
86 Maria Biondi 66 28 F 14/74 29:23.60 9:28/M
87 George Keveson 165 36 M 73/120 29:25.33 9:28/M
88 Jennifer Chen 89 48 F 15/74 29:26.18 9:28/M
89 Emily Casey 101 27 F 16/74 29:41.06 9:33/M
90 Kevin Volk 125 48 M 74/120 29:45.13 9:35/M
91 Luz Gladys Ravines 16 60 F 17/74 29:59.00 9:39/M
92 Thomas Coll 78 51 M 75/120 30:13.13 9:44/M
93 Dennis Garcia 15 45 M 76/120 30:37.16 9:51/M
94 Jason Morales 117 45 M 77/120 31:19.21 10:05/M
95 Susan Ingenito 103 51 F 18/74 31:19.92 10:05/M
96 German Ramirez 92 62 M 78/120 31:20.19 10:05/M
97 Jeannette Spargifiore 48 42 F 19/74 31:24.62 10:07/M
98 Guedis Ibarra 203 27 M 79/120 31:35.11 10:10/M
99 Gerry McGann 112 73 M 80/120 32:05.54 10:20/M
100 Jonathan Mejia 61 36 M 81/120 32:11.35 10:22/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media