Massapequa Firecracker 5K Run Walk  -  6/26/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Aaron Kruger 202 21 M 1/117 16:22.46 5:16/M
2 Joe Grieco 241 30 M 2/117 16:30.85 5:19/M
3 Boyd Carrington GP 190 49 M 3/117 16:52.07 5:26/M
4 Jonathan Afandador 208 30 M 4/117 16:52.30 5:26/M
5 George Werner Jr. 186 19 M 5/117 17:00.21 5:28/M
6 Danny Kovler 104 29 M 6/117 17:08.45 5:31/M
7 Andrey Podskrebkin 216 15 M 7/117 17:34.81 5:40/M
8 Brenden Debrosse 211 18 M 8/117 17:51.89 5:45/M
9 Greg Rachman 239 27 M 9/117 17:56.46 5:46/M
10 Christopher Schimkus 129 17 M 10/117 18:08.15 5:50/M
11 Joe Flick 145 43 M 11/117 18:22.73 5:55/M
12 Joseph Jensen 185 42 M 12/117 18:33.73 5:58/M
13 Trent Hampton GP 214 43 M 13/117 19:14.37 6:12/M
14 archie chesler 105 16 M 14/117 19:36.65 6:19/M
15 Ryan Issa 187 17 M 15/117 19:45.92 6:22/M
16 Maria Williams 183 31 F 1/86 20:06.04 6:28/M
17 Keith Masso GP 47 35 M 16/117 20:28.00 6:35/M
18 Nancy Tantone GP 212 57 F 2/86 20:30.11 6:36/M
19 Charlie LaMassa 220 20 M 17/117 20:39.76 6:39/M
20 Christian Williams 56 21 M 18/117 20:40.71 6:39/M
21 Jay Senzatimore 153 49 M 19/117 20:52.85 6:43/M
22 Sean Gowen 204 17 M 20/117 21:08.88 6:48/M
23 Joe Trentacosti 22 52 M 21/117 21:11.74 6:49/M
24 Brandon Conklin 222 26 M 22/117 21:24.29 6:53/M
25 Liz ODonnell 88 22 F 3/86 21:28.74 6:55/M
26 Jake Pulis 117 21 M 23/117 21:44.71 7:00/M
27 Kevin Arloff GP 233 55 M 24/117 21:53.76 7:03/M
28 Raymond Williams 182 30 M 25/117 22:00.10 7:05/M
29 Paul Salerni GP 84 65 M 26/117 22:04.84 7:06/M
30 Raymond Tiburzi 138 62 M 27/117 22:57.22 7:23/M
31 Olga Greene GP 196 55 F 4/86 23:01.36 7:25/M
32 Edward Ward 232 66 M 28/117 23:01.72 7:25/M
33 John Ericksen GP 195 56 M 29/117 23:02.08 7:25/M
34 Christopher Ganci Jr. 115 14 M 30/117 23:09.84 7:27/M
35 PHILLIP ARMATO 18 29 M 31/117 23:11.62 7:28/M
36 Brian Cloherty GP 87 53 M 32/117 23:13.68 7:29/M
37 Mario Wilkowski GP 191 62 M 33/117 23:16.43 7:29/M
38 Florence Clarke 198 56 F 5/86 23:21.82 7:31/M
39 james russell 68 11 M 34/117 23:31.14 7:34/M
40 Kaileen Puppo 219 28 F 6/86 23:37.05 7:36/M
41 Rich Minns 103 47 M 35/117 23:41.38 7:37/M
42 Andres Arrillaga 143 18 M 36/117 24:07.77 7:46/M
43 Jaul Dimarco 240 14 M 37/117 24:17.77 7:49/M
44 Thomas Warns 89 31 M 38/117 24:25.43 7:52/M
45 Hector Jaramillo 112 51 M 39/117 24:27.08 7:52/M
46 Luke Mino-Altherr 203 29 M 40/117 24:30.65 7:53/M
47 Lenny Bronshteyn 81 39 M 41/117 24:42.53 7:57/M
48 JOHN VOGT III GP 142 47 M 42/117 24:48.67 7:59/M
49 Jack Carlino 158 13 M 43/117 25:02.46 8:04/M
50 Larsen Sullivan 234 14 M 44/117 25:06.79 8:05/M
51 Glen Wolther GP 125 65 M 45/117 25:15.67 8:08/M
52 Constantine Mouzakitis 116 47 M 46/117 25:16.07 8:08/M
53 Vincent Moran 14 65 M 47/117 25:18.43 8:09/M
54 Sharon Cavataio 161 41 F 7/86 25:21.12 8:10/M
55 Charles Gates 160 51 M 48/117 25:26.59 8:11/M
56 Johan Arrillaga 144 14 M 49/117 25:30.78 8:13/M
57 Kristin Didomnica 92 49 F 8/86 25:47.98 8:18/M
58 Liz Flahavan 165 58 F 9/86 25:51.09 8:19/M
59 Luis Sanchez 128 53 M 50/117 26:23.52 8:30/M
60 Buddy Singh 97 47 M 51/117 26:23.56 8:30/M
61 susan maier GP 60 58 F 10/86 26:32.60 8:33/M
62 Kristen Horn 108 40 F 11/86 26:37.38 8:34/M
63 Lisa Bonanni GP 235 35 F 12/86 26:37.38 8:34/M
64 Moira Stebner 11 52 F 13/86 26:38.54 8:35/M
65 Connor Steggerda 37 23 M 52/117 26:49.35 8:38/M
66 Jonathan Preall 111 41 M 53/117 26:49.89 8:38/M
67 Deborah Dubensky 193 43 F 14/86 26:54.55 8:40/M
68 Konrad Klechta 157 61 M 54/117 27:02.28 8:42/M
69 Stephen Gilmartin 201 18 M 55/117 27:08.68 8:44/M
70 Anthony Zumpano 209 51 M 56/117 27:09.61 8:45/M
71 Melissa Fetherston 101 28 F 15/86 27:11.02 8:45/M
72 Michael Boyle Boyle 147 23 M 57/117 27:14.20 8:46/M
73 Noah Archipolo 99 41 M 58/117 27:17.97 8:47/M
74 Reese Reustle 224 14 F 16/86 27:21.37 8:48/M
75 Jesus Perez 207 48 M 59/117 27:28.15 8:50/M
76 Mike Wisniewski 139 41 M 60/117 27:31.62 8:52/M
77 Richard Siegmund 86 56 M 61/117 27:36.74 8:53/M
78 Peter Martin GP 79 72 M 62/117 27:39.91 8:54/M
79 Marcella Sapanara 199 22 F 17/86 27:50.07 8:58/M
80 Brooke Gallo 59 19 F 18/86 27:55.38 8:59/M
81 Kerry Worzel 137 48 F 19/86 28:00.94 9:01/M
82 patricia russell 67 43 F 20/86 28:12.54 9:05/M
83 Kenneth OConnor 170 46 M 63/117 28:12.61 9:05/M
84 Joe Gallo 58 53 M 64/117 28:17.29 9:06/M
85 Jaclyn Jansen 110 41 F 21/86 28:29.49 9:10/M
86 Valerie Mendelson 146 56 F 22/86 28:38.36 9:13/M
87 Ronald Torres 188 57 M 65/117 28:39.15 9:13/M
88 Robert Reustle 225 47 M 66/117 28:46.52 9:16/M
89 Teresa Farrugia 130 49 F 23/86 28:48.45 9:16/M
90 Kenneth Peskin 151 60 M 67/117 28:53.08 9:18/M
91 Jackie Valentino 15 32 F 24/86 28:55.47 9:19/M
92 Rudy Afandador 231 63 M 68/117 28:58.59 9:20/M
93 Eliazbeth McKenna 42 57 F 25/86 28:59.65 9:20/M
94 Pete Polito 174 38 M 69/117 29:03.14 9:21/M
95 Justin Weiss 134 21 M 70/117 29:03.16 9:21/M
96 Phil Polito 162 41 M 71/117 29:03.39 9:21/M
97 Todd Steggerda 35 57 M 72/117 29:09.56 9:23/M
98 Jacqueline Timlin 33 41 F 26/86 29:28.61 9:29/M
99 John Stauber GP 189 61 M 73/117 29:32.78 9:31/M
100 Tim Gesner 141 31 M 74/117 29:38.35 9:32/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media