Brandeis 5K Run/Walk  -  6/12/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Matt Girsch 193 25 M 1/65 20:20.10 6:33/M
2 Leiba Rimler 207 37 F 1/87 20:23.54 6:34/M
3 Elana Shalomoff 30 22 F 2/87 21:04.06 6:47/M
4 Mason Fliegel 31 23 M 2/65 21:36.94 6:57/M
5 Selim Geron 194 46 M 3/65 22:42.21 7:18/M
6 Fred Wilkowski 39 59 M 4/65 23:26.21 7:33/M
7 Jonas Kahan 205 19 M 5/65 24:20.67 7:50/M
8 Brian Berkowitz 18 40 M 6/65 24:38.97 7:56/M
9 Lon Samuelson 13 46 M 7/65 24:59.67 8:03/M
10 Ella Yamen 34 12 F 3/87 27:34.56 8:53/M
11 Avner Vider 19 46 M 8/65 27:52.67 8:58/M
12 Isaac Samuelson 12 15 M 9/65 27:54.10 8:59/M
13 Kim Munafo 203 48 F 4/87 28:49.87 9:17/M
14 Ilana Kahan 35 45 F 5/87 28:51.79 9:17/M
15 Steven Alleyne 212 40 M 10/65 28:52.03 9:17/M
16 Chaia Frishman 142 49 F 6/87 29:49.89 9:36/M
17 Avi Lederman 64 44 M 11/65 32:28.55 10:27/M
18 Howard Sklar 143 52 M 12/65 33:42.49 10:51/M
19 Larisa Moiseyev 4382 51 F 7/87 34:23.23 11:04/M
20 Rachel Friedman 40 27 F 8/87 34:27.03 11:05/M
21 Aviv Shabtay 183 11 M 13/65 35:27.68 11:25/M
22 Jacob DeMarco 80 16 M 14/65 37:02.79 11:55/M
23 Ben Katz 213 16 M 15/65 37:07.23 11:57/M
24 simon gang 45 7 M 16/65 37:31.35 12:05/M
25 Dvir Vider 22 7 M 17/65 37:40.58 12:08/M
26 janice brown 114 66 F 9/87 37:41.28 12:08/M
27 Shoshana Gable 84 32 F 10/87 37:59.27 12:14/M
28 Peter Stein 206 74 M 18/65 38:12.02 12:18/M
29 Jacob Nessim 109 18 M 19/65 41:19.49 13:18/M
30 Karen Nessim 110 51 F 11/87 41:20.45 13:18/M
31 Jordan Carucci 60 14 M 20/65 41:47.58 13:27/M
32 Charles Horn 171 51 M 21/65 42:13.15 13:35/M
33 Yahav Aharoni 4381 7 M 22/65 43:26.02 13:59/M
34 Liron Aharoni 4380 37 F 12/87 43:32.05 14:01/M
35 Liam Kirschner 188 5 M 23/65 44:33.29 14:20/M
36 Ethan Kirschner 189 3 M 24/65 44:33.41 14:20/M
37 Alana Kirschner 190 32 F 13/87 44:33.53 14:21/M
38 Dina R. 185 39 F 14/87 44:34.59 14:21/M
39 Rafi R. 187 5 M 25/65 44:35.48 14:21/M
40 Alex Thayer 53 9 M 26/65 45:59.79 14:48/M
41 Chad Grieco 191 42 M 27/65 46:41.86 15:02/M
42 Dante Grieco 192 7 M 28/65 46:42.13 15:02/M
43 Gillian Goldmintz 49 23 F 15/87 46:56.39 15:07/M
44 hannah yamen 138 9 F 16/87 48:03.02 15:28/M
45 Paul Einhorn 149 9 M 29/65 48:11.47 15:31/M
46 Lisa Sacolick 162 45 F 17/87 48:41.46 15:40/M
47 Kavinie Singh 74 31 F 18/87 48:41.46 15:40/M
48 Avishai Levi 132 8 M 30/65 49:06.51 15:48/M
49 Oshri Adi 181 9 M 31/65 49:06.91 15:49/M
50 Keren Adi 179 46 F 19/87 49:43.14 16:00/M
51 Jara Teller 70 27 F 20/87 50:19.91 16:12/M
52 Jordan Teller 102 30 F 21/87 50:19.97 16:12/M
53 Asnat Rakhmanova 196 11 F 22/87 50:38.02 16:18/M
54 Laura Samuelson 14 9 F 23/87 50:39.98 16:18/M
55 Max Davis 26 12 M 32/65 50:43.82 16:20/M
56 Robert Davis 24 50 M 33/65 50:45.18 16:20/M
57 Raz Levin 83 48 M 34/65 51:42.82 16:39/M
58 Bailee Lederman 65 10 F 24/87 51:54.90 16:43/M
59 Aliza Schebowitz 67 12 F 25/87 51:56.33 16:43/M
60 Sara Matathias 54 44 F 26/87 52:04.26 16:46/M
61 Linda Gordon 208 41 F 27/87 52:04.88 16:46/M
62 Seegal Kerity 4250 46 F 28/87 52:11.68 16:48/M
63 Adir Vider 23 5 M 35/65 52:13.40 16:49/M
64 Lisa Vider 20 44 F 29/87 52:13.86 16:49/M
65 Sara Davis 27 9 F 30/87 52:22.00 16:51/M
66 Dylan Einhorn 150 9 F 31/87 52:31.63 16:54/M
67 alexandra gang 46 10 F 32/87 52:40.03 16:57/M
68 Kimberly Duchow 1 47 F 33/87 52:41.96 16:58/M
69 Edwin Oberstein 108 59 M 36/65 53:12.26 17:07/M
70 Deborah Kaminetzky 55 57 F 34/87 53:12.46 17:08/M
71 Noah Oberstein 107 21 M 37/65 53:16.74 17:09/M
72 Shelly Zaltsman 195 48 F 35/87 53:23.08 17:11/M
73 Rebecca Smith 75 32 F 36/87 53:23.09 17:11/M
74 Antoinette Wanser 215 43 F 37/87 53:42.36 17:17/M
75 Pat Demas 214 67 F 38/87 53:42.43 17:17/M
76 Krzysztof Soklowski 166 13 M 38/65 53:44.49 17:18/M
77 Evelina Sokolwoski 163 11 F 39/87 53:45.23 17:18/M
78 Helena Sokolowski 164 42 F 40/87 53:46.25 17:18/M
79 jason gang 48 37 F 41/87 53:48.66 17:19/M
80 Benjamin Kerity 4379 7 M 39/65 54:38.98 17:35/M
81 Ben R. 186 7 M 40/65 54:44.22 17:37/M
82 James Michel 177 43 M 41/65 54:59.36 17:42/M
83 Dana Hayes 167 56 F 42/87 54:59.78 17:42/M
84 Daveed Kaplan 73 45 M 42/65 55:00.84 17:42/M
85 Anat Kaplan 72 42 F 43/87 55:01.27 17:43/M
86 Sharon Levi 133 36 F 44/87 55:21.02 17:49/M
87 Eliana Levi 134 6 F 45/87 55:21.81 17:49/M
88 Aviv Greenberg 16 7 M 43/65 56:00.47 18:02/M
89 Audrey Bieber 85 55 F 46/87 56:37.88 18:14/M
90 Lee Bieber 86 57 M 44/65 56:38.27 18:14/M
91 osher sulimani 141 12 M 45/65 56:39.24 18:14/M
92 Tali Dahari 29 57 F 47/87 56:39.24 18:14/M
93 dana atias 140 37 F 48/87 56:39.64 18:14/M
94 liam sulimani 139 11 F 49/87 56:47.31 18:17/M
95 Shoshana Schebowitz 69 16 F 50/87 57:30.68 18:31/M
96 Kaylie Gordon 211 16 F 51/87 57:30.82 18:31/M
97 Ben Abramov 4385 9 M 46/65 58:09.92 18:43/M
98 Ikenna Chukwuma 129 22 M 47/65 58:27.79 18:49/M
99 Adi Carucci 57 40 F 52/87 59:05.61 19:01/M
100 Elana Abramov 4383 40 F 53/87 59:05.72 19:01/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media