St. Anthony's Feast 5K Run/Walk  -  6/11/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Daniel Hoffman 6992 18 M 1/55 16:26.00 5:17/M
2 Jackson Murray 126 17 M 2/55 16:54.90 5:27/M
3 Jason Kerber 127 16 M 3/55 17:40.00 5:41/M
4 Tyler DeCiautis 6991 15 M 4/55 18:19.20 5:54/M
5 Rob DeVinney 6872 51 M 5/55 19:46.60 6:22/M
6 Jason Bier 6985 19 M 6/55 20:35.10 6:38/M
7 Jake Xuereb 116 14 M 7/55 20:45.00 6:41/M
8 Noah Stumer 120 22 M 8/55 20:45.40 6:41/M
9 Megan Doyle 138 24 F 1/97 21:11.40 6:49/M
10 Carl Geiger 6984 39 M 9/55 22:40.90 7:18/M
11 Fransisco Silva 7001 40 M 10/55 23:10.70 7:28/M
12 Ryan Christel 20 20 M 11/55 23:25.40 7:32/M
13 Joe Hissong 1 59 M 12/55 23:38.30 7:37/M
14 Jessica Cinamon 7016 17 F 2/97 24:40.20 7:56/M
15 Meaghan Smith 137 29 F 3/97 24:54.90 8:01/M
16 Michael Blackford 6902 40 M 13/55 26:14.70 8:27/M
17 Thomas Casal 7006 40 M 14/55 26:14.80 8:27/M
18 Katherine Ingargiola 6977 54 F 4/97 26:22.70 8:29/M
19 William Xuereb 14 16 M 15/55 27:01.20 8:42/M
20 Brenna Smith 80 27 F 5/97 27:10.70 8:45/M
21 John DeCristofaro 132 46 M 16/55 27:13.10 8:46/M
22 Shae Santamaria 56 57 F 6/97 27:16.30 8:47/M
23 Caryn Stutz 6990 48 F 7/97 27:18.70 8:47/M
24 Renee Crossan 82 41 F 8/97 27:20.30 8:48/M
25 Michelle Lanning 64 51 F 9/97 27:25.00 8:49/M
26 Jennifer Pefanis 83 41 F 10/97 27:26.60 8:50/M
27 KEVIN XUEREB 48 45 M 17/55 27:51.30 8:58/M
28 Althea Bardin 102 38 F 11/97 28:16.50 9:06/M
29 Lindsay Willert 52 40 F 12/97 28:27.20 9:09/M
30 Jessica Herzog 6862 17 F 13/97 28:28.70 9:10/M
31 Stacey Gálvez 76 38 F 14/97 28:49.60 9:17/M
32 Brad Lanzet 33 42 M 18/55 28:54.20 9:18/M
33 Jeremy Hissong 19 29 M 19/55 29:12.40 9:24/M
34 Frank Floria 36 33 M 20/55 29:18.50 9:26/M
35 Maggie Desmond 10 34 F 15/97 29:32.90 9:31/M
36 Finnleigh Farrell 6995 8 F 16/97 29:33.30 9:31/M
37 Alora Santoriello 31 25 F 17/97 29:40.60 9:33/M
38 Elle Xuereb 115 11 F 18/97 30:16.70 9:45/M
39 John Xuereb 113 48 M 21/55 30:22.70 9:47/M
40 Anthony Yovino 89 63 M 22/55 30:26.70 9:48/M
41 Kristin Schmitt 65 47 F 19/97 30:28.20 9:48/M
42 David Rodriguez 6982 38 M 23/55 30:39.80 9:52/M
43 david e. Blackwood 54 71 M 24/55 31:05.20 10:00/M
44 Martha Berdote 6976 49 F 20/97 31:17.70 10:04/M
45 Lucas Padin 7013 11 M 25/55 31:19.40 10:05/M
46 Seamus Farrell 6994 11 M 26/55 31:25.10 10:07/M
47 Denise Shaw 109 62 F 21/97 31:42.50 10:12/M
48 Katt Farley 58 34 F 22/97 31:44.30 10:13/M
49 Traci McNamara 61 56 F 23/97 31:48.20 10:14/M
50 Davida Friedman 121 58 F 24/97 31:54.70 10:16/M
51 Joan Xuereb 114 48 F 25/97 31:55.10 10:16/M
52 Josephine Mastrandrea 57 47 F 26/97 31:58.00 10:17/M
53 Stephen Sprague 111 44 M 27/55 32:25.90 10:26/M
54 Steven Xuereb 13 50 M 28/55 32:29.30 10:27/M
55 Jeannie Arredondo 105 42 F 27/97 32:43.20 10:32/M
56 Christina Abrams 78 44 F 28/97 33:03.80 10:39/M
57 John Torres 41 44 M 29/55 33:21.20 10:44/M
58 Danielle Link 6871 50 F 29/97 33:33.60 10:48/M
59 Gary Shore 7019 60 M 30/55 33:39.20 10:50/M
60 Charlie Power 29 10 M 31/55 33:41.20 10:51/M
61 John LaManna 94 63 M 32/55 33:56.90 10:56/M
62 Natalie Buckley 91 41 F 30/97 34:00.30 10:57/M
63 Colleen Arguello 100 47 F 31/97 34:00.90 10:57/M
64 Sarah Romig 6996 34 F 32/97 34:14.20 11:01/M
65 Monica Adelman 128 42 F 33/97 34:34.40 11:08/M
66 Priscilla Franzese 6979 35 F 34/97 34:44.30 11:11/M
67 joanna nipitella 9 38 F 35/97 34:44.90 11:11/M
68 Priscilla Caruana 6981 52 F 36/97 35:07.50 11:18/M
69 Steven Queirolo 38 38 M 33/55 35:19.90 11:22/M
70 Giuliana Queirolo 39 3 F 37/97 35:20.00 11:22/M
71 Francesca Queirolo 40 1 F 38/97 35:20.00 11:22/M
72 Lauren Floria 35 28 F 39/97 35:20.20 11:22/M
73 Victoria Queirolo 37 30 F 40/97 35:21.80 11:23/M
74 Maria Anastasio 66 28 F 41/97 36:00.40 11:35/M
75 Lauren Galimi 6873 29 F 42/97 36:01.90 11:36/M
76 Catherine Klein 118 38 F 43/97 36:14.60 11:40/M
77 Brian Klein 117 7 M 34/55 36:19.40 11:41/M
78 Evelyn Glen 108 65 F 44/97 36:24.30 11:43/M
79 Lisa Dattolo 77 37 F 45/97 36:25.00 11:43/M
80 Rachel Landa 6983 16 F 46/97 36:42.80 11:49/M
81 Jimmy Gillen 133 13 M 35/55 37:13.40 11:59/M
82 James Gillen 135 52 M 36/55 37:21.00 12:01/M
83 Keira Gunther 96 13 F 47/97 37:21.60 12:02/M
84 Rory Kirk 75 24 F 48/97 38:15.70 12:19/M
85 Nikola White 95 48 F 49/97 38:25.50 12:22/M
86 Jacqueline Padin 7011 38 F 50/97 38:26.70 12:22/M
87 Esther Villanueva 123 35 F 51/97 38:32.10 12:24/M
88 Chelsea Anderson 68 28 F 52/97 38:48.50 12:29/M
89 Gianna Feglia 71 15 F 53/97 39:09.60 12:36/M
90 Melissa Gunther 97 45 F 54/97 39:18.80 12:39/M
91 Kerry Donohue 53 53 F 55/97 40:02.30 12:53/M
92 Tracy Feglia 70 44 F 56/97 40:19.50 12:59/M
93 Michael Riscica 69 27 M 37/55 41:07.40 13:14/M
94 Diana Contreras 62 53 F 57/97 41:35.20 13:23/M
95 Kim Salerno 42 53 F 58/97 41:50.40 13:28/M
96 Kelly Herzog 140 47 F 59/97 41:50.40 13:28/M
97 Myron Horbachevsky 139 60 M 38/55 43:23.00 13:58/M
98 Miriam Navarro Blackwood 55 62 F 60/97 43:23.90 13:58/M
99 Rebecca Benjamin 17 49 F 61/97 43:56.20 14:09/M
100 Matthew Lazar 85 6 M 39/55 45:15.60 14:34/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media