Juneteenth March 5K Run Walk Roll BBQ  -  6/19/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Overall
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Avi Ma'Ayan 276 50 M 1/96 17:11.64 5:32/M
2 Cristobal Gutierrez 184 34 M 2/96 18:35.58 5:59/M
3 Yves Peoples Pe Voltaire! 26 33 M 3/96 18:57.46 6:06/M
4 Martin Poloch 145 28 M 4/96 19:13.35 6:11/M
5 Andrew Dougherty 72 32 M 5/96 20:56.63 6:44/M
6 Fabian Lema 187 33 M 6/96 20:57.13 6:45/M
7 Teddy M 268 45 M 7/96 21:17.08 6:51/M
8 Kasahun Neselu 195 28 M 8/96 21:17.14 6:51/M
9 Jacob Schlosser 82 28 M 9/96 21:21.06 6:52/M
10 David Hill 239 65 M 10/96 21:22.63 6:53/M
11 Taurean Wiggins 64 36 M 11/96 21:45.02 7:00/M
12 Alan Stefanac 266 34 M 12/96 22:01.48 7:05/M
13 Justin Repasky 262 45 M 13/96 22:19.33 7:11/M
14 Karolina Polochova 146 25 F 1/125 22:27.59 7:14/M
15 Jon Thomas 2 29 M 14/96 22:56.99 7:23/M
16 Stephan Johnson 128 29 M 15/96 23:07.37 7:27/M
17 Zuzana Boehm Shai 220 42 F 2/125 23:09.77 7:27/M
18 Timothy Parker 197 33 M 16/96 23:10.94 7:28/M
19 Preston Parker 137 16 M 17/96 23:27.84 7:33/M
20 Paxton Reyes 242 16 M 18/96 23:31.98 7:34/M
21 Abby Carney 31 31 F 3/125 23:44.07 7:38/M
22 Jason Duchin 261 56 M 19/96 23:46.42 7:39/M
23 Rachael Gargano 246 36 F 4/125 23:58.54 7:43/M
24 Daniel Watson 188 41 M 20/96 23:59.39 7:43/M
25 Kristen Calgaro 38 40 F 5/125 24:07.51 7:46/M
26 Ronald Brooks 277 57 M 21/96 24:12.41 7:47/M
27 Navann Ty 12 41 F 6/125 24:19.02 7:50/M
28 Niklaus Dietschi 13 40 M 22/96 24:19.05 7:50/M
29 Zachary Wagner 101 30 M 23/96 24:44.61 7:58/M
30 Emily Cheng 182 32 F 7/125 24:49.67 7:59/M
31 Albert So 97 38 M 24/96 24:55.61 8:01/M
32 Vinay Hiremath 201 30 M 25/96 24:59.22 8:03/M
33 Stephen Gossman 257 20 M 26/96 25:05.03 8:04/M
34 Cainan Pompey 245 29 M 27/96 25:07.05 8:05/M
35 Mariel Perez 73 31 F 8/125 25:58.14 8:22/M
36 Elvin Garcia 256 35 M 28/96 26:03.76 8:23/M
37 James Ko 183 35 M 29/96 26:14.46 8:27/M
38 Joshua Elder 42 34 M 30/96 26:20.65 8:29/M
39 Omari West 120 27 M 31/96 26:23.86 8:30/M
40 Nasir West 118 18 M 32/96 26:25.13 8:30/M
41 John Carnes 156 36 M 33/96 26:37.87 8:34/M
42 Melissa Jaquez 200 30 F 9/125 26:39.11 8:35/M
43 Chantal Gomes 149 31 F 10/125 26:54.73 8:40/M
44 Elena Prozorova 153 30 F 11/125 26:58.86 8:41/M
45 Steve Weintraub 250 54 M 34/96 27:11.63 8:45/M
46 Brett Saffer 265 47 M 35/96 27:16.46 8:47/M
47 Ben Clarke 226 32 M 36/96 27:17.26 8:47/M
48 Jeremy Mink 35 35 M 37/96 27:17.45 8:47/M
49 Henry Manning 10 66 M 38/96 27:18.51 8:47/M
50 Benjamin Loft 269 29 M 39/96 27:20.27 8:48/M
51 Sarah Gohary 167 29 F 12/125 27:25.09 8:50/M
52 Marissa Balonon-Rosen 98 31 F 13/125 27:25.39 8:50/M
53 Nick Boston 168 33 M 40/96 27:26.01 8:50/M
54 Simone Manigo 219 43 F 14/125 27:38.12 8:54/M
55 Robert Valencia 216 39 M 41/96 27:38.20 8:54/M
56 Abril Amparo 112 31 F 15/125 27:54.24 8:59/M
57 Camila Rodriguez Jimenez 134 25 F 16/125 27:54.73 8:59/M
58 Caroline Geiger 1 41 F 17/125 27:56.05 8:59/M
59 Aubrie Jones 178 42 F 18/125 28:06.28 9:03/M
60 Kat Salvante 264 38 F 19/125 28:29.00 9:10/M
61 Angel Lao 196 68 M 42/96 28:41.01 9:14/M
62 Arielle Friedman 80 31 F 20/125 29:00.58 9:20/M
63 Roxanne Laraia 83 28 X 1/2 29:07.74 9:23/M
64 Dana Donadio 87 37 F 21/125 29:20.59 9:27/M
65 Mia Fredricks 229 28 F 22/125 29:20.75 9:27/M
66 Mel Rush 204 30 F 23/125 29:32.69 9:31/M
67 Amy Tiong 211 26 F 24/125 29:37.21 9:32/M
68 Anna Kemeny 281 28 F 25/125 29:56.29 9:38/M
69 Priscilla Thompson 6 31 F 26/125 30:08.06 9:42/M
70 David Lipshutz 5 37 M 43/96 30:08.08 9:42/M
71 Carrie Yang 215 25 F 27/125 30:22.16 9:46/M
72 Kelly Novak 18 40 F 28/125 30:33.39 9:50/M
73 Kara Smith 39 27 F 29/125 30:33.75 9:50/M
74 John Ford 237 38 M 44/96 30:35.34 9:51/M
75 Michael Lebowitz 32 68 M 45/96 30:53.11 9:56/M
76 Avinash Chaudhary 241 25 M 46/96 30:58.59 9:58/M
77 Pia Peterson-Haggarty 44 34 F 30/125 31:09.69 10:02/M
78 Carolina Zarta 147 33 F 31/125 31:29.44 10:08/M
79 Nicole Gaines 190 36 F 32/125 31:30.40 10:08/M
80 Matthew Walsh 193 36 M 47/96 31:37.93 10:11/M
81 Brandon Murphy 272 31 M 48/96 31:39.18 10:11/M
82 Rodney Reynoso 100 24 M 49/96 31:39.86 10:12/M
83 Jeffrey Gingold 282 62 M 50/96 31:43.06 10:13/M
84 Antonio Monteiro 202 40 M 51/96 31:44.37 10:13/M
85 Tiffany Clark 79 39 F 33/125 31:46.05 10:13/M
86 Amber Briggs 227 33 F 34/125 31:47.10 10:14/M
87 James Perng 234 27 M 52/96 31:54.49 10:16/M
88 Melia Albrecht 233 29 F 35/125 31:55.10 10:16/M
89 Samantha Mennella 235 26 F 36/125 31:59.35 10:18/M
90 Mark Pinckney 96 56 M 53/96 32:15.64 10:23/M
91 Kristopher Little 151 31 M 54/96 32:34.75 10:29/M
92 Sandra Went-David 230 69 F 37/125 32:35.87 10:30/M
93 Alex Cordero 11 34 F 38/125 32:50.57 10:34/M
94 Brittane Rowe 115 33 F 39/125 32:51.47 10:35/M
95 Mekkie Phillips 252 39 F 40/125 33:20.08 10:44/M
96 Michelle Gardnier 34 54 F 41/125 33:21.55 10:44/M
97 Carmen Melendez-Vasquez 40 55 F 42/125 34:06.73 10:59/M
98 Caryn Bailey 152 63 F 43/125 34:12.95 11:01/M
99 Robbie Pinkas 194 38 M 55/96 34:20.73 11:03/M
100 Julia Leconte 177 23 F 44/125 34:21.72 11:04/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media