Katie's Run 5K Run/Walk  -  6/26/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Mike Fallarino 238 34 M 1/110 19:46.91 6:22/M
2 Ethan Schulman 206 17 M 2/110 19:49.37 6:23/M
3 Brianna Lausev 123 20 F 1/87 19:52.51 6:24/M
4 Winston Mei 108 51 M 3/110 20:00.04 6:26/M
5 Elias Hernandez 187 42 M 4/110 20:06.05 6:28/M
6 Sanjaya Senanayake 226 43 M 5/110 20:23.78 6:34/M
7 Szymon Rozga 122 37 M 6/110 20:35.23 6:38/M
8 Keith Masso 41 35 M 7/110 20:37.56 6:38/M
9 Matthew Young 105 15 M 8/110 20:42.45 6:40/M
10 Colleen Eren 151 40 F 2/87 21:12.18 6:49/M
11 Robert Hegedus 137 46 M 9/110 21:14.70 6:50/M
12 Gareth Brancato 120 63 M 10/110 21:17.66 6:51/M
13 Andrew Garcia 234 46 M 11/110 21:23.06 6:53/M
14 Oona Murphy 250 16 F 3/87 21:35.75 6:57/M
15 Jackie Prevete 167 34 F 4/87 21:42.75 6:59/M
16 Michelle Johnson 35 39 F 5/87 22:01.18 7:05/M
17 Jason Martinoff 227 42 M 12/110 22:09.10 7:08/M
18 John Walsh 216 41 M 13/110 22:24.87 7:13/M
19 Meg Saselu 201 36 F 6/87 22:30.15 7:15/M
20 Karen Melara 190 44 F 7/87 22:43.72 7:19/M
21 Eric Cantore 230 40 M 14/110 22:48.26 7:20/M
22 Eric Friedman 235 56 M 15/110 22:57.13 7:23/M
23 Stan Young 104 49 M 16/110 23:00.35 7:24/M
24 Peter Batista 211 31 M 17/110 23:02.59 7:25/M
25 Ryan Sakowich 51 27 M 18/110 23:03.93 7:25/M
26 Brian Gomoka 115 42 M 19/110 23:05.73 7:26/M
27 Alison Brennan 45 32 F 8/87 23:12.98 7:28/M
28 Kathy Dormer 212 52 F 9/87 23:12.99 7:28/M
29 Patrick Ducey 197 27 M 20/110 23:13.06 7:28/M
30 Brendan Kiernan 38 21 M 21/110 23:16.63 7:30/M
31 Peter Navatto 228 47 M 22/110 23:19.44 7:30/M
32 Caroline Delacrausaz 162 16 F 10/87 23:20.13 7:31/M
33 Frank Favilla 121 59 M 23/110 23:27.83 7:33/M
34 Michael Depaoli 195 37 M 24/110 23:41.67 7:38/M
35 Anelisa Fulgieri 168 15 F 11/87 23:44.82 7:39/M
36 Robert McIntyre 246 62 M 25/110 23:45.02 7:39/M
37 Joseph Thomas 241 59 M 26/110 23:55.52 7:42/M
38 Alex Anderson 210 36 M 27/110 24:08.14 7:46/M
39 Ryan Caso 258 36 M 28/110 24:09.42 7:47/M
40 Shawn Carlson 149 17 M 29/110 24:13.15 7:48/M
41 Kevin Butt 173 35 M 30/110 24:23.08 7:51/M
42 Ken Klinger 53 56 M 31/110 24:25.56 7:52/M
43 Robert Haughn 92 64 M 32/110 24:28.82 7:53/M
44 Erica Fraiberg 10 48 F 12/87 24:30.58 7:53/M
45 Reid Tujak 91 17 M 33/110 24:32.59 7:54/M
46 Tina Kelly 259 30 F 13/87 24:40.38 7:56/M
47 Christine Smith 6 33 F 14/87 24:42.74 7:57/M
48 Dennis Acosta 233 53 M 34/110 24:46.14 7:58/M
49 Marc Kornheiser 109 53 M 35/110 25:02.20 8:04/M
50 Brian Dunn 145 47 M 36/110 25:06.11 8:05/M
51 Dan Spiegel 182 48 M 37/110 25:10.38 8:06/M
52 George Zielinski 54 39 M 38/110 25:31.81 8:13/M
53 Ciro Taormina 224 33 M 39/110 25:32.85 8:13/M
54 Bryan Brady 214 55 M 40/110 25:35.39 8:14/M
55 Andre Zalta 48 51 M 41/110 26:05.84 8:24/M
56 Tom Miliano 58 52 M 42/110 26:06.10 8:24/M
57 Carmen Cruz 202 57 F 15/87 26:18.90 8:28/M
58 John Mangino 19 66 M 43/110 26:19.78 8:28/M
59 Christopher Ducey 223 21 M 44/110 26:20.68 8:29/M
60 Paulina Valentine 218 20 F 16/87 26:29.66 8:32/M
61 Jenney Tesoriero 40 51 F 17/87 26:32.52 8:33/M
62 Anthony Treadwell 196 20 M 45/110 26:34.51 8:33/M
63 Christina Mangels 221 27 F 18/87 26:34.80 8:33/M
64 Tyce Campbell 194 12 M 46/110 26:39.87 8:35/M
65 Julia Ferrante 189 52 F 19/87 26:42.98 8:36/M
66 Ciara Delacrausaz 165 16 F 20/87 26:59.50 8:41/M
67 Kathryn Kelly 208 33 F 21/87 27:04.03 8:43/M
68 James Carney 215 54 M 47/110 27:18.21 8:47/M
69 Dillon Saccheri 166 18 M 48/110 27:35.54 8:53/M
70 Anthony Zumpano 183 51 M 49/110 27:44.78 8:56/M
71 Thomas Siracusa 85 42 M 50/110 27:57.29 9:00/M
72 Mary/maureen Kiernan 39 55 F 22/87 27:59.35 9:01/M
73 Jenna Marotta 50 34 F 23/87 28:06.62 9:03/M
74 Kristin Conlon 134 38 F 24/87 28:12.11 9:05/M
75 Stacy Millevoi-Dunn 144 49 F 25/87 28:30.71 9:11/M
76 Jeff Lauria 242 48 M 51/110 28:41.02 9:14/M
77 Andrew Kavanagh 155 62 M 52/110 28:43.53 9:15/M
78 Jenna Going 56 18 F 26/87 28:53.99 9:18/M
79 Molly Cosgrove 157 14 F 27/87 28:56.01 9:19/M
80 Jeannie Hynes 150 60 F 28/87 28:56.78 9:19/M
81 Jerry Wosleger 110 63 M 53/110 28:58.22 9:19/M
82 Elena Chimienti 139 52 F 29/87 29:01.33 9:20/M
83 Sherwin Fernandes 245 13 M 54/110 29:05.13 9:22/M
84 Rainer Burger 17 56 M 55/110 29:23.82 9:28/M
85 Briana Dunn 143 18 F 30/87 29:25.95 9:28/M
86 Jennifer Desena 67 53 F 31/87 29:29.83 9:30/M
87 Laura Tujak 90 53 F 32/87 29:30.90 9:30/M
88 Ed Yoon 117 41 M 56/110 29:31.87 9:30/M
89 Yolanda Woodard 256 59 F 33/87 29:33.04 9:31/M
90 Richard Nicolello 128 62 M 57/110 29:35.27 9:31/M
91 Michael Cosgrove 158 54 M 58/110 29:37.10 9:32/M
92 Andrew Altman 236 56 M 59/110 29:49.61 9:36/M
93 Steven Raisfeld 30 33 M 60/110 30:10.11 9:43/M
94 Devin Robinson 22 30 M 61/110 30:11.54 9:43/M
95 Terry Herman 94 57 F 34/87 30:12.17 9:43/M
96 Gerard Dorrian 161 63 M 62/110 30:13.34 9:44/M
97 Kerianne Stein 49 35 F 35/87 30:17.51 9:45/M
98 Antwon Portley 257 25 M 63/110 30:33.66 9:50/M
99 Quinn Saccheri 142 11 M 64/110 30:36.14 9:51/M
100 Linda Brancato 119 58 F 36/87 30:41.08 9:53/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media