TransPerfect Victory Lap Philly  -  8/4/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Danny Yarnall 65 25 M 1/24 20:32.75 6:37/M
2 Austin Mullen 30 28 M 2/24 21:00.03 6:46/M
3 David Pettoruto 32 52 M 3/24 21:42.15 6:59/M
4 Mark Vrabel 19 25 M 4/24 21:53.57 7:03/M
5 Adam Thurstlic 37 36 M 5/24 22:18.45 7:11/M
6 Sal Guariano 21 50 M 6/24 23:13.86 7:29/M
7 James McCoy 55 41 M 7/24 23:18.84 7:30/M
8 Richard Adesida 70 32 M 8/24 24:06.12 7:45/M
9 Austin Leathers 1 31 M 9/24 24:57.19 8:02/M
10 Jody Pettoruto 31 52 F 1/14 25:21.56 8:10/M
11 Joe Martemucci 16 20 M 10/24 26:13.10 8:26/M
12 Connor Markulec 18 26 M 11/24 28:15.16 9:06/M
13 Ethan Dias 3 25 M 12/24 28:18.57 9:07/M
14 Nick Bacci 4 31 M 13/24 29:02.55 9:21/M
15 Lucas Smith 8 15 M 14/24 30:02.02 9:40/M
16 Jay Smith 7 51 M 15/24 30:59.52 9:59/M
17 Joe Previtera 35 43 M 16/24 33:34.54 10:48/M
18 Joe Mele 34 35 M 17/24 35:05.00 11:18/M
19 Ashley Bowie 33 35 F 2/14 36:13.16 11:39/M
20 Roberth Rodriguez 60 33 M 18/24 36:40.43 11:48/M
21 Amelia Newman 57 30 F 3/14 36:41.13 11:48/M
22 Matthew Felten 48 42 M 19/24 38:41.66 12:27/M
23 Carolyn Benner 2 23 F 4/14 50:04.04 16:07/M
24 Alyssa Deiley 17 24 F 5/14 50:54.75 16:23/M
25 Shaina Adler 69 25 F 6/14 50:54.80 16:23/M
26 Sonja Uhrich 11 23 F 7/14 50:55.31 16:23/M
27 Matt Schell 24 23 M 20/24 52:12.33 16:48/M
28 Arianni Vrotsos 64 21 F 8/14 52:12.81 16:48/M
29 Maggie Naughton 22 23 F 9/14 52:12.84 16:48/M
30 Jon Gleber 62 37 M 21/24 52:25.06 16:52/M
31 Gillian Hendler 61 25 F 10/14 52:25.87 16:53/M
32 Zachary McCloskey 63 21 M 22/24 52:37.09 16:56/M
33 Kadin Kightlinger 23 23 M 23/24 53:31.90 17:14/M
34 Hannah Danz 25 23 F 11/14 53:34.64 17:15/M
35 Nicole Guariano 20 50 F 12/14 53:59.31 17:23/M
36 Tori Fedele 41 24 F 13/14 53:59.55 17:23/M
37 Dan Harrison 40 34 M 24/24 1:00:54.61 19:36/M
38 Devon Campbell 39 31 F 14/14 1:00:55.50 19:37/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*39 Holden Claire 49 11 1 00:55:18 17:48/M
*40 Jenn Utterback 52 37 1 01:03:38 20:29/M
*41 Tom Emery 68 35 1 01:03:38 20:29/M
*42 Lilly Utterback 53 6 1 01:03:38 20:29/M
*43 Olivia Utterback 54 5 1 01:03:44 20:31/M
*44 Chris Utterback 28 38 1 01:03:44 20:31/M
*45 Robert Martemucci 43 62 1 01:05:05 20:57/M
*46 Richard Martemucci 59 57 1 01:05:05 20:57/M
*47 Margaret Conaway 51 34 1 01:05:24 21:03/M
*48 Jan Martemucci 42 59 1 01:05:24 21:03/M
*49 Ava Martemucci 67 22 1 01:05:24 21:03/M
*50 Matthew Clark 56 34 1 01:05:24 21:03/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media