Men
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joe Grieco 109 31 M 1/57 4:26.35 4:26/M
2 Boyd Carrington GP 18 50 M 2/57 4:38.00 4:38/M
3 Jason Sinert GP 24 24 M 3/57 4:55.52 4:56/M
4 Tom Siatsis GP 49 18 M 4/57 5:02.38 5:02/M
5 Keith Guilfoyle GP 25 55 M 5/57 5:04.73 5:05/M
6 Trent Hampton GP 88 43 M 6/57 5:09.77 5:10/M
7 Lucas Lam GP 27 13 M 7/57 5:14.44 5:14/M
8 Julian Franz GP 6 23 M 8/57 5:39.61 5:40/M
9 Mike Maher 71 38 M 9/57 5:42.38 5:42/M
10 Kavan Greene 102 53 M 10/57 5:45.02 5:45/M
11 Brandon Conklin 97 26 M 11/57 5:46.40 5:46/M
12 Gregory Waxman GP 2902 40 M 12/57 5:48.24 5:48/M
13 Conor Molloy 87 43 M 13/57 5:55.15 5:55/M
14 Miguel Payamps 98 19 M 14/57 5:58.32 5:58/M
15 Jack Carlino 83 13 M 15/57 6:03.48 6:03/M
16 Dylan Carrington 74 12 M 16/57 6:06.86 6:07/M
17 Jonli Falk 12 30 M 17/57 6:09.63 6:10/M
18 Lucas Parker 57 12 M 18/57 6:13.95 6:14/M
19 John Bartlett 17 30 M 19/57 6:16.91 6:17/M
20 David Parker 56 58 M 20/57 6:17.47 6:17/M
21 Aiden Carrington 75 14 M 21/57 6:19.56 6:20/M
22 Paul Salerni GP 41 66 M 22/57 6:27.33 6:27/M
23 Robert Clasen GP 51 64 M 23/57 6:28.21 6:28/M
24 Cormac Molloy 55 57 M 24/57 6:31.97 6:32/M
25 Robert Lemke GP 100 60 M 25/57 6:33.94 6:34/M
26 John Rini 52 53 M 26/57 6:35.82 6:36/M
27 Nathan Lam GP 29 11 M 27/57 6:39.20 6:39/M
28 Brian Cloherty GP 26 53 M 28/57 6:39.40 6:39/M
29 Robert MCINTYRE GP 82 63 M 29/57 6:40.07 6:40/M
30 JOSEPH PICINI GP 11 65 M 30/57 6:44.82 6:45/M
31 Thomas Howe GP 10 10 M 31/57 6:52.26 6:52/M
32 JOHN VOGT III GP 81 47 M 32/57 6:53.99 6:54/M
33 Anthony Zumpano 2904 51 M 33/57 6:59.63 7:00/M
34 Alex Cuozzo GP 23 64 M 34/57 7:03.74 7:04/M
35 Connell Faver 2901 10 M 35/57 7:03.97 7:04/M
36 Michael Coleman 37 43 M 36/57 7:05.77 7:06/M
37 Ryan Faver 110 8 M 37/57 7:10.71 7:11/M
38 Salvatore Nastasi III 58 7 M 38/57 7:12.56 7:13/M
39 Glen Wolther GP 96 65 M 39/57 7:31.29 7:31/M
40 Matthew Marcello 15 32 M 40/57 7:39.88 7:40/M
41 David Frisone 101 77 M 41/57 7:43.90 7:44/M
42 Freddy Haslett GP 34 69 M 42/57 8:32.16 8:32/M
43 Paul Karavis 65 41 M 43/57 8:56.51 8:57/M
44 AJ Karavis 61 8 M 44/57 8:57.01 8:57/M
45 Leo Larkin 95 8 M 45/57 9:02.00 9:02/M
46 Mike Larkin 94 41 M 46/57 9:02.33 9:02/M
47 Joseph Carlino 86 10 M 47/57 9:13.49 9:13/M
48 James Carlino 84 7 M 48/57 9:13.53 9:14/M
49 Kevin McQuillan 36 67 M 49/57 9:18.18 9:18/M
50 Jess Todtfeld 107 50 M 50/57 9:29.32 9:29/M
51 gabriel hickey 54 74 M 51/57 9:38.94 9:39/M
52 Roger Meyer 2903 75 M 52/57 9:39.40 9:39/M
53 John Carlino 85 7 M 53/57 9:54.04 9:54/M
54 Jack Hanley 53 86 M 54/57 10:25.87 10:26/M
55 Pete LaMassa 106 53 M 55/57 10:38.98 10:39/M
56 Frederick Benlein GP 47 58 M 56/57 16:31.18 16:31/M
57 Bert Jablon 103 95 M 57/57 17:32.51 17:33/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media