Ocean to Sound 50 Mile Relay - 9/25/2022
50M
Place | Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Age | Gender Place |
Time | Pace | More |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayville Runnin Team | 49 | M 1/20 | 4:30:28.03 | 5:25/M | ||
2 | Sayville Runnin Team | 48 | M 2/20 | 5:17:40.55 | 6:21/M | ||
3 | Peaqua Peacocks Team | 40 | X 1/22 | 5:19:28.95 | 6:23/M | ||
4 | Nhp-Mineola: Te Team | 35 | M 3/20 | 5:24:23.07 | 6:29/M | ||
5 | Smithtown Runni Team | 52 | X 2/22 | 5:32:27.35 | 6:39/M | ||
6 | We Are Athletes Team | 59 | X 3/22 | 5:36:28.05 | 6:44/M | ||
7 | Runner's Edge M Team | 46 | M 4/20 | 5:45:28.43 | 6:55/M | ||
8 | North Merrick R Team | 39 | M 5/20 | 5:52:24.04 | 7:03/M | ||
9 | Nhp-Mineola: Th Team | 37 | M 6/20 | 5:55:40.97 | 7:07/M | ||
10 | Bob's Babes Team | 14 | F 1/9 | 6:19:35.11 | 7:36/M | ||
11 | T.f. Obrien Co Team | 54 | X 4/22 | 6:21:22.25 | 7:38/M | ||
12 | Revolution Runn Team | 45 | M 7/20 | 6:25:20.63 | 7:42/M | ||
13 | Sole Surfers Team | 53 | F 2/9 | 6:26:29.00 | 7:44/M | ||
14 | Brew Crew Runni Team | 16 | M 8/20 | 6:29:28.56 | 7:47/M | ||
15 | Adelphi Team | 11 | X 5/22 | 6:37:32.74 | 7:57/M | ||
16 | Renegade Warrio Team | 43 | X 6/22 | 6:42:20.31 | 8:03/M | ||
17 | Ivy Rehab Team | 24 | X 7/22 | 6:44:47.25 | 8:06/M | ||
18 | Positively Awes Team | 41 | M 9/20 | 6:44:59.86 | 8:06/M | ||
19 | Willard Crew Ru Team | 60 | M 10/20 | 6:51:01.20 | 8:13/M | ||
20 | Nhp-Mineola: Al Team | 31 | F 3/9 | 6:52:53.99 | 8:15/M | ||
21 | Half Fast Runne Team | 22 | M 11/20 | 6:53:01.19 | 8:16/M | ||
22 | Btc Senior Road Team | 17 | M 12/20 | 6:54:16.94 | 8:17/M | ||
23 | Fluffy Bunnies Team | 18 | M 13/20 | 6:58:18.79 | 8:22/M | ||
24 | She's Got Legs Team | 51 | F 4/9 | 7:08:27.44 | 8:34/M | ||
25 | Nhp-Mineola: Th Team | 36 | M 14/20 | 7:14:17.77 | 8:41/M | ||
26 | Nhp-Mineola: Ki Team | 32 | X 8/22 | 7:16:44.81 | 8:44/M | ||
27 | Nhp-Mineola: No Team | 33 | X 9/22 | 7:22:03.04 | 8:50/M | ||
28 | Joey's Alley PO Team | 26 | M 15/20 | 7:23:01.00 | 8:52/M | ||
29 | Running On Fume Team | 47 | M 16/20 | 7:24:58.11 | 8:54/M | ||
30 | Gangs Of Long B Team | 19 | X 10/22 | 7:26:04.73 | 8:55/M | ||
31 | The Splats Team | 58 | F 5/9 | 7:27:16.02 | 8:57/M | ||
32 | Revolution Runn Team | 44 | F 6/9 | 7:29:47.28 | 9:00/M | ||
33 | All Bulldawgs Team | 12 | M 17/20 | 7:31:51.20 | 9:02/M | ||
34 | Long Distance R Team | 28 | F 7/9 | 7:36:26.00 | 9:08/M | ||
35 | Jcb Elites Team | 25 | X 11/22 | 7:44:40.03 | 9:18/M | ||
36 | Team Performax Team | 55 | X 12/22 | 7:46:18.20 | 9:20/M | ||
37 | Pray For Rain Team | 42 | X 13/22 | 7:46:33.00 | 9:20/M | ||
38 | Qiang Chen | 61 | 55 | M 18/20 | 7:48:42.45 | 9:22/M | |
39 | Great Neck Happ Team | 20 | X 14/22 | 7:50:53.45 | 9:25/M | ||
40 | Lirrc Casual Ru Team | 27 | M 19/20 | 7:55:24.47 | 9:30/M | ||
41 | Nhp-Mineola: Ru Team | 34 | X 15/22 | 7:57:25.00 | 9:33/M | ||
42 | Scrambled Legs Team | 50 | X 16/22 | 7:59:38.64 | 9:36/M | ||
43 | Great Neck Love Team | 21 | X 17/22 | 8:06:52.79 | 9:44/M | ||
44 | Bohemian Dasher Team | 15 | X 18/22 | 8:12:30.28 | 9:51/M | ||
45 | My Hip Hurts Team | 30 | X 19/22 | 8:15:49.00 | 9:55/M | ||
46 | Half-Fast Runne Team | 23 | X 20/22 | 8:19:19.26 | 9:59/M | ||
47 | Nmr: U Kidding? Team | 38 | X 21/22 | 8:23:32.00 | 10:04/M | ||
48 | Make A Run For Team | 29 | M 20/20 | 8:27:10.63 | 10:09/M | ||
49 | Team Rwb Team | 56 | X 22/22 | 8:38:50.09 | 10:23/M | ||
Pred. Place |
Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Age | Last Split# |
Predicted Time |
Pace | More | *50 | The Funner Runn Team | 57 | 4 | 09:25:50 | 11:19/M |
*51 | Bgr - Preserve Team | 13 | 4 | 10:28:20 | 12:34/M |