NYS Winter Run Series - Jones Beach  -  1/29/2023
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Angel Confesor 2088 38 M 1/330 17:42.58 5:42/M
2 Samuel Fox 2418 38 M 2/330 18:36.32 5:59/M
3 Brayden Clements 110 18 M 3/330 19:09.18 6:10/M
4 Alex Mayer 2091 48 M 4/330 19:14.00 6:11/M
5 Mike Fallarino 2114 34 M 5/330 19:21.40 6:14/M
6 Louis Tineo 637 32 M 6/330 19:27.29 6:16/M
7 Zein Aly 2113 38 M 7/330 19:36.46 6:19/M
8 Michael Talles 821 46 M 8/330 19:40.42 6:20/M
9 Victor Motta 2064 51 M 9/330 19:46.95 6:22/M
10 Trent Hampton 282 44 M 10/330 19:59.44 6:26/M
11 Andriy Konderevych 2130 38 M 11/330 20:09.38 6:29/M
12 Ben Turner 2434 35 M 12/330 20:13.52 6:31/M
13 Casey Lopez 845 32 M 13/330 20:16.10 6:31/M
14 Shari Klarfeld 2080 42 F 1/408 20:29.84 6:36/M
15 Daniel Desmond 152 38 M 14/330 20:36.92 6:38/M
16 Steven Acquavita 825 33 M 15/330 20:46.57 6:41/M
17 Marc Turner 2424 49 M 16/330 20:48.51 6:42/M
18 Nicholas L Vicale 662 38 M 17/330 20:55.23 6:44/M
19 Nancy Tantone 2117 57 F 2/408 20:56.51 6:44/M
20 John Hobbes 300 56 M 18/330 20:57.79 6:45/M
21 Jennifer Cano 2437 35 F 3/408 21:06.15 6:48/M
22 Bryan Bukowski 826 38 M 19/330 21:09.07 6:48/M
23 Sean Probert 518 38 M 20/330 21:10.38 6:49/M
24 Brandon Worster 692 42 M 21/330 21:13.00 6:50/M
25 Emily Chester 2036 36 F 4/408 21:19.35 6:52/M
26 Camilo Salazar 834 46 M 22/330 21:35.09 6:57/M
27 Elizabeth Licata 2423 18 F 5/408 21:40.22 6:58/M
28 Lennox Villafana 663 38 M 23/330 21:43.21 6:59/M
29 Savannah Ahern 3 36 F 6/408 22:02.82 7:06/M
30 Thomas Wesnofske 2332 14 M 24/330 22:04.35 7:06/M
31 Cole Miller 2137 13 M 25/330 22:14.80 7:10/M
32 Gregory Tchabovsky 625 44 M 26/330 22:18.27 7:11/M
33 Romulo Brito 768 44 M 27/330 22:20.24 7:11/M
34 Billy Brereton 59 52 M 28/330 22:28.31 7:14/M
35 James Dornicik 169 46 M 29/330 22:37.46 7:17/M
36 Stephen Davis 882 55 M 30/330 22:39.98 7:18/M
37 Michael Ahern 2 38 M 31/330 22:44.19 7:19/M
38 Aidan Okurowski 488 15 M 32/330 22:44.99 7:19/M
39 Chris McGurren 741 28 M 33/330 22:49.76 7:21/M
40 Don MacNeil 390 52 M 34/330 22:50.07 7:21/M
41 Mike Baard 2428 67 M 35/330 22:51.75 7:22/M
42 Sean Flynn 218 24 M 36/330 22:52.59 7:22/M
43 Cr Customs Rueb 564 49 M 37/330 23:05.98 7:26/M
44 Timothy Gilmartin 256 24 M 38/330 23:07.96 7:27/M
45 Peter Milana 439 29 M 39/330 23:09.45 7:27/M
46 Josh Brown 62 28 M 40/330 23:09.69 7:27/M
47 Tara Dungate 181 36 F 7/408 23:12.94 7:28/M
48 Celia Mayer 2090 13 F 8/408 23:13.00 7:28/M
49 Adam Lindsey 369 35 M 41/330 23:16.17 7:29/M
50 Paul Salerni 2432 66 M 42/330 23:17.61 7:30/M
51 Frankie Anzaldi 19 20 M 43/330 23:17.68 7:30/M
52 Alyssa Soethout 602 25 F 9/408 23:19.58 7:30/M
53 Meghan Bevan 44 24 F 10/408 23:24.51 7:32/M
54 Dylan Watt 671 36 M 44/330 23:28.77 7:33/M
55 Raymond Tiburzi 818 63 M 45/330 23:30.62 7:34/M
56 Mario Wilkowski 2438 62 M 46/330 23:33.31 7:35/M
57 John McKeon 426 28 M 47/330 23:33.99 7:35/M
58 Edward Docyk 163 58 M 48/330 23:39.76 7:37/M
59 Gabrielle Alzmann 15 27 F 11/408 23:42.82 7:38/M
60 Peter Baldwin 846 41 M 49/330 23:51.05 7:41/M
61 John Rossi 557 60 M 50/330 23:52.22 7:41/M
62 Joseph Carson 102 39 M 51/330 23:53.62 7:41/M
63 Edward Ward 2439 67 M 52/330 23:54.30 7:42/M
64 Michael McNamara 837 46 M 53/330 23:54.53 7:42/M
65 Scott Mastellon 402 52 M 54/330 23:54.77 7:42/M
66 Jim Porcaro 514 46 M 55/330 23:56.63 7:42/M
67 Amy Friel 231 45 F 12/408 23:57.01 7:43/M
68 Sabrina Shotland 2122 10 F 13/408 23:57.70 7:43/M
69 Alecia Oleyourryk 2349 39 F 14/408 23:58.08 7:43/M
70 Alberto Leal 833 47 M 56/330 23:58.84 7:43/M
71 Michael Rodrigues 829 27 M 57/330 24:00.50 7:44/M
72 Ryan Willett 681 22 M 58/330 24:01.50 7:44/M
73 Adam Wos 765 47 M 59/330 24:03.14 7:45/M
74 Paul Bonanni 2411 62 M 60/330 24:03.26 7:45/M
75 Martin Feinstein 207 65 M 61/330 24:10.34 7:47/M
76 Miguel Payamps 2348 20 M 62/330 24:11.67 7:47/M
77 Nicole Sgroi 587 32 F 15/408 24:14.25 7:48/M
78 Helen Chambers 107 59 F 16/408 24:15.16 7:48/M
79 Brittany Colasanto 115 32 F 17/408 24:18.14 7:49/M
80 Gregory Capece 92 59 M 63/330 24:24.02 7:51/M
81 Christopher Geronimo 2389 48 M 64/330 24:24.34 7:51/M
82 Benjamin Rubin 561 26 M 65/330 24:25.92 7:52/M
83 Robert King 735 63 M 66/330 24:33.97 7:54/M
84 Andrew Alzmann 14 27 M 67/330 24:34.09 7:54/M
85 Michael Parisi 499 61 M 68/330 24:37.41 7:56/M
86 Jennifer Schretzmayer 583 53 F 18/408 24:39.87 7:56/M
87 Sally Glasser 258 53 F 19/408 24:40.47 7:57/M
88 Nick Alia 7 60 M 69/330 24:53.95 8:01/M
89 Amy Yencharis 2435 36 F 20/408 24:54.03 8:01/M
90 John Tustin 649 33 M 70/330 24:54.65 8:01/M
91 Michael Gaeta 234 49 M 71/330 24:56.16 8:02/M
92 David Eaton 185 54 M 72/330 24:57.10 8:02/M
93 Sofia Garcia Bonilla 236 21 F 21/408 24:57.92 8:02/M
94 Leigh Graham 270 41 F 22/408 25:00.60 8:03/M
95 Caitlin Knapp 343 33 F 23/408 25:01.12 8:03/M
96 Matthew Sharp 590 24 M 73/330 25:02.67 8:04/M
97 Judy Rubin 2099 64 F 24/408 25:05.65 8:05/M
98 Robert Sweeney 620 58 M 74/330 25:07.20 8:05/M
99 Veronica Morabito-Weeks 452 62 F 25/408 25:11.07 8:06/M
100 Tony Pezzano 764 58 M 75/330 25:16.02 8:08/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media