38th ANNUAL SHELTER ISLAND 10K  -  6/17/2017
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Minikel 5214 16 M 1/277 17:58.44 5:47/M
2 Bassel Zikry 759 24 M 2/277 18:32.96 5:57/M
3 Craig Wilson 11399 32 M 3/277 19:06.49 6:07/M
4 Charlie Wirene 5308 32 M 4/277 19:21.87 6:13/M
5 Andrew Janosick 5549 37 M 5/277 19:41.58 6:20/M
6 Domingo Gil 5500 14 M 6/277 19:43.64 6:20/M
7 Liam Adipietro 5022 15 M 7/277 20:26.75 6:34/M
8 Jonas Kinsey 11356 15 M 8/277 20:26.95 6:34/M
9 Conner Keeshan 11431 M 9/277 20:37.45 6:38/M
10 Jack Lang 11351 16 M 10/277 20:39.90 6:38/M
11 David Rimland 5247 38 M 11/277 21:33.18 6:56/M
12 John Ray 5241 49 M 12/277 21:33.28 6:56/M
13 Kay Lawson 5177 39 F 1/375 21:38.84 6:57/M
14 Charles Wright 5313 32 M 13/277 21:43.56 6:59/M
15 Jonathan Totr 5499 31 M 14/277 21:45.52 7:00/M
16 Maximilian Eberle 5102 14 M 15/277 21:49.74 7:01/M
17 Gideon Mitchell 5216 13 M 16/277 21:52.54 7:02/M
18 Sebastian Jakubiuk 5398 22 M 17/277 21:58.01 7:04/M
19 Ian Rosenthal 5587 14 M 18/277 22:11.09 7:08/M
20 Luke Lowell-Liszanckie 5495 14 M 19/277 22:11.82 7:08/M
21 Tyler Lohman 11403 31 M 20/277 22:11.85 7:08/M
22 David Larocca 11432 32 M 21/277 22:12.53 7:08/M
23 Camille Guyot-Bender 5138 34 F 2/375 22:17.06 7:09/M
24 Michael Oliveri 5222 62 M 22/277 22:24.30 7:12/M
25 Robert Fried 11396 56 M 23/277 22:45.80 7:19/M
26 Thomas Cirrincione 5519 20 M 24/277 22:46.26 7:19/M
27 Tom Alpers 5591 47 M 25/277 22:46.41 7:19/M
28 Mikal Ahmad 5024 14 M 26/277 22:53.86 7:21/M
29 Nathan Darmon 5091 13 M 27/277 22:55.99 7:22/M
30 Owen Gibbs 11379 11 M 28/277 22:59.42 7:23/M
31 Paul Harel 5139 13 M 29/277 23:04.33 7:25/M
32 Griffin Schwartz 11390 13 M 30/277 23:04.74 7:25/M
33 Sam Nobile 5220 14 M 31/277 23:08.69 7:26/M
34 Vincent Accardi 5323 34 M 32/277 23:10.59 7:27/M
35 Michael Higgins 5147 28 M 33/277 23:19.26 7:30/M
36 Michael Patella 5439 16 M 34/277 23:20.37 7:30/M
37 Pat Pierce 5442 43 M 35/277 23:27.89 7:32/M
38 Matt Daileader 5087 16 M 36/277 23:30.69 7:33/M
39 Robert Ross 5253 39 M 37/277 23:44.39 7:38/M
40 Katherine Hourani 5156 13 F 3/375 23:50.05 7:39/M
41 Quentin Harel 5140 13 M 38/277 23:57.43 7:42/M
42 Kyra Holohan 5577 12 F 4/375 24:13.32 7:47/M
43 William Greif 5132 28 M 39/277 24:51.66 7:59/M
44 Carson Sibilio 5273 12 M 40/277 24:57.47 8:01/M
45 Jamie Langen 5410 25 F 5/375 25:07.03 8:05/M
46 Lauren Franco 5117 15 F 6/375 25:14.31 8:07/M
47 Pacey Cronin 5568 13 M 41/277 25:14.62 8:07/M
48 Nicholas Mamisashvili 5556 14 M 42/277 25:20.56 8:09/M
49 Josh Cohen 5067 39 M 43/277 25:26.02 8:11/M
50 Kathya Holohan 5579 48 F 7/375 25:28.14 8:11/M
51 Olivia Kennedy 11400 F 8/375 25:34.81 8:13/M
52 James Kennedy 11426 51 M 44/277 25:38.82 8:15/M
53 Anatole Blechman 5042 9 M 45/277 25:40.74 8:15/M
54 Stephanie Willis 740 28 F 9/375 25:40.79 8:15/M
55 Dustin Dewitt 5363 29 M 46/277 25:42.49 8:16/M
56 Fredrick Hancock 5391 68 M 47/277 25:43.02 8:16/M
57 Beckett Badertscher 5029 11 M 48/277 25:45.83 8:17/M
58 Morgan Records 5446 22 M 49/277 25:52.10 8:19/M
59 Otto Benedek 5330 11 M 50/277 25:58.37 8:21/M
60 Isaac Forman 5380 24 M 51/277 26:00.03 8:22/M
61 Kacie Rohn 5525 11 F 10/375 26:01.87 8:22/M
62 Rachel Trugermer 5570 22 F 11/375 26:03.14 8:23/M
63 Jerry Cibulski 5066 52 M 52/277 26:03.26 8:23/M
64 Mercer Meeks 5208 14 M 53/277 26:03.39 8:23/M
65 Cornelia Carragher 11377 14 F 12/375 26:09.38 8:25/M
66 Brant Reiner 11411 39 M 54/277 26:10.18 8:25/M
67 Remy Grosbard 5134 27 F 13/375 26:10.86 8:25/M
68 Michael Earley 1066 26 M 55/277 26:12.84 8:25/M
69 Matthew Minikel 5213 13 M 56/277 26:17.18 8:27/M
70 Aoife Forde 5114 23 F 14/375 26:18.02 8:27/M
71 Tommy Brunn 5344 9 M 57/277 26:23.12 8:29/M
72 John Winkler 5307 56 M 58/277 26:27.15 8:30/M
73 Alexander Andl 5325 14 M 59/277 26:29.82 8:31/M
74 Robin Streck 11357 43 F 15/375 26:34.98 8:33/M
75 Jaxson Rylott 5560 10 M 60/277 26:35.78 8:33/M
76 Christopher Malloy 11394 51 M 61/277 26:40.41 8:34/M
77 Heather Monet 11495 45 F 16/375 26:40.91 8:34/M
78 Mah´┐Ż Lucani 5414 7 M 62/277 26:45.44 8:36/M
79 Henry Binder 11361 14 M 63/277 26:46.41 8:36/M
80 Per Zeana-Schliep 5317 12 M 64/277 26:46.71 8:36/M
81 Lexie Gottfried 5126 27 F 17/375 26:50.78 8:38/M
82 Jason Garfield 5123 27 M 65/277 26:51.17 8:38/M
83 Nicole Zurawski 5319 20 F 18/375 27:04.08 8:42/M
84 Maudie Grace Lomuscio 5413 8 F 19/375 27:04.65 8:42/M
85 Jean-Pierre Hourani 5155 53 M 66/277 27:06.11 8:43/M
86 Cassandra Winters 5480 35 F 20/375 27:06.74 8:43/M
87 Lars Zeana-Schliep 5316 13 M 67/277 27:09.06 8:44/M
88 Alan Hlavenka 5150 57 M 68/277 27:10.00 8:44/M
89 Chris Conrardy 5353 25 M 69/277 27:10.39 8:44/M
90 Pam Johnson 5527 54 F 21/375 27:13.76 8:45/M
91 Lyng Coyne 5357 15 F 22/375 27:14.33 8:45/M
92 Lily Garrison 5583 16 F 23/375 27:20.21 8:47/M
93 Gary Romaniello 5249 48 M 70/277 27:34.53 8:52/M
94 Mireille Champsaur 142 48 F 24/375 27:40.04 8:54/M
95 Marykate Collins 5070 22 F 25/375 27:41.94 8:54/M
96 J Thayer 11398 43 M 71/277 27:42.23 8:54/M
97 Ottilie Lighte 5535 19 F 26/375 27:42.73 8:54/M
98 Willie Daileader 5089 12 M 72/277 27:43.01 8:55/M
99 Ariel Carter 5062 25 F 27/375 27:43.66 8:55/M
100 Carla Freyvogel 5120 59 F 28/375 27:43.98 8:55/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media