BUS 6-Hour Pajama Romp  -  7/22/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
6 Hour Run
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Phil McCarthy 137 49 M 1/57 5:59:02.19 8:16/M
2 Joe Del Conte 91 43 M 2/57 5:56:13.09 8:43/M
3 Byron Lane 123 49 M 3/57 5:52:34.14 8:55/M
4 Andy Costa 86 41 M 4/57 5:51:03.40 9:10/M
5 Emily Clay 83 28 F 1/44 5:47:48.38 9:44/M
6 Tina Jeon 114 30 F 2/44 5:59:30.56 10:04/M
7 Andreas Kohlhund 119 34 M 5/57 5:50:17.53 10:10/M
8 Brian Teason 166 56 M 6/57 5:57:24.61 10:22/M
9 Eliot Lee 125 55 M 7/57 5:47:02.56 10:28/M
10 John Hagel 106 36 M 8/57 5:53:07.16 10:39/M
11 Michael Gray 105 30 M 9/57 5:56:40.30 10:45/M
12 Michael Sapia 158 41 M 10/57 5:57:54.65 10:47/M
13 Steve Landis 122 51 M 11/57 5:58:59.91 10:49/M
14 Jason Kenner 115 38 M 12/57 5:59:06.50 10:49/M
15 Rob Hoy 112 58 M 13/57 6:00:01.86 10:51/M
16 Rachael Sparks 162 28 F 3/44 5:11:13.52 9:45/M
17 Andrei Aroneanu 69 63 M 14/57 5:51:56.32 11:02/M
18 John Abbate 66 62 M 15/57 5:59:24.73 11:16/M
19 Yulia Yomantayte 170 31 F 4/44 5:59:28.68 11:16/M
20 Karen Marmon 134 36 F 5/44 5:40:45.62 11:08/M
21 Roman Matuska 136 42 M 16/57 5:51:38.30 11:29/M
22 Arpan Deangelo 89 64 M 17/57 5:55:14.77 11:36/M
23 Sarah Fleming 99 31 F 6/44 5:56:19.68 11:38/M
24 Hitoshi Yamashita 164 45 M 18/57 5:58:47.99 11:43/M
25 Milko Mejia 139 48 M 19/57 5:59:02.95 11:43/M
26 Elik Hirsch 111 45 M 20/57 5:59:31.01 11:44/M
27 Elaine Rita Yulo 172 53 F 7/44 5:46:45.16 11:49/M
28 John McCleary 138 48 M 21/57 5:47:10.62 11:50/M
29 Stephany Evans 94 59 F 8/44 5:48:18.72 11:52/M
30 Cheryl Yanek 169 38 F 9/44 5:50:27.08 11:56/M
31 Mike Yakub 168 45 M 22/57 5:50:48.42 11:57/M
32 Antana Locs 131 58 F 10/44 5:52:03.29 12:00/M
33 Geraldine Pires 146 33 F 11/44 5:53:17.80 12:02/M
34 Kathryn Stoker 163 50 F 12/44 5:57:26.69 12:11/M
35 Lucimar Araujo 68 60 F 13/44 5:59:03.83 12:14/M
36 Jamey Kohn 120 42 M 23/57 5:59:31.74 12:15/M
37 Erin Petrella 145 40 F 14/44 5:45:13.78 12:18/M
38 Al Prawda 147 70 M 24/57 5:50:31.32 12:29/M
39 Bill Odendahl 141 52 M 25/57 5:53:42.06 12:36/M
40 John Budge 78 34 M 26/57 5:54:36.34 12:38/M
41 Juerg Bandle 173 67 M 27/57 5:54:51.04 12:38/M
42 Paul Dlug 92 36 M 28/57 5:55:53.82 12:41/M
43 Mario Cardenas 80 54 M 29/57 5:58:31.63 12:46/M
44 Julie Kheyfets 116 28 F 15/44 4:12:10.56 9:25/M
45 Julia Khvasechko 117 42 F 16/44 5:24:24.97 12:06/M
46 Michael Fred 100 52 M 30/57 5:27:43.08 12:14/M
47 Cortney Harding 108 37 F 17/44 5:39:09.49 12:39/M
48 Maria Fred 101 52 F 18/44 5:39:46.24 12:41/M
49 Bomina Yu 171 43 F 19/44 5:44:43.32 12:52/M
50 Jc Santa Teresa 157 54 M 31/57 5:52:13.49 13:09/M
51 Jeanette Santa Teresa 156 52 F 20/44 5:52:13.55 13:09/M
52 Daniel Pellegrino 142 23 M 32/57 5:52:34.14 13:09/M
53 Luisa Pena 143 60 F 21/44 5:53:48.85 13:12/M
54 Charles Bifulco 74 63 M 33/57 5:55:49.59 13:17/M
55 Esther Levine 128 46 F 22/44 5:56:02.20 13:17/M
56 Alexis Davidson 88 61 M 34/57 5:56:47.01 13:19/M
57 Harry Morales 140 54 M 35/57 6:00:00.16 13:26/M
58 Angie Fuss 104 39 F 23/44 5:41:40.24 13:23/M
59 Chelsea Cover 87 18 F 24/44 5:41:40.32 13:23/M
60 Albert Lione 130 43 M 36/57 5:45:17.19 13:32/M
61 Rob Leder 124 46 M 37/57 5:52:06.39 13:48/M
62 Jennifer Lee 126 53 F 25/44 5:53:40.06 13:51/M
63 Patrick Bivona 76 76 M 38/57 5:43:35.08 14:10/M
64 Alicja Barahona 70 63 F 26/44 5:50:27.36 14:27/M
65 Norma Campbell 79 46 F 27/44 5:57:07.99 14:44/M
66 Robert Villani 174 58 M 39/57 5:58:17.81 14:47/M
67 Anita Bonesteel 77 35 F 28/44 4:15:19.82 11:07/M
68 Ed Peters 144 66 M 40/57 5:46:55.98 15:06/M
69 Jon Tascher 165 33 M 41/57 5:57:50.25 15:35/M
70 Fanny Chu 81 37 F 29/44 5:06:26.78 14:07/M
71 Ed Finnegan 97 60 M 42/57 5:39:40.04 15:39/M
72 Jon Finnegan 98 13 M 43/57 5:39:40.80 15:39/M
73 Tim Ryan 155 73 M 44/57 5:43:21.75 15:50/M
74 Admas Belilgne 71 64 F 30/44 5:44:24.22 15:52/M
75 Seth Farber 96 54 M 45/57 5:46:13.20 15:57/M
76 Adrienne Lopez 132 26 F 31/44 5:47:09.10 16:00/M
77 Eliot Collins 85 65 M 46/57 5:49:45.30 16:07/M
78 Jeanette Trujillo 167 55 F 32/44 4:23:12.86 12:53/M
79 Hammad Qamar 148 59 M 47/57 5:43:20.02 16:49/M
80 Ashley Qamar 149 19 F 33/44 5:43:54.59 16:51/M
81 Stephen Levine 67 79 M 48/57 5:56:02.20 17:26/M
82 Dorothy Lupariello 133 62 F 34/44 4:25:45.00 13:53/M
83 Hiroshi Kitada 118 51 M 49/57 3:17:58.60 11:56/M
84 Irene Robinson 153 71 F 35/44 4:16:02.75 15:26/M
85 Lanny Levit 129 66 M 50/57 5:39:23.71 20:27/M
86 Daniel Matheson 135 42 M 51/57 2:22:36.33 9:19/M
87 Yuzuko Degrottole 90 38 F 36/44 3:09:50.46 12:24/M
88 Yuri Esperson 93 57 M 52/57 3:11:50.21 12:32/M
89 Larry Sillen 159 72 M 53/57 5:44:26.90 22:29/M
90 Deborah Bifulco 75 57 F 37/44 5:50:40.46 22:54/M
91 April Lemieux 127 41 F 38/44 1:50:17.79 7:51/M
92 Jill Biddington 73 64 F 39/44 2:54:37.97 12:26/M
93 Joe Hayes 109 68 M 54/57 3:07:31.94 13:21/M
94 Sherry Bellovin 72 70 F 40/44 4:32:27.80 19:24/M
95 Michael Clark 82 45 M 55/57 2:34:34.32 12:07/M
96 Barbara Sorrell 161 60 F 41/44 2:52:04.68 14:59/M
97 Tomomi Freeburg 102 60 F 42/44 3:03:17.84 15:57/M
98 Curt Robinson 152 75 M 56/57 3:55:00.16 20:28/M
99 Michael Ring 151 54 M 57/57 5:44:28.29 33:44/M
100 Kathleen Rosenberg 154 68 F 43/44 2:22:45.24 15:59/M
101 Eustratia Kourounis 121 75 F 44/44 2:53:59.76 22:43/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media