OFTM Old Fashioned Ten Miler  -  2/17/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Bronson Venable 1 28 M 1/152 15:44.15 5:04/M
2 Manuel Gonzalez 326 29 M 2/152 15:49.73 5:05/M
3 Dave Metzger 559 32 M 3/152 15:52.15 5:06/M
4 Andy Gardiner 312 53 M 4/152 15:58.42 5:08/M
5 Timothy Catoggio 134 33 M 5/152 16:45.91 5:23/M
6 Annmarie Tuxbury 786 24 F 1/215 17:03.74 5:29/M
7 Rachel Schilkowsky 705 26 F 2/215 17:27.73 5:37/M
8 Albert Crooker 182 32 M 6/152 17:30.05 5:38/M
9 Mike Muschiano 587 33 M 7/152 17:38.76 5:41/M
10 Steve Levandosky 470 48 M 8/152 17:42.12 5:42/M
11 Samuel Greenberg 338 21 M 9/152 17:50.34 5:44/M
12 Karen Roa 672 28 F 3/215 18:14.02 5:52/M
13 Zuo Zhang 848 47 M 10/152 18:27.12 5:56/M
14 Jonathan Belveal 58 33 M 11/152 18:27.78 5:56/M
15 Coco Arcand 28 17 F 4/215 18:43.75 6:01/M
16 Jeremie Leclair 460 38 M 12/152 18:44.19 6:02/M
17 Jenn McKechnie 538 35 F 5/215 18:51.87 6:04/M
18 Maria Smith-Lopez 726 20 F 6/215 19:10.29 6:10/M
19 Sean Clancy 145 20 M 13/152 19:16.47 6:12/M
20 Stephen Anthony 24 38 M 14/152 19:17.22 6:12/M
21 Gregory Tutolo 785 32 M 15/152 19:19.74 6:13/M
22 John Anderson 18 53 M 16/152 19:23.70 6:14/M
23 Scott Pettingell 641 37 M 17/152 19:23.98 6:14/M
24 Timothy Hoff 370 53 M 18/152 19:27.34 6:16/M
25 Sean Nyhan 601 35 M 19/152 19:30.47 6:17/M
26 Joe Braun 91 39 M 20/152 19:36.55 6:19/M
27 Surya Prakash Kolluri 433 19 M 21/152 19:38.26 6:19/M
28 Bonnie Blalock 69 31 F 7/215 19:49.06 6:23/M
29 Abigail Broadley 94 15 F 8/215 19:57.44 6:25/M
30 Mark Capparella 121 49 M 22/152 20:01.87 6:27/M
31 Janytzabell Rodriguez-Ramos 683 32 F 9/215 20:09.79 6:29/M
32 Joseph Donnelly 235 51 M 23/152 20:19.37 6:32/M
33 Eric Lepage 466 43 M 24/152 20:25.74 6:34/M
34 Stephanie Hardy 355 39 F 10/215 20:25.88 6:34/M
35 Ryan Taintor 765 33 M 25/152 20:28.54 6:35/M
36 Donald Palladini 622 61 M 26/152 20:32.33 6:37/M
37 Stephen Sullivan 755 53 M 27/152 20:53.90 6:43/M
38 Erik Surface 757 31 M 28/152 21:00.40 6:46/M
39 Yonatan Azran 38 35 M 29/152 21:08.29 6:48/M
40 Mary Cass 133 57 F 11/215 21:11.73 6:49/M
41 Michael Denning 213 33 M 30/152 21:21.16 6:52/M
42 Patrick McEnaney 533 46 M 31/152 21:27.59 6:54/M
43 Martha Compton 159 34 F 12/215 21:35.06 6:57/M
44 Lauren Murray 585 40 F 13/215 21:46.26 7:00/M
45 Dave Schaad 701 57 M 32/152 21:54.30 7:03/M
46 John Palombo 623 35 M 33/152 22:05.67 7:06/M
47 Conrad Roy Jr 688 47 M 34/152 22:06.36 7:07/M
48 Rhonda Kubilis 442 50 F 14/215 22:12.08 7:09/M
49 Dean Malerba 501 40 M 35/152 22:15.74 7:10/M
50 Jennifer Dutcher 247 36 F 15/215 22:23.91 7:12/M
51 Peter Welland 810 47 M 36/152 22:31.14 7:15/M
52 Jim Spellman 731 51 M 37/152 22:32.49 7:15/M
53 Justice Martins 512 25 M 38/152 22:33.51 7:15/M
54 Clayton Jacques 396 22 M 39/152 22:39.78 7:17/M
55 Barry Camille 117 62 M 40/152 22:44.26 7:19/M
56 Timothy Peznola 643 14 M 41/152 22:44.45 7:19/M
57 Craig Dauphinais 202 51 M 42/152 22:47.10 7:20/M
58 Lauren Jones 407 21 F 16/215 22:48.53 7:20/M
59 Lauren Yuknis 844 29 F 17/215 22:49.30 7:21/M
60 Thomas Welch 809 40 M 43/152 22:52.80 7:22/M
61 Joseph Corliss 169 32 M 44/152 22:56.65 7:23/M
62 Rob Young 841 40 M 45/152 22:59.79 7:24/M
63 Elissa Quinn 659 35 F 18/215 23:01.82 7:25/M
64 Susan Smolski 727 44 F 19/215 23:11.63 7:28/M
65 Denis McElligott 532 33 M 46/152 23:16.22 7:29/M
66 Doug Usher 791 63 M 47/152 23:17.44 7:30/M
67 Evan Curtis 193 30 M 48/152 23:20.28 7:31/M
68 Amanda Ashley 881 27 F 20/215 23:21.51 7:31/M
69 Leonard Busa 110 62 M 49/152 23:24.54 7:32/M
70 Mark Lamson 448 47 M 50/152 23:25.83 7:32/M
71 Andrea Tassinari 768 43 F 21/215 23:29.01 7:34/M
72 Keiko Ogasawara 610 40 F 22/215 23:34.39 7:35/M
73 Sara Marineau 506 36 F 23/215 23:35.44 7:35/M
74 Hannah Creighton 178 24 F 24/215 23:40.61 7:37/M
75 Jon-Paul Correira 170 50 M 51/152 23:41.50 7:37/M
76 Joel Johsnon 405 43 M 52/152 23:42.86 7:38/M
77 John Van Laere 794 51 M 53/152 23:47.82 7:39/M
78 Craig Ornell 614 59 M 54/152 23:48.85 7:40/M
79 Stephanie Glenn 321 32 F 25/215 23:51.84 7:41/M
80 Valerie Tomolonis 777 60 F 26/215 23:53.94 7:41/M
81 Donna Antkowiak 26 58 F 27/215 23:55.14 7:42/M
82 Patrick Quinn 660 45 M 55/152 24:04.99 7:45/M
83 Kevin Lemire 463 47 M 56/152 24:05.52 7:45/M
84 Robyn Bratica 88 34 F 28/215 24:06.26 7:45/M
85 Stacy Cooper 167 43 F 29/215 24:06.42 7:45/M
86 Tabitha Tucker 783 37 F 30/215 24:08.25 7:46/M
87 Karen Houle 374 41 F 31/215 24:09.18 7:46/M
88 Leo Trottier 782 63 M 57/152 24:10.33 7:47/M
89 Sean Sullivan 754 49 M 58/152 24:13.16 7:48/M
90 Sean Patten 629 50 M 59/152 24:14.23 7:48/M
91 Sean Goodwin 328 43 M 60/152 24:14.31 7:48/M
92 David Robinson 674 44 M 61/152 24:19.61 7:50/M
93 Donna Pacheco 618 51 F 32/215 24:21.85 7:50/M
94 Caitlin Fitzgerald 287 27 F 33/215 24:25.84 7:52/M
95 Shannon Krasnowiecki 437 52 F 34/215 24:28.43 7:53/M
96 Carly Skorupa 721 42 F 35/215 24:29.27 7:53/M
97 Brian Felschow 274 31 M 62/152 24:35.73 7:55/M
98 Howard Bottomly 80 71 M 63/152 24:37.26 7:55/M
99 Ryan McDavitt 530 39 M 64/152 24:37.55 7:55/M
100 Jaime Ackles 4 42 M 65/152 24:41.24 7:57/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media