Nassau County XC Conf  -  9/20/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Thomas Quilty 1328 11 South Side 20:33.57 6:37/M
2 Peter John Schramm 1271 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 20:56.73 6:45/M
3 Jack Labarbera 1030 9 Lynbrook 20:56.90 6:45/M
4 Ryan Boldi 1051 9 Manhasset 21:03.80 6:47/M
5 William Lee 945 12 Jericho 21:03.85 6:47/M
6 Dean Colletti 763 9 Garden City 21:06.10 6:48/M
7 Max Fuentes 1312 12 South Side 21:14.63 6:50/M
8 Philip Dilgard-Clark 800 10 Glen Cove 21:15.89 6:51/M
9 Max Martin 1326 11 South Side 21:18.85 6:52/M
10 Justin Williams 1045 9 Lynbrook 21:22.12 6:53/M
11 Mert Yolseven 1280 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 21:24.53 6:53/M
12 Jack Nevill 1327 11 South Side 21:29.83 6:55/M
13 Michael Tusiani-Eng 795 9 Garden City 21:31.41 6:56/M
14 Hunter Maguire 781 9 Garden City 21:32.23 6:56/M
15 Evelyn Feusi 494 11 Syosset 21:47.54 7:01/M
16 Jack Reda 1081 10 Manhasset 21:48.67 7:01/M
17 William Morgan 787 10 Garden City 21:50.08 7:02/M
18 Matthew Siedlewicz 1274 12 Sanford H. Calhoun 21:50.84 7:02/M
19 William Gaberlavage 771 10 Garden City 21:54.88 7:03/M
20 Alex Konigsberg 1246 11 Roslyn 21:55.28 7:03/M
21 Ryan Kolin 1072 12 Manhasset 21:55.33 7:03/M
22 Sebastian Plaza 1249 11 Roslyn 21:59.92 7:05/M
23 Benjamin Landerer 819 10 Great Neck North 22:18.60 7:11/M
24 Justin Chung 808 10 Great Neck North 22:19.05 7:11/M
25 Dev Patel 866 10 Great Neck South 22:21.94 7:12/M
26 Yifu Zuo 880 9 Great Neck South 22:23.27 7:12/M
27 Peter Barry 1050 12 Manhasset 22:25.58 7:13/M
28 Ian Huang 1065 10 Manhasset 22:27.09 7:14/M
29 Kyle Hui 854 9 Great Neck South 22:27.98 7:14/M
30 James Harwood 1063 10 Manhasset 22:28.85 7:14/M
31 David Feng 1776 9 Great Neck South 22:31.48 7:15/M
32 Victor Lin 861 9 Great Neck South 22:31.64 7:15/M
33 John Hogan 1064 9 Manhasset 22:32.02 7:15/M
34 Colin Crane 764 10 Garden City 22:38.19 7:17/M
35 Adam Fine 811 10 Great Neck North 22:38.24 7:17/M
36 Mychal Duffy 1056 9 Manhasset 22:43.68 7:19/M
37 Paul Park 1080 11 Manhasset 22:44.13 7:19/M
38 John Smeltz 1845 9 Plainedge 22:47.38 7:20/M
39 Phillip Berkowitz 1481 11 Wellington C. Mepham 22:49.63 7:21/M
40 Christopher Accomando 1302 12 South Side 22:50.78 7:21/M
41 Dennis Jeon 1068 12 Manhasset 22:58.96 7:24/M
42 Norman Pang 2600 12 Jericho 23:04.71 7:26/M
43 Nicolas Ditieri 934 10 Jericho 23:13.17 7:28/M
44 Parker Goldberg 1243 11 Roslyn 23:17.94 7:30/M
45 Harry Gerber 1242 11 Roslyn 23:19.46 7:30/M
46 Matthew Johnston 1069 11 Manhasset 23:21.95 7:31/M
47 Noah Philip 1590 10 Herricks 23:22.94 7:32/M
48 Ethan Dayani 809 10 Great Neck North 23:23.25 7:32/M
49 Sam Abraham 1046 9 Manhasset 23:25.34 7:32/M
50 Charles Huang 853 11 Great Neck South 23:30.51 7:34/M
51 Matthew Gassenheimer 935 10 Jericho 23:34.73 7:35/M
52 Riley Li 1582 10 Herricks 23:39.63 7:37/M
53 Kevin Wang 873 11 Great Neck South 23:40.71 7:37/M
54 Ryan Kehoe 1029 10 Lynbrook 23:41.66 7:38/M
55 Joseph Ciniglio 1260 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 23:43.58 7:38/M
56 Thomas Twomey 1086 8 Manhasset 23:44.24 7:38/M
57 Kenan Yavuz 1279 11 Sanford H. Calhoun 23:49.51 7:40/M
58 Lyons Wang 961 11 Jericho 23:55.70 7:42/M
59 Ryan Hiew 936 12 Jericho 23:59.83 7:43/M
60 Ali Khan 778 10 Garden City 24:03.48 7:45/M
61 Jonathan Tassani 1332 11 South Side 24:04.40 7:45/M
62 Andrew Leong 946 11 Jericho 24:04.54 7:45/M
63 Jason Rodriguez 1083 10 Manhasset 24:13.29 7:48/M
64 John Bachor 1048 9 Manhasset 24:13.29 7:48/M
65 Suhraj Chauhan 927 12 Jericho 24:20.32 7:50/M
66 Michael Riomao 1329 9 South Side 24:20.39 7:50/M
67 Kevin Byrnes 761 10 Garden City 24:23.50 7:51/M
67 Max Lee 508 9 Great Neck South 24:23.12 7:51/M
68 Daniel Chung 1052 9 Manhasset 24:28.08 7:53/M
69 William Farquhar 770 9 Garden City 24:35.28 7:55/M
70 Matthew Milewski 1079 9 Manhasset 24:37.45 7:56/M
71 Maxwell Yang 1603 9 Herricks 24:44.88 7:58/M
72 Billy Mincher 1840 9 Plainedge 24:47.27 7:59/M
73 Gavin Demang 1885 9 Herricks 24:49.83 8:00/M
74 Zichun Lin 820 9 Great Neck North 24:50.24 8:00/M
75 Brad Chen 928 11 Jericho 24:51.84 8:00/M
76 Omar Elkaray 848 9 Great Neck South 24:52.77 8:00/M
77 Will Ryan 1331 11 South Side 24:55.00 8:01/M
78 Noah Scheidt 830 10 Great Neck North 24:58.42 8:02/M
79 Logan Ye 836 9 Great Neck North 24:58.65 8:02/M
80 Natalie Kaplan 501 11 Syosset 25:01.28 8:03/M
81 Richard Chau 1428 12 Valley Stream South 25:06.88 8:05/M
82 Jake Schettini 1041 10 Lynbrook 25:07.83 8:05/M
83 Rain Gan 849 10 Great Neck South 25:10.29 8:06/M
84 Adam Khan 777 12 Garden City 25:16.83 8:08/M
85 Jonathan Oh 865 9 Great Neck South 25:17.82 8:09/M
86 Kent Chen 842 9 Great Neck South 25:17.99 8:09/M
87 Justin Abraham 1564 10 Herricks 25:20.66 8:09/M
88 Christian Faccilonga 1003 10 Long Beach 25:21.29 8:10/M
89 Lucas Kim 1070 9 Manhasset 25:25.52 8:11/M
90 Sanjay Persaud 1491 10 Wellington C. Mepham 25:27.98 8:12/M
91 Miles Erdos 1310 9 South Side 25:29.04 8:12/M
92 Jonathan Zhu 1608 11 Herricks 25:33.65 8:14/M
93 Panagiotis Georgilis 1316 10 South Side 25:36.43 8:15/M
94 Devyn-Paul Udai 1435 12 Valley Stream South 25:42.59 8:17/M
95 Tyler Osit 1248 9 Roslyn 25:51.72 8:19/M
96 Jordan Lee 943 10 Jericho 26:09.58 8:25/M
97 Aidan Yuen 966 9 Jericho 26:14.30 8:27/M
98 Jason Zhang 878 9 Great Neck South 26:17.38 8:28/M
99 Ryan Anderson 1479 9 Wellington C. Mepham 26:24.26 8:30/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media