Dime McCarren 5K Run/Walk  -  5/7/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Stephen Johnson 139 21 M 1/95 16:34.10 5:20/M
2 Kevin Connors 234 26 M 2/95 17:12.55 5:32/M
3 Jonathan Wetzel 224 34 M 3/95 17:29.21 5:38/M
4 Brian Saavedra 59 26 M 4/95 17:34.17 5:39/M
5 Patrick Xu 179 22 M 5/95 17:40.38 5:41/M
6 Angel Camacho 187 41 M 6/95 17:47.23 5:44/M
7 Carter Peterson 53 28 M 7/95 17:52.76 5:45/M
8 Logan Yu 196 36 M 8/95 17:52.88 5:45/M
9 Dunkan Malave 81 15 M 9/95 17:53.20 5:45/M
10 Marcin Kulakowski 69 42 M 10/95 18:08.93 5:50/M
11 Abraham j Tax Vasquez 166 32 M 11/95 18:10.87 5:51/M
12 Jonathan Mendoza 105 33 M 12/95 18:11.41 5:51/M
13 Matt Ticehurst 62 35 M 13/95 18:20.08 5:54/M
14 STEPHEN CURTIS 121 43 M 14/95 18:44.05 6:02/M
15 Rick Xu 135 37 M 15/95 18:57.76 6:06/M
16 Hengzhi Zhu 203 17 M 16/95 18:59.68 6:07/M
17 Max Slonim 67 30 M 17/95 19:03.48 6:08/M
18 Jaroslaw Skalik 106 45 M 18/95 19:11.03 6:10/M
19 AUDIE LAUF 131 28 M 19/95 19:11.55 6:11/M
20 Scott Keatley 15 39 M 20/95 19:16.91 6:12/M
21 Joseph Rios 82 32 M 21/95 19:28.82 6:16/M
22 Mark Shreve 142 34 M 22/95 19:31.95 6:17/M
23 Robert Udewitz 171 55 M 23/95 19:41.03 6:20/M
24 Thomas Seely 192 36 M 24/95 19:50.96 6:23/M
25 Jason Dessalet 102 34 M 25/95 19:52.94 6:24/M
26 Ryan Knutsen 235 28 M 26/95 20:26.63 6:35/M
27 Gabriel Lefferts 76 28 M 27/95 20:39.31 6:39/M
28 Simon Nissan 200 37 M 28/95 20:56.34 6:44/M
29 Erick Tatro 84 40 M 29/95 21:01.93 6:46/M
30 Kori Groenveld 202 25 F 1/69 21:07.00 6:48/M
31 Lorenzo Iotti 218 33 M 30/95 21:16.10 6:51/M
32 Stephen Lopez 101 42 M 31/95 21:18.91 6:52/M
33 Puck Voorneveld 141 29 F 2/69 21:28.74 6:55/M
34 Michael Brosilow 183 65 M 32/95 21:29.70 6:55/M
35 Marina Talalaeva 130 36 F 3/69 21:33.38 6:56/M
36 Anthony Zhu 229 32 M 33/95 21:45.68 7:00/M
37 Mike Quinn 225 44 M 34/95 21:53.20 7:03/M
38 GILBERTO RIVERA 186 50 M 35/95 22:07.60 7:07/M
39 Gaurav Chatterjee 221 26 M 36/95 22:11.77 7:09/M
40 Will Scott 68 34 M 37/95 22:20.06 7:11/M
41 David Carreiras 61 43 M 38/95 22:26.10 7:13/M
42 Katie Treuer 104 32 F 4/69 22:30.59 7:15/M
43 Frank Carbone 228 54 M 39/95 22:34.27 7:16/M
44 Rodney Coombs 39 57 M 40/95 22:36.03 7:16/M
45 Matthew Seeman 37 37 M 41/95 22:38.99 7:17/M
46 Konner Smith 27 33 M 42/95 22:58.45 7:24/M
47 Horace Bush 16 63 M 43/95 23:07.16 7:26/M
48 Emily Schwed 173 28 F 5/69 23:11.11 7:28/M
49 Anne Duquette 24 44 F 6/69 23:14.17 7:29/M
50 Leighton Cusack 182 32 M 44/95 23:23.06 7:32/M
51 Luke Tubergen 211 32 M 45/95 23:31.72 7:34/M
52 Neil Mehta 125 25 M 46/95 23:33.50 7:35/M
53 Louie Vetter 34 44 M 47/95 23:40.86 7:37/M
54 Seth Keim 29 38 M 48/95 23:56.86 7:42/M
55 Evan Dalcher 194 38 M 49/95 23:57.25 7:43/M
56 Ben Gould 185 43 M 50/95 23:59.87 7:43/M
57 Abrams Howard 48 55 M 51/95 24:02.89 7:44/M
58 Kendal Enz 150 33 F 7/69 24:04.25 7:45/M
59 Jess Jones 220 32 F 8/69 24:04.30 7:45/M
60 Renee Bovenzi 86 43 F 9/69 24:05.34 7:45/M
61 Anonymous Partic. 222 222 X 52/95 24:07.22 7:46/M
62 John Efthimiou 103 58 M 53/95 24:22.59 7:51/M
63 Allison Doughty 161 31 F 10/69 24:25.31 7:52/M
64 Guadalpe Chino 57 47 M 54/95 24:30.85 7:53/M
65 Berta Granados 9 52 F 11/69 24:34.34 7:55/M
66 Alexander Cayanni 32 40 M 55/95 24:36.10 7:55/M
67 Zion Robinson 204 17 M 56/95 24:44.72 7:58/M
68 Brendan McGowan 36 29 M 57/95 24:57.13 8:02/M
69 Nina Zieling 127 42 F 12/69 24:58.57 8:02/M
70 Gary Fernandez 126 41 M 58/95 25:00.48 8:03/M
71 John Dessereau 219 39 M 59/95 25:09.46 8:06/M
72 Matthew Boblet 199 32 M 60/95 25:09.79 8:06/M
73 Nahin Ahsan 184 26 M 61/95 25:17.64 8:08/M
74 Max Owen-Dunow 174 29 M 62/95 25:20.22 8:09/M
75 Rachel Barrachina 175 27 F 13/69 25:24.61 8:11/M
76 Morgan Shoaff 149 34 F 14/69 25:30.32 8:13/M
77 Ruby Mayer 223 24 F 15/69 25:34.26 8:14/M
78 Peter Gorski 237 M 63/95 25:49.01 8:19/M
79 Emma Harrison 26 27 F 16/69 25:56.03 8:21/M
80 Katherine Ward 40 36 F 17/69 26:10.85 8:26/M
81 Jackelyn Batruch 45 47 F 18/69 26:45.47 8:37/M
82 Corrado Campisi 77 40 M 64/95 26:47.16 8:37/M
83 Christo Batruch 44 50 M 65/95 26:54.10 8:40/M
84 Laura Vega 72 37 F 19/69 27:02.41 8:42/M
85 Larry Rothchild 80 47 M 66/95 27:18.02 8:47/M
86 Michi Turner 93 44 F 20/69 27:21.59 8:48/M
87 Shane Preece 136 32 M 67/95 27:27.91 8:50/M
88 Radowan Khan 172 29 M 68/95 27:42.98 8:55/M
89 Camelia Andrews 180 34 F 21/69 27:48.58 8:57/M
90 Rachlol Cusack 216 31 F 22/69 27:48.68 8:57/M
91 Elisabeth Foulkes 116 29 F 23/69 28:09.21 9:04/M
92 Seth Coleman 117 33 M 69/95 28:10.32 9:04/M
93 Daniel Hildreth 152 37 M 70/95 28:12.36 9:05/M
94 Zak Thompson 206 30 M 71/95 28:28.49 9:10/M
95 Nick Alcock 63 32 M 72/95 28:33.36 9:11/M
96 Alison Flynn 133 40 F 24/69 28:38.47 9:13/M
97 Megan Hickey 92 37 F 25/69 28:39.62 9:13/M
98 Roberto Guidotti 162 37 M 73/95 28:56.03 9:19/M
99 Emilia Gmiter 163 34 F 26/69 28:56.11 9:19/M
100 Lisa Gutting 52 42 F 27/69 28:56.77 9:19/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media