Bonac On Board to Wellness 5K  -  5/25/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Douglas Milano 412 M 1/197 18:22.71 5:55/M
2 Juan F. Torres 287 M 2/197 19:21.96 6:14/M
3 Rita Greene 403 F 1/206 19:50.21 6:23/M
4 Colton E. Everett 76 M 3/197 20:15.41 6:31/M
5 Sean S. Perez 212 M 4/197 20:37.11 6:38/M
6 Zane P. Karoussos 99 M 5/197 20:45.63 6:41/M
7 Theo Ball 268 M 6/197 21:11.30 6:49/M
8 Charles A. Stern 193 M 7/197 21:11.85 6:49/M
9 Jason Hanecock 389 M 8/197 21:12.78 6:50/M
10 James R. Schopfer 13 M 9/197 21:15.52 6:51/M
11 Liam B. Wilson 172 M 10/197 21:23.79 6:53/M
12 Jillliana Jimenez 340 F 2/206 21:24.94 6:54/M
13 Livs H. Kuplins 232 M 11/197 21:28.52 6:55/M
14 Evan P. Schaefer 262 M 12/197 21:33.78 6:56/M
15 Jackson C. Trelease 194 M 13/197 21:42.88 6:59/M
16 Wyatt D. Zeledon 150 M 14/197 21:43.60 7:00/M
17 Cara Nelson 414 F 3/206 21:49.67 7:02/M
18 Anthony Roza 421 M 15/197 22:07.35 7:07/M
19 Laura Martinez 162 F 4/206 22:13.24 7:09/M
20 Jackson B. Ronick 108 M 16/197 22:29.71 7:14/M
21 Yandel H. Parra 234 M 17/197 22:31.14 7:15/M
22 Angel M. Garces Almanzar 182 M 18/197 22:35.77 7:16/M
23 Eamon T. Schopfer 285 M 19/197 22:42.38 7:19/M
24 James S. Velez 70 M 20/197 22:53.01 7:22/M
25 Lilah G. Brown 132 F 5/206 23:01.41 7:25/M
26 Kevin A. Quito 237 M 21/197 23:09.64 7:27/M
27 Henry D. Buckhout 176 M 22/197 23:15.17 7:29/M
28 Taylor J. Baratta 30 F 6/206 23:15.74 7:29/M
29 Andy G. Galiano Alvarado 206 M 23/197 23:36.44 7:36/M
30 Mila Rana 348 F 7/206 23:37.99 7:36/M
31 Matthew A. Castillo Castro 133 M 24/197 23:39.01 7:37/M
32 Josiel J. Murillo Armijos 281 M 25/197 23:55.52 7:42/M
33 Denise Roland 420 F 8/206 23:55.85 7:42/M
34 Mason J. Miles 280 M 26/197 23:56.27 7:42/M
35 Jake Daniels 298 M 27/197 24:06.00 7:45/M
36 Atlas C. Geirsson 277 F 9/206 24:14.48 7:48/M
37 John Ryan 422 M 28/197 24:18.68 7:50/M
38 Toby H. Foster 276 M 29/197 24:26.00 7:52/M
39 Miles L. Eckardt 34 M 30/197 24:26.95 7:52/M
40 William Stern 385 M 31/197 24:26.97 7:52/M
41 Frank H. Barrientos 198 M 32/197 24:41.94 7:57/M
42 William F. Pizzo 213 M 33/197 24:44.02 7:58/M
43 Thomas C. Brunn 270 M 34/197 24:44.23 7:58/M
44 Cole E. Dunchick 205 M 35/197 24:54.50 8:01/M
45 Owen E. Grisch 78 M 36/197 24:54.70 8:01/M
46 Harris Karoussos 341 M 37/197 25:08.59 8:06/M
47 Amy Torres Parra 307 F 10/206 25:09.55 8:06/M
48 Enzo Magnotta 383 M 38/197 25:14.69 8:08/M
49 Kenet A. Tomas Velasquez 264 M 39/197 25:28.59 8:12/M
50 James Perez 188 M 40/197 25:30.27 8:13/M
51 Wylie Stern 386 M 41/197 25:34.23 8:14/M
52 Gabriel A. Aguilar 197 M 42/197 25:36.12 8:14/M
53 Jackson C. Carney 113 M 43/197 25:39.65 8:16/M
54 Michael T. Hren 208 M 44/197 25:46.60 8:18/M
55 Aiden A. Gavilanes Calle 96 M 45/197 25:59.35 8:22/M
56 Sconsett Juracich 381 M 46/197 26:26.57 8:31/M
57 Colin Grisch 339 M 47/197 26:29.59 8:32/M
58 William D. Tintle 240 M 48/197 26:36.43 8:34/M
59 William Chen 48 M 49/197 26:44.26 8:36/M
60 Julian Cereda 356 M 50/197 26:44.53 8:36/M
61 Lucas A. Centalonza 202 M 51/197 26:45.87 8:37/M
62 Fallon Centalonza 335 F 11/206 26:46.37 8:37/M
63 Gabriel Ortiz 24 M 52/197 26:47.38 8:37/M
64 Hailey A. Benenaula Pinos 269 F 12/206 26:50.08 8:38/M
65 Daniel Byrnes 17 M 53/197 26:54.84 8:40/M
66 Juliette C. Jimenez 8 F 13/206 26:57.90 8:41/M
67 Jacqueline Geehreng 315 F 14/206 27:01.00 8:42/M
68 Parker Burns 372 M 54/197 27:07.69 8:44/M
69 Linnea Budd 394 F 15/206 27:11.66 8:45/M
70 Stephanie M. Paucar 39 F 16/206 27:16.18 8:47/M
71 Kelvin Vargas 288 M 55/197 27:21.94 8:48/M
72 Walter A. Rivera Sagbay 88 M 56/197 27:23.65 8:49/M
73 Andrew A. Perez 125 M 57/197 27:24.65 8:49/M
74 Ariel Mones 23 F 17/206 27:41.45 8:55/M
75 David Cataletto 395 M 58/197 27:47.94 8:57/M
76 Simon Londono Ramirez 100 M 59/197 27:48.16 8:57/M
77 William R. Chillogalli Vizhnay 74 M 60/197 27:53.90 8:59/M
78 Shirley Jiang 278 F 18/206 27:55.20 8:59/M
79 Cameron Tuthill 309 M 61/197 27:59.82 9:01/M
80 Mario Iniguez Villa 319 M 62/197 28:00.22 9:01/M
81 Grace Dunchick 376 F 19/206 28:04.23 9:02/M
82 Juan A. Espinoza Flores 227 M 63/197 28:04.92 9:02/M
83 Jake T. Strong 109 M 64/197 28:08.20 9:03/M
84 Jaythan M. Pinos-Quito 189 M 65/197 28:17.84 9:06/M
85 Wilmer S. Verdugo 289 M 66/197 28:32.10 9:11/M
86 Daivin A. Pelaez 52 M 67/197 28:46.27 9:16/M
87 Lea Bryant 393 F 20/206 28:47.05 9:16/M
88 Brian D'Andrea 398 M 68/197 29:03.55 9:21/M
89 Shayla M. Buestan Vega 3 F 21/206 29:07.49 9:22/M
90 Cali Jordan 22 F 22/206 29:10.89 9:24/M
91 Matthew E. Araya 131 M 69/197 29:14.97 9:25/M
92 Brandon Torres Cabrera 369 M 70/197 29:15.48 9:25/M
93 Valentina G. Vergara 110 F 23/206 29:17.43 9:26/M
94 Adam Fine 443 M 71/197 29:27.54 9:29/M
95 Mason L. Jefferson 255 M 72/197 29:27.61 9:29/M
96 Mary Kate Hosey 183 F 24/206 29:30.28 9:30/M
97 Andrew Rivadeneira 366 M 73/197 29:34.82 9:31/M
98 Owen D. Browne 246 M 74/197 29:38.86 9:33/M
99 Steven Gutama Paredes 359 M 75/197 29:43.82 9:34/M
100 James R. Smith 263 M 76/197 29:44.06 9:34/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media