Nassau County XC Conf 2, 4 - 9/9/2022
JV Boys
JV Girls
Novice Race
Varsity Boys 1A
Varsity Boys 1B
Varsity Boys 2A
Varsity Boys 2B
Varsity Boys 3A
Varsity Boys 3B
Varsity Boys 4A
Varsity Boys 4B
Varsity Girls 1A
Varsity Girls 1B
Varsity Girls 2A
Varsity Girls 2B
Varsity Girls 3A
Varsity Girls 3B
Varsity Girls 4A
Varsity Girls 4B
Novice Race
Place | Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Class | Team | Time | Pace | More |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaya Lee | 1356 | 12 | Roslyn | 9:56.78 | 6:38/M | |
2 | Ramon Martinez | 379 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 9:58.39 | 6:39/M | |
3 | Jack Jingeleski | 376 | 10 | General Douglas MacArthur | 10:02.35 | 6:42/M | |
4 | Timothy Samuel | 1979 | 9 | Wheatley School | 11:10.53 | 7:27/M | |
5 | Caroline O'Doherty | 369 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 11:25.06 | 7:37/M | |
6 | Chloe Ning | 496 | 10 | Great Neck South | 11:52.44 | 7:55/M | |
7 | Laura Zhang | 506 | 11 | Great Neck South | 12:05.69 | 8:04/M | |
8 | Annabelle LaRosa | 366 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 12:11.58 | 8:08/M | |
9 | Gianna McAdams | 368 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 12:20.73 | 8:14/M | |
10 | Lauren Siong Sin | 499 | 11 | Great Neck South | 12:31.94 | 8:21/M | |
11 | Violet Paplow | 370 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 12:36.91 | 8:25/M | |
12 | Catherine Purirojejananon | 371 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 12:44.39 | 8:30/M | |
13 | Talia Ohebshalom | 446 | 9 | Great Neck North | 12:46.40 | 8:31/M | |
14 | Morgan Blue | 363 | 10 | General Douglas MacArthur | 12:46.71 | 8:31/M | |
15 | Ashley Engoron | 436 | 9 | Great Neck North | 12:49.79 | 8:33/M | |
16 | Caroline Oh | 735 | 11 | Island Trees | 12:58.15 | 8:39/M | |
17 | Shteni Ford | 859 | 9 | Long Beach | 13:28.29 | 8:59/M | |
18 | Matt Chalif | 846 | 11 | Locust Valley | 13:35.07 | 9:03/M | |
19 | Jayden Delavander | 2000 | 10 | West Hempstead | 13:48.04 | 9:12/M | |
20 | Daniella Yadegari | 1362 | 9 | Roslyn | 13:58.89 | 9:19/M | |
21 | Ryan Bell | 1086 | 11 | New Hyde Park | 14:25.88 | 9:37/M | |
22 | Mackenzie Gallagher | 152 | 10 | East Rockaway | 14:44.25 | 9:50/M | |
23 | Khristian Persaud | 831 | 9 | Lawrence HS, NY | 14:52.25 | 9:55/M | |
24 | Beautiful Ford | 858 | 9 | Long Beach | 14:55.15 | 9:57/M | |
25 | Junie Weng | 453 | 11 | Great Neck North | 14:59.29 | 10:00/M | |
26 | Analyze Valerio | 1818 | 11 | Valley Stream South | 15:05.87 | 10:04/M | |
27 | Leena Radoncic | 372 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 15:18.77 | 10:13/M | |
28 | Star Acquah | 1807 | 11 | Valley Stream South | 15:26.54 | 10:18/M | |
29 | Ashley-Ann Francis | 1813 | 11 | Valley Stream South | 15:30.79 | 10:21/M | |
30 | Angelica Garcia | 365 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 16:01.56 | 10:41/M | |
31 | Jason Goldstein | 743 | 9 | Island Trees | 16:04.64 | 10:43/M | |
32 | Katie Oh | 736 | 9 | Island Trees | 16:22.73 | 10:55/M | |
33 | Julia Mannino | 154 | 9 | East Rockaway | 16:37.79 | 11:05/M | |
34 | Grace Engel | 837 | 9 | Locust Valley | 17:09.47 | 11:26/M | |
35 | Sloane Simon | 1995 | 11 | Roslyn | 17:27.18 | 11:38/M | |
36 | Elle Kaplan | 1993 | 11 | Roslyn | 17:28.10 | 11:39/M | |
37 | Ava Koh | 491 | 10 | Great Neck South | 18:44.40 | 12:30/M | |
38 | Catherine Liu | 495 | 11 | Great Neck South | 22:37.56 | 15:05/M |