Nassau County XC Conf 2, 3 - 9/19/2022
JV Boys
JV Girls
Novice Race
Varsity Boys 1A
Varsity Boys 1B
Varsity Boys 2A
Varsity Boys 2B
Varsity Boys 3A
Varsity Boys 3B
Varsity Boys 4A
Varsity Boys 4B
Varsity Girls 1A
Varsity Girls 1B
Varsity Girls 2A
Varsity Girls 2B
Varsity Girls 3A
Varsity Girls 3B
Varsity Girls 4A
Varsity Girls 4B
Novice Race
Place | Name (click for detail) |
Bib | Class | Team | Time | Pace | More |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Woods | 2031 | 10 | Lynbrook | 10:34.77 | 7:03/M | |
2 | Jaime Pereira | 929 | 9 | Lynbrook | 11:02.06 | 7:21/M | |
3 | Matthew Manno | 1919 | 12 | Wellington C. Mepham | 11:18.49 | 7:32/M | |
4 | Matthew Johnston | 988 | 12 | Manhasset | 11:19.30 | 7:33/M | |
5 | Jack Murray | 924 | 9 | Lynbrook | 11:35.49 | 7:44/M | |
6 | Dashiell Hamilton | 981 | 7 | Manhasset | 11:47.42 | 7:52/M | |
7 | Zakarya Layachi | 1801 | 12 | Valley Stream North | 12:18.73 | 8:12/M | |
8 | Liam Moore | 922 | 9 | Lynbrook | 12:19.06 | 8:13/M | |
9 | Tim Neri | 925 | 9 | Lynbrook | 12:31.83 | 8:21/M | |
10 | Saahir Beotra | 971 | 10 | Manhasset | 12:39.45 | 8:26/M | |
11 | Tyler Ng | 996 | 7 | Manhasset | 12:40.60 | 8:27/M | |
12 | Cooper Cannon | 914 | 9 | Lynbrook | 12:51.52 | 8:34/M | |
13 | Josh Lee | 1260 | 10 | Plainedge | 13:09.46 | 8:46/M | |
14 | Ciarra Pariag | 1897 | 12 | Wellington C. Mepham | 13:13.60 | 8:49/M | |
15 | Camryn Clifford | 1256 | 9 | Plainedge | 13:17.53 | 8:52/M | |
16 | Dian Gu | 469 | 10 | Great Neck North | 13:29.06 | 8:59/M | |
17 | Tyler Lui | 1262 | 10 | Plainedge | 13:53.13 | 9:15/M | |
18 | Kiera Delucia | 1987 | 9 | Division Avenue | 13:54.13 | 9:16/M | |
19 | Talia Ohebshalom | 446 | 9 | Great Neck North | 14:00.14 | 9:20/M | |
20 | Gianna McAdams | 368 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 14:03.24 | 9:22/M | |
21 | Andrew Cangemi | 913 | 9 | Lynbrook | 14:03.63 | 9:22/M | |
22 | Abigail Montes | 63 | 12 | Division Avenue | 14:10.82 | 9:27/M | |
23 | Violet Paplow | 370 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 14:13.80 | 9:29/M | |
24 | Joseph Vacchio | 2004 | 11 | Lynbrook | 14:18.20 | 9:32/M | |
25 | Christiana Foufas | 1889 | 11 | Wellington C. Mepham | 14:30.93 | 9:41/M | |
26 | Shteni Ford | 859 | 9 | Long Beach | 14:47.75 | 9:52/M | |
27 | Andrea Sullivan | 449 | 10 | Great Neck North | 14:56.51 | 9:58/M | |
28 | Jack Gorchov | 468 | 11 | Great Neck North | 14:56.64 | 9:58/M | |
29 | Sonny Salem | 1267 | 10 | Plainedge | 14:57.18 | 9:58/M | |
30 | Ashley Engoron | 436 | 9 | Great Neck North | 14:57.42 | 9:58/M | |
31 | Catherine Purirojejananon | 371 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 15:09.86 | 10:07/M | |
32 | Victoria Son | 394 | 9 | George H. Hewlett | 15:12.35 | 10:08/M | |
33 | Sophia Serrano | 67 | 9 | Division Avenue | 16:05.81 | 10:44/M | |
34 | Sal Rothe | 1883 | 11 | Wantagh | 16:06.05 | 10:44/M | |
35 | Andrey Glasgow | 1341 | 10 | Roosevelt | 16:34.14 | 11:03/M | |
36 | Elizabeth Albrecht | 60 | 11 | Division Avenue | 16:52.90 | 11:15/M | |
37 | Yusuf Nazli | 74 | 9 | Division Avenue | 16:55.07 | 11:17/M | |
38 | Beautiful Ford | 858 | 9 | Long Beach | 17:00.22 | 11:20/M | |
39 | Junie Weng | 453 | 11 | Great Neck North | 17:01.50 | 11:21/M | |
40 | Grace Zhang | 454 | 9 | Great Neck North | 17:31.36 | 11:41/M | |
41 | Ryan Bell | 1086 | 11 | New Hyde Park | 17:36.21 | 11:44/M | |
42 | Leena Radoncic | 372 | 9 | General Douglas MacArthur | 18:12.09 | 12:08/M | |
43 | Bradley Selwin | 27 | 10 | Bethpage | 18:13.81 | 12:09/M | |
44 | Julianna Pietraniello | 66 | 11 | Division Avenue | 18:20.40 | 12:14/M | |
45 | Owen Schulmam | 76 | 10 | Division Avenue | 18:35.77 | 12:24/M | |
46 | Annie Mejia Duran | 62 | 10 | Division Avenue | 18:49.40 | 12:33/M | |
47 | Elle Kaplan | 1993 | 11 | Roslyn | 18:49.66 | 12:33/M | |
48 | Navaeh Johnson | 2034 | 11 | Roosevelt | 18:53.19 | 12:35/M | |
49 | Myah Roberts | 1338 | 11 | Roosevelt | 18:59.02 | 12:39/M | |
50 | Sloane Simon | 1995 | 11 | Roslyn | 19:29.31 | 13:00/M | |
51 | Meyah Roberts | 1337 | 11 | Roosevelt | 20:22.80 | 13:35/M | |
52 | Emily Miller | 1336 | 11 | Roosevelt | 20:30.66 | 13:40/M | |
53 | Sarah Hofmayer | 1400 | 11 | Sanford H. Calhoun | 21:03.46 | 14:02/M | |
54 | Ashley Ratner | 1994 | 9 | Roslyn | 21:03.78 | 14:03/M | |
55 | Inioluwa Longe | 1333 | 10 | Roosevelt | 21:25.30 | 14:17/M | |
56 | Dayanara Gonzalez | 1327 | 9 | Roosevelt | 21:34.12 | 14:23/M | |
57 | Mariah Ward | 2033 | 9 | Roosevelt | 22:23.93 | 14:56/M | |
58 | Jinkuan Chen | 462 | 9 | Great Neck North | 22:29.52 | 15:00/M | |
59 | Sophia Philipose | 1898 | 9 | Wellington C. Mepham | 23:11.09 | 15:27/M | |
60 | Bianca Stone | 1901 | 11 | Wellington C. Mepham | 23:11.57 | 15:28/M |