Section VIII County Championships Class AA - 5/25/2022
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase r1 h1
TBD Cameron Coletti 1  South Side  0.00
TBD Julianna Razza 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Morgan McKenna 3  South Side  0.00
TBD Melissa Innocent 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Sofia Zampella 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Kate MacNamara 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Julie Sun 7  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Eden Reznik 8  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Tal Gavriel 9  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Rachel Lee 10  Jericho  0.00
TBD Emily Dahl 11  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Olivia Battista 12  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Simone Ruiz 13  South Side  0.00
TBD Danielle Krapf 14  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase r1 h1
TBD Logan Schaeffler 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Jared Kimiabakhsh 2  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Kevin Cannon 3  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Matthew Belmonte 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Kieran Cook 5  South Side  0.00
TBD Thomas Siatsis 6  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD GianLuca Berganza 7  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Elyias Alawadhi 8  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Gabriel Aguilar 9  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Ryan DeRasse 10  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Benjamin Davidson 11  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Colin Asher 12  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD David Pinos 13  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Matteo Somma 14  Valley Stream North  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
TBD Kaylin Kufs 1  Garden City  0.00
TBD Yunjin Kim 2  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Nahomi Migiel 3  Sewanhaka  0.00
TBD Abigail Montes 4  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Isabella Muoio 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Jasmine Mason-Rudolph 6  South Side  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
TBD Julia Mills 1  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Allison Zacher 2  South Side  0.00
TBD Cailey Held 3  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Amelie McLaughlin 4  South Side  0.00
TBD Tiffany Wong 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Nicole Nallan 6  Garden City  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
TBD Shira Gamson 1  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Grace Marcino 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Maya Ohebshalom 3  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Thalia Benoit 4  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Brigid O'Connor 5  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Esther Lin 6  Jericho  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
TBD Matthew Johnston 1  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Hussan Khan 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Tomotake Sekiguchi 3  Jericho  0.00
TBD Noel Bonilla 4  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD James Lasalle 5  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
TBD Brendan Fitzpatrick 6  South Side  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
TBD Eric Chen 1  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Shohaib Shah 2  Jericho  0.00
TBD Luke Christenson 3  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Thomas Bonsignore 4  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Jilles Huinink 5  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Joseph Ciniglio 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
TBD Charles Kruger 1  Jericho  0.00
TBD Antonios Carris 2  Garden City  0.00
TBD Kai Rodger 3  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
TBD Jonathon Xavier 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Peter John Schramm 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Liam McInerney 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
TBD Sophia Hines 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Chloe Zhang 2  Jericho  0.00
TBD Ashley Fulton 3  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Victoria Daniel 4  South Side  0.00
TBD Elizabeth Rosado 5  Garden City  0.00
TBD Khloye Reid 6  Sewanhaka  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
TBD Tamia Page 1  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Maya Cherubin 2  Sewanhaka  0.00
TBD Ariana Paul 3  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Sanaa Abrahams 4  Sewanhaka  0.00
TBD Ava Cicilia 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Calia Allen 6  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
TBD Sophia Motroni 1  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Julia Baguiao 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Hannah Porter 3  South Side  0.00
TBD Uzoma Nweze 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Yolina Bastien 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Janiya Burton 6  Roslyn  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
TBD Pierce St. Fort Colin 1  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Gio White 2  Glen Cove  0.00
TBD Sedgeley Duperval 3  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Kimani Lewis 4  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Timothy Rocki 5  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Jacob Antilety 6  Garden City  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
TBD John Frazier 1  South Side  0.00
TBD William Holmes 2  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD dimetri chambers 3  Lynbrook  0.00
TBD Jonathan Love 4  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Kyle Munroe 5  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Maximus Carris 6  Garden City  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
TBD Christopher Roukis 1  Garden City  0.00
TBD Maynard Jeremiah 2  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Jordan Smith 3  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Justin Lehrfeld 4  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
TBD DJ Norman 5  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Tyler Balsamo 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
TBD Keira Trieste 1  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Kelsie Reinholdt 2  South Side  0.00
TBD Jessica Yuen 3  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Natalie Campisi 4  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Olivia Battista 5  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Catherine Chang 6  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Katherine Escher 7  Garden City  0.00
TBD Danielle Krapf 8  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Manal Layachi 9  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Rachel Lee 10  Jericho  0.00
TBD Lily Adzhiashvili 11  Great Neck North  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h2
TBD Mackenzie Setton 1  Jericho  0.00
TBD Natasha Khazzam 2  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Cameron Coletti 3  South Side  0.00
TBD Kayleigh Jamieson 4  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Emily Pogozelski 5  Garden City  0.00
TBD Isabella Baloun 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Jaya Lee 7  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Gabriella DeVito 8  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Kaitlyn Stibritz 9  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Carly Curnutt 10  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Samantha Szabo 11  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Kyra Balacek 12  Manhasset  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h1
TBD Jovan Rodriguez 1  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Maxwell Krapf 2  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Luke Gaudet 3  Lynbrook  0.00
TBD Leo Benaharon 4  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Harrison Debler 5  Garden City  0.00
TBD Justin Mardorf 6  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Colin Asher 7  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Benjamin Davidson 8  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Stije Huinink 9  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Colin Grace 10  South Side  0.00
TBD Matteo Somma 11  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Elyas Layachi 12  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h2
TBD Brendan Conniff 1  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Kevin Beltran 2  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Logan Schaeffler 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD John Ortiz 4  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Alex Kasper 5  Jericho  0.00
TBD John Schwab 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Zackary Gopie 7  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Daniel Walter 8  South Side  0.00
TBD Matthew Voynovich 9  Roslyn  0.00
TBD William Hughes 10  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Nicholas Sardes 11  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Tyler McAlea 12  Garden City  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h1
TBD Karlyn Nass 1  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Sarah Kade 2  Garden City  0.00
TBD Sienna Longobardi 3  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Andra Alexander 4  Sewanhaka  0.00
TBD Anaclara Sava 5  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Lorelei Krapf 6  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h2
TBD Kate Palya 1  South Side  0.00
TBD Ava Voynovich 2  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Janeidy Da Silva 3  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Kyla Lodge 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Kelly Martin 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Kayla Pasqualina 6  Garden City  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h3
TBD Nylah Phillips 1  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Stephney Pryce 2  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Alexandra Williams 3  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Andre-Anna Rodney 4  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Kyra Lekanides 5  Garden City  0.00
TBD Emma Motroni 6  Manhasset  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h1
TBD Dominic Schuelen 1  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Michael Windischmann 2  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Brendan Cucuzza 3  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Noah Berkowitz 4  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Roman Panchmia 5  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Michael Chery 6  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h2
TBD Leighlin Hines 1  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Mekhi Ludy 2  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD James Kinloch 3  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Randy Tolledo 4  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Logan Koenig 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Vincent Pascucci 6  Glen Cove  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h3
TBD Jonathon Xavier 1  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Gavin Glasco 2  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Andrew Rom 3  Garden City  0.00
TBD Cole Thalheimer 4  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Guyalden Chery 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Xavier Eaddy 6  Elmont Memorial  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
TBD Sydney Stroud 1  South Side  0.00
TBD Isabella Muoio 2  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Sara Manson 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Alyssa Gilbert 4  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Nahomi Migiel 5  Sewanhaka  0.00
TBD Claire Ma 6  Jericho  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
TBD Ericka Leus 1  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Jasmine Mason-Rudolph 2  South Side  0.00
TBD Brooke Cancellarich 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Jamira Llanos 4  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Halimah Lawson 5  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Amelie McLaughlin 6  South Side  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
TBD Morgan Beers 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
TBD Tiffany Wong 2  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Maya Ohebshalom 3  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Shira Gamson 4  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Lauren Rosario 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Brigid O'Connor 6  Manhasset  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
TBD Thomas Bonsignore 1  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Josh Ochalek 2  Jericho  0.00
TBD Peter John Schramm 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Liam McInerney 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Logan Tigani 5  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Adel Waly 6  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
TBD Luke Christenson 1  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Justin Koczko 2  Garden City  0.00
TBD Eric Isaac 3  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
TBD Joseph Vaccaro 4  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
TBD Nicola Petrucelli 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Dylan Colon 6  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
TBD Hussan Khan 1  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Ryan Franks 2  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Kai Rodger 3  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
TBD Charles Kruger 4  Jericho  0.00
TBD Matthew DeCicco 5  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Aadil Alli 6  Valley Stream North  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h1
TBD Dominique Randall 1  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Alice Valenzuela 2  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Kelsie Reinholdt 3  South Side  0.00
TBD Sofia Zampella 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Serena Kalamaras 5  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Ava Voynovich 6  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Jessica Yuen 7  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Katelynn Persaud 8  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Abby Brull 9  South Side  0.00
TBD Amanda Lavian 10  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Catherine Chang 11  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Brianna Liao-Greene 12  George H. Hewlett  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h2
TBD Ana Markovina 1  Jericho  0.00
TBD Kayleigh Jamieson 2  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Anna Cacciuttolo 3  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Natasha Khazzam 4  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Alexa Andron 5  Garden City  0.00
TBD Jaya Lee 6  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Melissa Innocent 7  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Charis Hackman 8  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Julia Mills 9  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Barbara Tahliambouris 10  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Sreyana Kukadia 11  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Julianna Razza 12  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h1
TBD Dominic Rossiello 1  South Side  0.00
TBD Gabriel Aguilar 2  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Oscar Yan 3  Jericho  0.00
TBD Eric Marshall 4  Garden City  0.00
TBD Nicholas Sardes 5  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Eshaan Kandel 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Cole Stellman 7  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Dylan Torrella 8  Glen Cove  0.00
TBD David Ludwig 9  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Colin Grace 10  South Side  0.00
TBD Jonathan Chen 11  Jericho  0.00
TBD Yahir Reyes 12  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h2
TBD Brendan Conniff 1  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Alex Colletti 2  Garden City  0.00
TBD Cole Thalheimer 3  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Kevin Beltran 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Daniel Walter 5  South Side  0.00
TBD Jack Schmalzle 6  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Alexander Rosario 7  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Ryan Leimgruber 8  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Alex Kasper 9  Jericho  0.00
TBD Noel Bonilla 10  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD James Egan 11  Garden City  0.00
TBD Alessandro Berganza 12  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
TBD Morgan Noody 1  Garden City  0.00
TBD Victoria Daniel 2  South Side  0.00
TBD Ashley Fulton 3  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Uzoma Nweze 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Sophia Hines 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Isabella Martinez 6  Jericho  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
TBD Sophia Erigo 1  Garden City  0.00
TBD Hannah Porter 2  South Side  0.00
TBD Andre-Anna Rodney 3  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Julia Baguiao 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Gabriella Kennedy 5  George H. Hewlett  0.00
TBD Tamia James 6  Valley Stream North  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
TBD Aaliyah Marshall 1  Sewanhaka  0.00
TBD Ava Cicilia 2  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Alexandra Williams 3  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Sanaa Abrahams 4  Sewanhaka  0.00
TBD Kyra Lekanides 5  Garden City  0.00
TBD Kaitlyn Jamet 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
TBD Gio White 1  Glen Cove  0.00
TBD Tyler Balsamo 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Sedgeley Duperval 3  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Bakail Talmadge 4  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD dimetri chambers 5  Lynbrook  0.00
TBD Jacob Antilety 6  Garden City  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
TBD Timothy Rocki 1  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Maximus Carris 2  Garden City  0.00
TBD Jordan Smith 3  Roslyn  0.00
TBD William Holmes 4  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Ronley Lissade 5  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Justin Lehrfeld 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
TBD Nicholas Balsamo 1  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Vincent Pascucci 2  Glen Cove  0.00
TBD Gavin Glasco 3  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Kimani Lewis 4  Elmont Memorial  0.00
TBD Jonathan Love 5  Division Avenue  0.00
TBD Christopher Roukis 6  Garden City  0.00
Girls 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
TBD Lana Jewett 1  South Side  0.00
TBD Claire Bohan 2  South Side  0.00
TBD Carly Curnutt 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Jules Ahdoot 4  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Samantha Szabo 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Kate Marcino 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
TBD Kate MacNamara 7  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Abigail Tedesco 8  Garden City  0.00
TBD Eden Reznik 9  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Kaitlyn Stibritz 10  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Manal Layachi 11  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Danielle Krapf 12  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Tal Gavriel 13  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Emily Dahl 14  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Katelyn Gordon 15  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Rachel Lee 16  Jericho  0.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run r1 h1
TBD Logan Schaeffler 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD John Schwab 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Kevin Cannon 3  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Alex Kasper 4  Jericho  0.00
TBD Jared Kimiabakhsh 5  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Jonathan Sferratore 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
TBD Matthew Voynovich 7  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Thomas Siatsis 8  Valley Stream North  0.00
TBD Zackary Gopie 9  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
TBD Luke Gaudet 10  Lynbrook  0.00
TBD Kieran Cook 11  South Side  0.00
TBD Leo Benaharon 12  Roslyn  0.00
TBD Ryan McAlea 13  Garden City  0.00
TBD Daniel Butt 14  Garden City  0.00
TBD Elyias Alawadhi 15  Manhasset  0.00
TBD Elyas Layachi 16  Valley Stream North  0.00
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
TBD H. Frank Carey 1  CARE A  0.00
TBD Roslyn 2  ROSL A  0.00
TBD George H. Hewlett 3  HEW A  0.00
TBD Valley Stream North 4  VSN A  0.00
TBD Division Avenue 5  DA A  0.00
TBD South Side 6  SS A  0.00
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
TBD Great Neck North 1  GNN A  0.00
TBD Jericho 2  JERI A  0.00
TBD Elmont Memorial 3  ELMO A  0.00
TBD Sanford H. Calhoun 4  CALH A  0.00
TBD Manhasset 5  MANH A  0.00
TBD Garden City 6  GC A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
TBD Great Neck North 1  GNN A  0.00
TBD Roosevelt 2  ROOS A  0.00
TBD George H. Hewlett 3  HEW A  0.00
TBD Sanford H. Calhoun 4  CALH A  0.00
TBD South Side 5  SS A  0.00
TBD Floral Park Memorial 6  FLP A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
TBD Roslyn 1  ROSL A  0.00
TBD Elmont Memorial 2  ELMO A  0.00
TBD Manhasset 3  MANH A  0.00
TBD Garden City 4  GC A  0.00
TBD Valley Stream North 5  VSN A  0.00
TBD Division Avenue 6  DA A  0.00
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
TBD Great Neck North 1  GNN A  0.00
TBD Jericho 2  JERI A  0.00
TBD Roslyn 3  ROSL A  0.00
TBD Garden City 4  GC A  0.00
TBD Division Avenue 5  DA A  0.00
TBD H. Frank Carey 6  CARE A  0.00
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
TBD Manhasset 1  MANH A  0.00
TBD Sanford H. Calhoun 2  CALH A  0.00
TBD Elmont Memorial 3  ELMO A  0.00
TBD Sewanhaka 4  SEWA A  0.00
TBD George H. Hewlett 5  HEW A  0.00
TBD Valley Stream North 6  VSN A  0.00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
TBD Floral Park Memorial 1  FLP A  0.00
TBD Manhasset 2  MANH A  0.00
TBD Garden City 3  GC A  0.00
TBD George H. Hewlett 4  HEW A  0.00
TBD H. Frank Carey 5  CARE A  0.00
TBD New Hyde Park 6  NHP A  0.00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
TBD Roosevelt 1  ROOS A  0.00
TBD Sanford H. Calhoun 2  CALH A  0.00
TBD Elmont Memorial 3  ELMO A  0.00
TBD Valley Stream North 4  VSN A  0.00
TBD Roslyn 5  ROSL A  0.00
TBD Division Avenue 6  DA A  0.00
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
TBD Great Neck North 1  GNN A  0.00
TBD Jericho 2  JERI A  0.00
TBD South Side 3  SS A  0.00
TBD Garden City 4  GC A  0.00
TBD Manhasset 5  MANH A  0.00
TBD H. Frank Carey 6  CARE A  0.00
TBD Floral Park Memorial 7  FLP A  0.00
TBD Valley Stream North 8  VSN A  0.00
TBD Sanford H. Calhoun 9  CALH A  0.00
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
TBD Sanford H. Calhoun 1  CALH A  0.00
TBD Roslyn 2  ROSL A  0.00
TBD South Side 3  SS A  0.00
TBD Garden City 4  GC A  0.00
TBD H. Frank Carey 5  CARE A  0.00
TBD Great Neck North 6  GNN A  0.00
TBD Manhasset 7  MANH A  0.00
TBD Floral Park Memorial 8  FLP A  0.00
TBD Division Avenue 9  DA A  0.00
TBD George H. Hewlett 10  HEW A  0.00
TBD Valley Stream North 11  VSN A  0.00

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media