Section VIII County Championships Class AA - 5/25/2022
Overall Results
FOR PICS OF ATHLETES PLEASE CLICK ON THE NAMES - CHECK BACK LATER FOR ADDITIONAL PHOTOS.
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Tristan Brown 4  Baldwin  57.66
2 Valson St Phard 3  Wyandanch  58.95
3 Jordon Quinn 5  Freeport  59.30
4 Maxavatar Bloess 8  Chaminade  1:01.30
5 Sean McCarey 2  Cold Spring Harbor  1:01.68
6 Frankie Gonzalez 1  Valley Stream Central  1:02.05
7 Jack Schmalzle 7  Roslyn  1:02.07
8 James Meyers 6  Baldwin  1:05.95
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Aaron Bhagwan 3  St. Francis Prep  1:01.41
2 John Della Ratta 4  North Shore  1:02.83
3 Alex Park 7  New Rochelle  1:03.65
4 Morgan John 6  Baldwin  1:05.97
5 Jilles Huinink 1  Manhasset  1:06.36
6 Bryan Charlemagne 5  Baldwin  1:06.40
DNS Dafe Omokeni 2  Freeport  0.00
DNS Riley Hoffman 8  Longwood  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Xavier Edmond 1  Deer Park  1:04.60
2 Tim Brown 7  Ward Melville  1:04.90
3 Joab Gaspard 8  Sewanhaka  1:08.11
4 Joseph DePace 3  Valley Stream South  1:08.31
5 Matthew Johnston 6  Manhasset  1:08.33
6 Kenneth Lee 2  Manhasset  1:10.29
DNS Owen Moloney 4  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Max Pitocchi 5  New Rochelle  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Terry Tillock 4  Valley Stream South  1:07.34
2 Sean Erfan 5  Syosset  1:08.58
3 Milton Caldoron 2  Bellport  1:08.93
4 Collie Wint 1  Wyandanch  1:13.55
5 Jacob Miller 7  Miller Place  1:16.68
DNS Aidan Hannesson 3  Manhasset  0.00
DNS Connor McCarthy 6  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Carlos Diaz-Sanchez 8  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Jorden King 6  James Madison  1:17.32
2 Jake Smyth 5  Valley Stream South  1:18.39
DNS Gabriel Garcia 2  Sewanhaka  0.00
DNS Nicholas Ficarola 3  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Ryan Southworth 4  Miller Place  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Tristan Brown4 Baldwin57.66
2Valson St Phard3 Wyandanch58.95
3Jordon Quinn5 Freeport59.30
4Maxavatar Bloess8 Chaminade1:01.30
5Aaron Bhagwan3 St. Francis Prep1:01.41
6Sean McCarey2 Cold Spring Harbor1:01.68
7Frankie Gonzalez1 Valley Stream Central1:02.05
8Jack Schmalzle7 Roslyn1:02.07
9John Della Ratta4 North Shore1:02.83
10Alex Park7 New Rochelle1:03.65
11Xavier Edmond1 Deer Park1:04.60
12Tim Brown7 Ward Melville1:04.90
13James Meyers6 Baldwin1:05.95
14Morgan John6 Baldwin1:05.97
15Jilles Huinink1 Manhasset1:06.36
16Bryan Charlemagne5 Baldwin1:06.40
17Terry Tillock4 Valley Stream South1:07.34
18Joab Gaspard8 Sewanhaka1:08.11
19Joseph DePace3 Valley Stream South1:08.31
20Matthew Johnston6 Manhasset1:08.33
21Sean Erfan5 Syosset1:08.58
22Milton Caldoron2 Bellport1:08.93
23Kenneth Lee2 Manhasset1:10.29
24Collie Wint1 Wyandanch1:13.55
25Jacob Miller7 Miller Place1:16.68
26Jorden King6 James Madison1:17.32
27Jake Smyth5 Valley Stream South1:18.39
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Savanna Edwards 6  Sachem East  1:06.56
2 Natalie Gentzel 5  Bellport  1:08.12
3 Halli Silberman 4  Longwood  1:09.63
4 Jadalyn Rodriguez 7  Longwood  1:10.26
5 Malaya Lathan 8  New Rochelle  1:10.75
6 Madison Henriquez 1  Bay Shore  1:12.79
7 Shania Duke 2  South Shore HS  1:13.14
DNS Thalia Benoit 3  Elmont Memorial  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Maia Nisim 6  North Shore  1:11.91
2 Fiona Reagan 5  North Shore  1:13.09
3 Stephanie Rodas 8  Bellport  1:13.25
4 Riley Gargan 1  Bay Shore  1:15.22
5 Giovanna Kalin 3  Miller Place  1:15.89
6 Zanikhat Keshiro 7  Medgar Evers College Prep  1:17.71
DNS Kamila Cotek 2  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
DNS Jacquelyn Conlon 4  Longwood  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Arielle Smith 5  Medgar Evers College Prep  1:12.11
2 Eko Dodd-Brown 1  New Rochelle  1:12.53
3 Alicia Caracciolo 7  Kellenberg Memorial  1:13.20
4 Makenna Morton 4  Smithtown East  1:14.13
5 Kiara Freidberg 2  Cold Spring Harbor  1:14.72
6 Hannah Ganson 3  Commack  1:16.16
7 Jada Wynter 8  Medgar Evers College Prep  1:17.14
DNS Alivia Smith 6  New Rochelle  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Gabrielle Barnett 4  New Rochelle  1:16.97
2 Nahomi Migiel 6  Sewanhaka  1:18.00
3 Kaylah Hill 3  Medgar Evers College Prep  1:18.35
4 Adrianna Yepes 1  New Rochelle  1:20.72
5 Taylor Percy 5  Sachem East  1:20.74
6 Elizabeth Chant 8  Longwood  1:23.32
7 Shelby Lyons 7  Sachem East  1:25.53
DNS Nia Perry 2  New Rochelle  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Ayanna Brown 2  Baldwin  1:17.88
2 Serenity Quinones 6  Spring Creek Campus  1:28.16
3 Ashley Cascio 7  West Half Hollow Hills  1:30.75
DNS Alexis Smith 3  New Rochelle  0.00
DNS Niggella Kerr 4  New Rochelle  0.00
DNS Melinda Reid 5  New Rochelle  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Savanna Edwards6 Sachem East1:06.56
2Natalie Gentzel5 Bellport1:08.12
3Halli Silberman4 Longwood1:09.63
4Jadalyn Rodriguez7 Longwood1:10.26
5Malaya Lathan8 New Rochelle1:10.75
6Maia Nisim6 North Shore1:11.91
7Arielle Smith5 Medgar Evers College Prep1:12.11
8Eko Dodd-Brown1 New Rochelle1:12.53
9Madison Henriquez1 Bay Shore1:12.79
10Fiona Reagan5 North Shore1:13.09
11Shania Duke2 South Shore HS1:13.14
12Alicia Caracciolo7 Kellenberg Memorial1:13.20
13Stephanie Rodas8 Bellport1:13.25
14Makenna Morton4 Smithtown East1:14.13
15Kiara Freidberg2 Cold Spring Harbor1:14.72
16Riley Gargan1 Bay Shore1:15.22
17Giovanna Kalin3 Miller Place1:15.89
18Hannah Ganson3 Commack1:16.16
19Gabrielle Barnett4 New Rochelle1:16.97
20Jada Wynter8 Medgar Evers College Prep1:17.14
21Zanikhat Keshiro7 Medgar Evers College Prep1:17.71
22Ayanna Brown2 Baldwin1:17.88
23Nahomi Migiel6 Sewanhaka1:18.00
24Kaylah Hill3 Medgar Evers College Prep1:18.35
25Adrianna Yepes1 New Rochelle1:20.72
26Taylor Percy5 Sachem East1:20.74
27Elizabeth Chant8 Longwood1:23.32
28Shelby Lyons7 Sachem East1:25.53
29Serenity Quinones6 Spring Creek Campus1:28.16
30Ashley Cascio7 West Half Hollow Hills1:30.75
Boys 3200 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Christopher Tardugno 1  Oyster Bay  10:10.42
2 Hayden Carmichael 4  Longwood  10:34.74
3 John Seyfert 8  Ward Melville  10:38.07
4 Zach Greene 6  Oyster Bay  10:39.94
5 Manuel Lozano-velez 2  Midwood  10:41.30
6 Sam Zucker 10  Ward Melville  10:48.97
7 Warner Gephardt 3  Midwood  10:52.98
8 Ryan McAlea 9  Garden City  10:53.55
9 Daniel Butt 7  Garden City  11:06.08
10 Oliver Keczmer 12  Oyster Bay  11:07.64
11 James Salvato 13  Oyster Bay  11:08.03
12 Shane Murnane-Maher 5  Ward Melville  11:09.46
13 James Tucker 11  Ward Melville  11:09.58
14 Omek Kumar 16  Oyster Bay  11:40.00
15 Deven Bernardin 17  Valley Stream South  11:49.72
16 Carter Hoskins 20  Baldwin  11:52.55
17 Thomas Twomey 19  Manhasset  11:58.55
18 Jonathan Cox 14  Oyster Bay  12:15.84
19 Connor Gibbons 15  Manhasset  12:20.88
20 Sonam Sherpa 18  Midwood  12:39.30
DNS Nick Jean-Louis 21  Sewanhaka  0.00
Girls 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Bella Martocci 2  North Shore  10:59.15
2 Mackenzie Newman 6  Commack  11:02.81
3 Sofia Mulada 7  Cold Spring Harbor  11:18.25
4 Ariel Esposito 11  New Rochelle  11:24.27
5 Olivia Russo 8  Sachem East  11:28.32
6 Alexandra Simon 4  Commack  11:32.65
7 Morgan Engel 12  Syosset  11:37.07
8 Brenin Mahon 9  Sachem East  11:53.07
9 Ava Samartino 14  Sachem East  11:53.30
10 Kathleen Healy 10  Kellenberg Memorial  11:59.55
11 Caidence Leftenant 13  Bay Shore  12:11.40
12 Elizabeth Licata 16  Bay Shore  12:14.36
13 Emma Dulaski 15  North Shore  12:57.47
14 Jacqueline Gomez 17  New Rochelle  13:04.48
15 Isabelle Lee 18  North Shore  13:20.44
16 Sarah Kiefer 19  Cold Spring Harbor  13:43.27
17 Stefanie Moratti 21  Kellenberg Memorial  14:07.40
18 Jeanette Diamond 22  Valley Stream South  15:27.20
DNS Kaitlyn Casas 1  New Rochelle  0.00
DNS Julia Schriefer 3  Wheatley School  0.00
DNS Rosie Palmer 5  New Rochelle  0.00
DNS Melissa Joseph 20  New Rochelle  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Cedric Jean-Pierre 4  Baldwin  11.67
2 Steven Herbert 5  St. Francis Prep  11.76
3 Bryan Maxwell 3  Longwood  11.82
4 Michael Sukhu 2  Valley Stream South  12.68
5 alex collins 6  Deer Park  12.74
6 Kevin Qu 7  Syosset  14.35
DNS Japheth Holder Espinosa 1  South Shore HS  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Aiden Stulberger 4  North Shore  11.62
2 Daniel Brausch 3  Ward Melville  11.95
3 Xavier Augustin 2  Valley Stream South  12.66
4 Jack Damphouse 6  North Shore  12.83
5 malachi walcott 7  South Shore HS  14.20
6 Daniel Genus 8  Valley Stream South  15.55
DNS Stefan Schretzmayer 1  Miller Place  0.00
FS Chris Maple-Ellis 5  New Rochelle  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Fortune Uzo 4  Valley Stream Central  11.71
2 Kameron Robbins 5  Holy Trinity  11.84
3 Lee Hester 6  New Rochelle  12.51
4 Jaidyn Lacey 2  Valley Stream Central  12.56
5 Joseph Garllardo Saldana 3  Sewanhaka  12.88
6 Owen Neyland 1  Miller Place  13.73
7 Jonathan Herrera 8  Valley Stream South  15.03
DNS Nicholas Baker 7  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Anthony Byron 4  Baldwin  11.66
2 Andrea Lupo 3  James Madison  12.64
3 Murana Sheriff 7  New Rochelle  12.65
4 carson maxilien 8  South Shore HS  15.25
DNS RaShawn McKoy 1  Wyandanch  0.00
DNS Miles O'Connor 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Alan Parent 5  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Devon Jarrette 6  Samuel J. Tilden  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Jahrel Rimpel 4  Valley Stream Central  11.65
2 Kevin Ospina 5  Sewanhaka  12.19
3 Michael Ren 6  Syosset  12.46
4 Lukas Costello 1  North Shore  13.26
5 Reagan Ryan 8  Valley Stream South  15.53
DNS Frank He 2  Syosset  0.00
DNS Marcus Guillaume-sam 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Brandon Bonilla 7  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Jabari Clarke 4  New Rochelle  11.04
2 Jaden Manzanillo 5  Malverne  12.14
3 Trevor Madison 3  Manhasset  12.29
4 Darren Rhooms 2  Kellenberg Memorial  12.52
5 Collie Wint 7  Wyandanch  13.18
6 Adejuwon Adigun 1  Spring Creek Campus  14.39
DNS Jawad Sheikh 6  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS John Sawicki 8  North Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Myles Small 4  Holy Trinity  11.18
2 Matthew Gorman 5  Chaminade  12.41
3 Emmanuel Henry 6  Manhasset  12.70
4 Gabriel Kopcsik 2  North Shore  13.20
5 Ren Huter 7  Manhasset  13.32
6 Miles Gurley 1  Sewanhaka  13.34
DNS Dayaan Mir 3  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Scott Newman 8  Miller Place  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Joel Bennett 4  Spring Creek Campus  11.74
2 Angel Jimenez 5  Chaminade  12.02
3 Ryan Camardella 3  North Shore  12.37
4 Michael Tusiani-Eng 2  Garden City  12.79
5 Braylon Metellus 7  Sewanhaka  13.23
DNS Roosevelly Charles 1  Sewanhaka  0.00
DNS Alexander Grandchamps 6  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Dylan Ryan 8  Valley Stream South  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Nazareth Warren 5  Spring Creek Campus  11.94
2 Brian Kite 4  Bellport  12.05
3 Jamie Hill 6  Spring Creek Campus  12.58
4 Tyler Pitaud 1  Kellenberg Memorial  12.62
5 Giovanni Wellington 2  New Rochelle  12.64
6 Evan Daly 3  Ward Melville  12.69
DNS Yago Garcia 7  Syosset  0.00
DNS emmanuel georges 8  South Shore HS  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Kimani Lewis 4  Elmont Memorial  11.44
2 Javon Edwards 3  Freeport  11.78
3 Jayden Camborne 6  Malverne  12.43
4 Anthony Way 7  Spring Creek Campus  12.78
5 David Lee 2  Hicksville  12.82
6 Dasani Millien 1  Kellenberg Memorial  12.98
DNS Daniel Porcelli 5  Manhasset  0.00
DNS Jah'Mez Cureton 8  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Nishanth Naveen 4  Syosset  11.83
2 Roy Brandon McLauglin 5  Malverne  12.32
3 Lucas Dibartolomeo 3  St. Francis Prep  12.38
4 Nitin Kondakalla 2  Syosset  12.50
5 Brian Kouumdejiev 7  Kellenberg Memorial  13.16
6 Sean Gonzalez Yazdpour 1  Valley Stream South  13.65
DNS Edward Mullen 6  North Shore  0.00
DNS Jordan Rosier 8  South Shore HS  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Brandon Munroe 4  Valley Stream Central  11.59
2 Jacob Antilety 5  Garden City  12.08
3 Andre Griffiths 2  Spring Creek Campus  12.81
4 Fehintoluwa Adekunle 1  South Shore HS  12.84
5 Victor Watson 7  Deer Park  13.08
6 Owen Gibbs 6  Chaminade  13.55
DNS Giancarlo Ciotoli 3  Manhasset  0.00
DNS Chris Frank 8  Miller Place  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h13
1 Isaiah Lewis 5  New Rochelle  11.77
2 Bryce Mitchum 6  Freeport  12.21
3 Salem Pryor 3  Syosset  12.30
4 Jordan Linton 1  Sewanhaka  13.46
5 Kingston Takahashi 7  Manhasset  13.61
6 Edison Chen 2  Syosset  14.48
7 Owen Boison 8  Kellenberg Memorial  14.55
DNS Willensky Nicolas 4  James Madison  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h14
1 Daniel Concepcion 4  Baldwin  11.85
2 Pierce St. Fort Colin 5  Elmont Memorial  11.99
3 Jovani Elysee-Holloway 6  Deer Park  12.22
4 Rinvel Rousseau 2  Kellenberg Memorial  12.78
5 Olivier Souvenance 7  Valley Stream Central  14.17
6 Edward Mauriceau 1  Kellenberg Memorial  14.22
7 Aiden Rosado 8  Valley Stream South  14.27
FS Adrian Ayala 3  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h15
1 Julien Crandall 4  Holy Trinity  11.53
2 Yamato Furukawa 3  Syosset  11.96
3 Prosper Prawl 5  Baldwin  12.44
4 Kyle Campbell 7  Valley Stream Central  12.45
5 Amari Price 6  New Rochelle  12.79
6 Naeem Hawkins 2  Long Island Lutheran  12.96
DNS Kevin Washington 1  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Malique Boyd 8  James Madison  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h16
1 Matt Niemczyk 4  Miller Place  11.86
2 Connor O'Brien 3  Ward Melville  12.26
3 Aarya Patel 7  Syosset  13.25
4 Debonair Cokely 2  Spring Creek Campus  13.30
5 Roman Gilchrist 8  Chaminade  14.15
DNS Vincent Martino 1  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Kyle Brown 5  Bellport  0.00
DNS Jaylen Cooper 6  James Madison  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h17
1 Dylan Donegan 4  Hicksville  11.86
2 Xavier Bingham 6  South Shore HS  12.23
3 Hubert Hendrickson III 5  Baldwin  12.52
4 Gianluigi Mazzella 2  Garden City  12.84
5 Eric Hill-Behar 7  New Rochelle  12.88
6 Christian Key 8  Kellenberg Memorial  13.50
DNS Nazir Warren 1  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Jude Amadike 3  Sewanhaka  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h18
1 Destin McPhersor 4  Malverne  11.53
2 Jordan Dixon 2  South Shore HS  12.68
3 John He 3  Syosset  12.87
4 Jake Moon 1  Garden City  13.40
DNS Asim Martinez JR 5  James Madison  0.00
DNS Joncarlo Ferrante 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Jonathan Duggan 7  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Steven Vera 8  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h19
1 Brenton Lee 4  Syosset  11.84
2 Tyree Hayes 3  Wyandanch  12.36
3 ChenZhe Lin 6  Syosset  12.93
4 Matthew Cirrito 7  Miller Place  13.43
5 Lakshay Singh-Bala 1  Hicksville  13.88
6 Jason Murray 8  Miller Place  14.70
DNS Eric McCormick 2  Manhasset  0.00
DNS Michael Ye 5  North Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h20
1 Leshaun Miller 5  Spring Creek Campus  12.09
2 Adam Armendariz 3  Manhasset  12.36
3 William Cadet 6  Chaminade  12.42
4 Maynor Rodriguez 2  Wyandanch  13.28
5 Justin Lee 7  Syosset  13.50
6 Taha Zia 8  Hicksville  14.04
DNS Brian Kouumdjiev 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Aidan Aguirre 4  Hicksville  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h21
1 Andre Wilkes 4  Freeport  11.57
2 William Holmes 5  Elmont Memorial  11.57
3 Devyn Brown 6  Spring Creek Campus  12.48
4 Sean Jones 7  Chaminade  12.97
5 Gregory Nemirov 2  North Shore  13.32
6 Ronald Fletcher 1  Wyandanch  14.22
DNS Tyhiem Joiner 3  Wyandanch  0.00
DNS Jacob Sprung 8  Miller Place  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h22
1 Jabali Zoia 5  Longwood  11.78
2 Omogbolahan Ayoola 4  Samuel J. Tilden  12.56
3 Markese Gadson 3  Sewanhaka  12.61
4 Ante Magas 6  Manhasset  12.77
5 Linde Coffie Jr 2  South Shore HS  12.84
6 Jalil Torres 7  Valley Stream Central  13.23
7 Jose Janvier 1  South Shore HS  15.04
8 James Cruz 8  Wyandanch  15.20
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h23
1 Kavon Morris 5  Kellenberg Memorial  11.76
2 Armondo White 4  Malverne  11.97
3 Jeremiah Persaud 6  Valley Stream Central  12.33
DNS Tai Rupine 1  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Eric Mullen 2  North Shore  0.00
DNS Stephen Lu 3  Manhasset  0.00
DNS Brian Leon 7  Syosset  0.00
DNS Jaydin Franco 8  New Rochelle  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h24
1 George Aine 4  New Rochelle  12.02
2 Tayshawn Clement 6  James Madison  12.02
3 Justin Henry 3  Wyandanch  12.12
4 Jordan Deleon 2  Valley Stream South  12.77
5 Michael Camarda 7  Syosset  13.18
6 Sean Hatzfeld 1  Chaminade  13.21
DNS Chris Barton 5  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Brandon Centeno 8  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h25
1 Brandon Watt 5  James Madison  11.97
2 Christopher Roukis 4  Garden City  12.18
3 Elvis Li 3  Syosset  12.25
4 Bryan Gustave 7  Wyandanch  12.47
5 Jeremiah Haye 2  Malverne  12.71
DNS Amare Peterkin 1  James Madison  0.00
DNS Devin Page 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Kiante Blacknall 8  Manhasset  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h26
1 Chance Nelson 5  Deer Park  11.66
2 David Crews 4  St. Francis Prep  11.68
3 Davien Benjamin 3  Longwood  12.16
4 Valentino Gonzales 7  Long Island Lutheran  13.90
5 Joshua Pierre 8  Wyandanch  14.40
6 Jack Barra 1  Long Island Lutheran  16.86
DNS Aidan Mongiello 2  Syosset  0.00
DNS Quadir McEachin 6  James Madison  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Jabari Clarke4 New Rochelle11.04
2Myles Small4 Holy Trinity11.18
3Kimani Lewis4 Elmont Memorial11.44
4Julien Crandall4 Holy Trinity11.53
5Destin McPhersor4 Malverne11.53
6Andre Wilkes4 Freeport11.57
7William Holmes5 Elmont Memorial11.57
8Brandon Munroe4 Valley Stream Central11.59
9Aiden Stulberger4 North Shore11.62
10Jahrel Rimpel4 Valley Stream Central11.65
11Chance Nelson5 Deer Park11.66
12Anthony Byron4 Baldwin11.66
13Cedric Jean-Pierre4 Baldwin11.67
14David Crews4 St. Francis Prep11.68
15Fortune Uzo4 Valley Stream Central11.71
16Joel Bennett4 Spring Creek Campus11.74
17Kavon Morris5 Kellenberg Memorial11.76
18Steven Herbert5 St. Francis Prep11.76
19Isaiah Lewis5 New Rochelle11.77
20Javon Edwards3 Freeport11.78
21Jabali Zoia5 Longwood11.78
22Bryan Maxwell3 Longwood11.82
23Nishanth Naveen4 Syosset11.83
24Kameron Robbins5 Holy Trinity11.84
25Brenton Lee4 Syosset11.84
26Daniel Concepcion4 Baldwin11.85
27Dylan Donegan4 Hicksville11.86
28Matt Niemczyk4 Miller Place11.86
29Nazareth Warren5 Spring Creek Campus11.94
30Daniel Brausch3 Ward Melville11.95
31Yamato Furukawa3 Syosset11.96
32Armondo White4 Malverne11.97
33Brandon Watt5 James Madison11.97
34Pierce St. Fort Colin5 Elmont Memorial11.99
35George Aine4 New Rochelle12.02
36Angel Jimenez5 Chaminade12.02
37Tayshawn Clement6 James Madison12.02
38Brian Kite4 Bellport12.05
39Jacob Antilety5 Garden City12.08
40Leshaun Miller5 Spring Creek Campus12.09
41Justin Henry3 Wyandanch12.12
42Jaden Manzanillo5 Malverne12.14
43Davien Benjamin3 Longwood12.16
44Christopher Roukis4 Garden City12.18
45Kevin Ospina5 Sewanhaka12.19
46Bryce Mitchum6 Freeport12.21
47Jovani Elysee-Holloway6 Deer Park12.22
48Xavier Bingham6 South Shore HS12.23
49Elvis Li3 Syosset12.25
50Connor O'Brien3 Ward Melville12.26
51Trevor Madison3 Manhasset12.29
52Salem Pryor3 Syosset12.30
53Roy Brandon McLauglin5 Malverne12.32
54Jeremiah Persaud6 Valley Stream Central12.33
55Adam Armendariz3 Manhasset12.36
56Tyree Hayes3 Wyandanch12.36
57Ryan Camardella3 North Shore12.37
58Lucas Dibartolomeo3 St. Francis Prep12.38
59Matthew Gorman5 Chaminade12.41
60William Cadet6 Chaminade12.42
61Jayden Camborne6 Malverne12.43
62Prosper Prawl5 Baldwin12.44
63Kyle Campbell7 Valley Stream Central12.45
64Michael Ren6 Syosset12.46
65Bryan Gustave7 Wyandanch12.47
66Devyn Brown6 Spring Creek Campus12.48
67Nitin Kondakalla2 Syosset12.50
68Lee Hester6 New Rochelle12.51
69Darren Rhooms2 Kellenberg Memorial12.52
70Hubert Hendrickson III5 Baldwin12.52
71Omogbolahan Ayoola4 Samuel J. Tilden12.56
72Jaidyn Lacey2 Valley Stream Central12.56
73Jamie Hill6 Spring Creek Campus12.58
74Markese Gadson3 Sewanhaka12.61
75Tyler Pitaud1 Kellenberg Memorial12.62
76Andrea Lupo3 James Madison12.64
77Giovanni Wellington2 New Rochelle12.64
78Murana Sheriff7 New Rochelle12.65
79Xavier Augustin2 Valley Stream South12.66
80Jordan Dixon2 South Shore HS12.68
81Michael Sukhu2 Valley Stream South12.68
82Evan Daly3 Ward Melville12.69
83Emmanuel Henry6 Manhasset12.70
84Jeremiah Haye2 Malverne12.71
85alex collins6 Deer Park12.74
86Ante Magas6 Manhasset12.77
87Jordan Deleon2 Valley Stream South12.77
88Anthony Way7 Spring Creek Campus12.78
89Rinvel Rousseau2 Kellenberg Memorial12.78
90Amari Price6 New Rochelle12.79
91Michael Tusiani-Eng2 Garden City12.79
92Andre Griffiths2 Spring Creek Campus12.81
93David Lee2 Hicksville12.82
94Jack Damphouse6 North Shore12.83
95Fehintoluwa Adekunle1 South Shore HS12.84
96Linde Coffie Jr2 South Shore HS12.84
97Gianluigi Mazzella2 Garden City12.84
98John He3 Syosset12.87
99Joseph Garllardo Saldana3 Sewanhaka12.88
100Eric Hill-Behar7 New Rochelle12.88
101ChenZhe Lin6 Syosset12.93
102Naeem Hawkins2 Long Island Lutheran12.96
103Sean Jones7 Chaminade12.97
104Dasani Millien1 Kellenberg Memorial12.98
105Victor Watson7 Deer Park13.08
106Brian Kouumdejiev7 Kellenberg Memorial13.16
107Michael Camarda7 Syosset13.18
108Collie Wint7 Wyandanch13.18
109Gabriel Kopcsik2 North Shore13.20
110Sean Hatzfeld1 Chaminade13.21
111Jalil Torres7 Valley Stream Central13.23
112Braylon Metellus7 Sewanhaka13.23
113Aarya Patel7 Syosset13.25
114Lukas Costello1 North Shore13.26
115Maynor Rodriguez2 Wyandanch13.28
116Debonair Cokely2 Spring Creek Campus13.30
117Gregory Nemirov2 North Shore13.32
118Ren Huter7 Manhasset13.32
119Miles Gurley1 Sewanhaka13.34
120Jake Moon1 Garden City13.40
121Matthew Cirrito7 Miller Place13.43
122Jordan Linton1 Sewanhaka13.46
123Christian Key8 Kellenberg Memorial13.50
124Justin Lee7 Syosset13.50
125Owen Gibbs6 Chaminade13.55
126Kingston Takahashi7 Manhasset13.61
127Sean Gonzalez Yazdpour1 Valley Stream South13.65
128Owen Neyland1 Miller Place13.73
129Lakshay Singh-Bala1 Hicksville13.88
130Valentino Gonzales7 Long Island Lutheran13.90
131Taha Zia8 Hicksville14.04
132Roman Gilchrist8 Chaminade14.15
133Olivier Souvenance7 Valley Stream Central14.17
134malachi walcott7 South Shore HS14.20
135Ronald Fletcher1 Wyandanch14.22
136Edward Mauriceau1 Kellenberg Memorial14.22
137Aiden Rosado8 Valley Stream South14.27
138Kevin Qu7 Syosset14.35
139Adejuwon Adigun1 Spring Creek Campus14.39
140Joshua Pierre8 Wyandanch14.40
141Edison Chen2 Syosset14.48
142Owen Boison8 Kellenberg Memorial14.55
143Jason Murray8 Miller Place14.70
144Jonathan Herrera8 Valley Stream South15.03
145Jose Janvier1 South Shore HS15.04
146James Cruz8 Wyandanch15.20
147carson maxilien8 South Shore HS15.25
148Reagan Ryan8 Valley Stream South15.53
149Daniel Genus8 Valley Stream South15.55
150Jack Barra1 Long Island Lutheran16.86
Boys 100 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Jabari Clarke 4  New Rochelle  10.92
2 Myles Small 5  Holy Trinity  10.93
3 Kimani Lewis 3  Elmont Memorial  11.31
4 Destin McPhersor 2  Malverne  11.33
5 Julien Crandall 6  Holy Trinity  11.38
6 Brandon Munroe 8  Valley Stream Central  11.39
7 Andre Wilkes 7  Freeport  11.60
8 William Holmes 1  Elmont Memorial  11.60
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Ashley Fulton 4  Elmont Memorial  12.18
2 Kayla Hargrove 5  Baldwin  13.69
3 Makenzie Israel 7  Longwood  13.78
4 Sanai Springer 3  Bellport  13.99
5 Khaliya Shaw 6  Malverne  14.65
6 Sophia Herrera 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  15.39
7 Janna Milian 1  Spring Creek Campus  15.83
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Shanah August 3  Baldwin  14.11
2 Maya Cullen-Conyer 6  Holy Trinity  14.30
3 Arielle Fleury 2  West Half Hollow Hills  14.54
4 Shea Salamack 7  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  16.02
DNS Mikayla Clayton 1  Malverne  0.00
DNS Gabrielle Cummings 4  James Madison  0.00
DNS Valentina Wallin 5  New Rochelle  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Alexandria Martoscia 4  Sachem East  13.32
2 Shenequa Mitchell 5  Deer Park  13.44
3 Nyima Hutchinson 6  Baldwin  14.15
4 Sanaa Gaines 3  James Madison  15.30
5 Gianna Torgersen 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  15.33
6 Anjali Andaluri 7  Syosset  15.58
7 Brigid Alcusky 1  Kellenberg Memorial  15.86
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Deja Harris 4  Longwood  13.19
2 Jenesis Bristol 3  Baldwin  14.14
3 Misland Ambroise 5  Midwood  14.34
4 Sanaya Archer 1  Deer Park  15.58
5 Elie Desgrottes 7  Sewanhaka  15.99
DNS Olivia Giacchetto 2  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Sy-Asia Bazelais 6  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
DNS Grace Dwyer 8  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Alexis Ly 4  Sachem East  13.66
2 Alexa Catanese 3  Commack  14.42
3 Itunu Adejare 6  Longwood  14.62
4 Serenity Stier 2  Smithtown East  15.18
5 Emily Abraham 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  15.95
6 Leandra Ramos 7  Midwood  16.65
7 Sylvie Schneider 8  Cold Spring Harbor  19.45
DNS Marina Maricevic 5  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Alyssa Stagg 5  Commack  14.23
2 Isabella Coschignano 6  Kellenberg Memorial  14.49
3 Sydney Charlemagne 3  Medgar Evers College Prep  14.86
4 Gabriella Borkowski 7  Syosset  15.40
5 Feyisayo Inumo 1  Spring Creek Campus  16.50
DNS Caitlin Roberts 2  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
DNS Olivia Moxey 4  New Rochelle  0.00
DNS Naba Lakhana 8  Valley Stream South  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Amela Gullap 4  Medgar Evers College Prep  13.07
2 Candace Jarvis 6  Valley Stream South  14.68
3 Merida Suarez 5  Sachem East  14.83
4 Kiara Florentin 2  New Rochelle  14.94
5 Nakiesha Dias 3  Sewanhaka  15.08
6 Ronnayjah Jones 7  Spring Creek Campus  15.50
7 Kamani West 1  Spring Creek Campus  16.39
8 Sydney Lyons 8  Miller Place  21.45
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Kayla McCloud 4  Midwood  13.44
2 Aleah Mann 5  Bay Shore  14.03
3 Destiny McNeil 6  New Rochelle  14.50
4 Sani Jones 2  Spring Creek Campus  14.64
5 Sanaya Cameron 7  South Shore HS  14.65
6 Sarai John 3  Medgar Evers College Prep  15.49
7 Rebecca Almodovar 1  Holy Trinity  16.94
8 Emma Goldberg 8  Syosset  19.60
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Julia Sue-kam-lin 4  Smithtown East  12.89
2 Sidney Lamond 5  North Shore  13.38
3 Dru Tulloch 6  Deer Park  14.54
4 Chamiya Foy 1  Samuel J. Tilden  15.80
5 Valerie Kratochvil 7  Smithtown East  16.30
DNS Laurenda Petit-Frere 2  Sewanhaka  0.00
DNS Veronica Polentarutti 3  James Madison  0.00
DNS Sarah-Mendy Jean 8  Valley Stream South  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Kaela Godfrey 5  New Rochelle  13.22
2 Tiffany Wong 2  Elmont Memorial  14.48
3 Angel Abada 6  Spring Creek Campus  14.63
4 Ciara Kong 3  Baldwin  15.07
5 Janice Chen 7  Syosset  15.75
6 Mame Sow 8  Bay Shore  16.30
7 Jaylaa Carter 1  Medgar Evers College Prep  18.81
DNS Thalia Benoit 4  Elmont Memorial  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Sanaa Abrahams 4  Sewanhaka  13.30
2 Khloye Reid 5  Sewanhaka  13.89
3 Olivia Benevento 3  Kellenberg Memorial  14.33
4 Annasian Walters 1  Spring Creek Campus  16.30
5 Laila Olivo 7  Syosset  16.34
6 Sarah Swinson 8  Bay Shore  16.59
DNS Esinam Mensah Vorgbedor 2  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Aniya Dixon 6  James Madison  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Abigail Williams 4  Spring Creek Campus  13.26
2 Karen Sanon 5  Malverne  13.79
3 Kyra Groves 6  Sewanhaka  13.80
4 Destiny Geiger 3  South Shore HS  14.35
5 Sophia Wu 8  Syosset  16.39
DNS Amauri Redd 1  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Caitlin Hamer 2  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Jessica Locker 7  Syosset  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h13
1 Nyla Henderson 3  South Shore HS  13.27
2 Rachel Adebisi 4  Longwood  13.49
3 Meredith Gilbert 5  Commack  14.26
4 Myah Michael 6  Samuel J. Tilden  14.67
5 Sadeyah Harrison 2  Spring Creek Campus  15.22
6 Julia Haran 7  Sachem East  15.87
DNS Maryam Khan 1  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Francesca LaCriox 8  Hicksville  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h14
1 Ololade Olaniyan 4  Malverne  13.14
2 Siu-Lin Sampson 3  Baldwin  14.24
3 Chasity Mathurin 2  South Shore HS  14.67
4 Emma Ostermann 5  Smithtown East  14.90
5 Shreya Narayan 1  West Half Hollow Hills  14.98
6 Lia Greco 8  Eastport-South Manor  15.60
7 Courtney Hodge 7  Midwood  17.27
DNS Kailee Taylor 6  Malverne  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h15
1 Zariyah Braxton 4  Bay Shore  12.88
2 Paige Edwards 6  South Shore HS  14.14
3 Ava Walsh 5  Smithtown East  14.20
4 Jada Walcott 3  Longwood  14.60
5 Noelle Pierrecharles 7  Kellenberg Memorial  15.44
6 Danielle Cirillo 1  Sachem East  16.14
DNS Kayla O’brien 2  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Theresa Jean Michel 8  South Shore HS  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h16
1 Kelys Walker 3  Baldwin  13.53
2 Emukah Chi Chi 4  James Madison  13.87
3 Olivia Nadelson 7  Smithtown East  14.85
4 Iels Aan Jibu 6  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  15.09
5 Hannah Lim 1  Syosset  16.16
6 Ariella Volz 8  North Shore  18.04
DNS Jadeian Barnes 2  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Elizabeth Oliver 5  Midwood  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h17
1 Kylie Griffin 5  New Rochelle  13.45
2 Reagan Kerr 4  Long Island Lutheran  13.70
3 Jill Feuerborn 3  North Shore  13.95
4 Gabriella Accluche 6  Sachem East  15.57
5 Elizabeth Thomas 1  Syosset  16.03
6 Jesiann Ramone 7  Medgar Evers College Prep  16.20
7 Felicia Denny 8  Bay Shore  16.40
DNS Sharina Ricart 2  South Shore HS  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h18
1 Maya Cherubin 4  Sewanhaka  13.23
2 Richelle Horsford 3  Spring Creek Campus  13.89
3 Rinnah Brown 5  South Shore HS  14.04
4 Nazirah Miller 6  Sachem East  14.80
5 Anne Louis-Jean 2  Sewanhaka  15.30
6 Inger Ekhater 7  Sewanhaka  15.76
7 Ayesha Patel 8  Holy Trinity  15.80
DNS Sapphire Ramdhanie 1  James Madison  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h19
1 Dimyia Barnes 4  Long Island Lutheran  13.82
2 Danielle Cox 5  Midwood  13.87
3 Anayah Jowhill 2  Malverne  14.47
4 Briana DiCostanzo 3  Smithtown East  14.56
5 Isabella Fiore 6  Syosset  14.71
6 Sienna Pimentel 7  Kellenberg Memorial  14.94
7 Afia Ali 1  Syosset  18.50
DNS Ava Attina 8  North Shore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h20
1 Camdresa Davis 5  Baldwin  13.29
2 Alexia Tavantzis 4  Sachem East  13.84
3 Rayven Rospide 3  Kellenberg Memorial  14.57
4 Zareah Persaud 2  Samuel J. Tilden  14.84
5 Shanice Jackson 6  Spring Creek Campus  14.85
6 Naomi Castang 7  Valley Stream South  15.09
7 Jordin Murphy 1  Malverne  16.35
8 Georgia Stefas 8  North Shore  16.66
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h21
1 Brenna Cincis 4  West Half Hollow Hills  13.29
2 Bria Snell 3  Bay Shore  13.73
3 Aaliyah Marshall 5  Sewanhaka  13.82
4 Sabrina Bordone 6  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  14.76
5 Olivia Dragonette 8  Eastport-South Manor  15.38
6 Rebecca Wagonfeld 2  Sachem East  15.54
7 Shareefa Ally 1  Valley Stream South  16.42
DNS Ava Walter 7  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h22
1 Tanea Smith 4  South Shore HS  13.77
2 Kaitlyn Joseph 6  Kellenberg Memorial  14.66
3 Yu Cen 3  Midwood  15.09
4 Ashleen Citerne 1  Bay Shore  15.47
5 Reese Fink 8  Syosset  17.47
6 Sierra James 2  Medgar Evers College Prep  18.79
DNS Ashley Gleit 5  Commack  0.00
DNS Morgan Lund 7  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h23
1 Malysse Williams 4  Baldwin  13.33
2 Nevaeh Pedraza 3  Bellport  13.94
3 Emma Ernst 5  Sachem East  14.01
4 Ayla Mayers 8  Eastport-South Manor  15.60
5 Amira Abdallah 7  Smithtown East  16.12
6 Ava Siciliano 1  Smithtown East  16.59
DNS Melanie Golden 2  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
DNS Leah Williams 6  Bay Shore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h24
1 Jaylee Hewitt 4  New Rochelle  13.24
2 Nyah Rosado 5  New Rochelle  13.51
3 Beyonce Honore 3  Deer Park  14.91
4 Cylenna Green 2  Valley Stream South  15.50
5 Juliana Scinto 7  Smithtown East  15.99
DNS Victoria Barriola 1  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
DNS Madison O'Donnell 6  North Shore  0.00
DNS Elizabeth Vermylen 8  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h25
1 Giovanna Giffone 5  Deer Park  13.87
2 Ackeela Brooks 3  Medgar Evers College Prep  14.35
3 Sydney Powell 2  Deer Park  14.71
4 Sophia Allen 6  Kellenberg Memorial  15.39
5 Taja Hutchinson 7  Sachem East  16.07
6 Nneoma Ukaegbu 1  South Shore HS  16.76
7 Angeline Benoit 8  South Shore HS  17.24
DNS Brooke Rosenberg 4  Smithtown East  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h26
1 Danielle Moore 2  Holy Trinity  14.75
2 Erioluwa Adesanya 3  Medgar Evers College Prep  14.95
3 Samantha Hsieh 1  North Shore  16.14
4 Leila Dickman 7  Midwood  16.20
DNS Amelia Coote 4  Midwood  0.00
DNS Kimberly Cardinale 5  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
DNS Evelyn Enriquez 6  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Hannah Bombardiere 8  North Shore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h27
1 Alexa Norton 4  Medgar Evers College Prep  13.52
2 Destiny Herring 7  New Rochelle  14.04
3 Makali Gates 5  Bay Shore  14.16
4 Arianna Crews 2  Spring Creek Campus  14.78
5 Annie Jean Benoit 1  South Shore HS  15.27
6 Khadiza Nuha 3  South Shore HS  15.42
DNS Saage Palmer 6  Medgar Evers College Prep  0.00
DNS Josephine kang 8  Syosset  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h28
1 Aniya Jones 5  New Rochelle  13.70
2 Kayla Spencer 7  Medgar Evers College Prep  15.46
3 Sandra Davis-Bailey 1  Bellport  15.66
4 Mackenzie Casey 8  Kellenberg Memorial  16.22
5 Anthoneya John 2  Medgar Evers College Prep  17.08
DNS Diarra Danville 3  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Sophia DeMillio 4  North Shore  0.00
DNS Gabrielle Alexander 6  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h29
1 Alana Gulston 5  Medgar Evers College Prep  13.75
2 Angelique Grant 6  Medgar Evers College Prep  14.73
3 Fiona Dolan 7  Kellenberg Memorial  15.11
4 Jenis Theus 2  Midwood  15.93
5 Vania Bawla 1  Valley Stream South  16.18
DNS Dana Morales 3  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Mikayla Johnson 4  Malverne  0.00
DNS Hannah Stark 8  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h30
1 Inocencia Rodriguez 5  Bellport  13.69
2 Chelsea Fraser 3  Valley Stream South  14.56
3 Jasmine Coffey 7  Longwood  15.08
4 Sophie Epstein 2  Smithtown East  16.04
5 Dana Sukhram 1  West Half Hollow Hills  16.24
DNS Alexandra Pulcini 4  Commack  0.00
DNS Alyssa Asencio 6  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
DNS Grace Southworth 8  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h31
1 Jessica Baker 4  Baldwin  13.44
2 Addison Weiner 5  Smithtown East  13.53
3 Jordan Etheridge 3  New Rochelle  14.29
4 Maria Patetsios 7  North Shore  15.76
5 Janelle Treasure 1  New Rochelle  16.28
6 Jordin Etienne 8  Spring Creek Campus  18.63
DNS Dylana Gleim 2  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Anna Fernandez 6  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Ashley Fulton4 Elmont Memorial12.18
2Zariyah Braxton4 Bay Shore12.88
3Julia Sue-kam-lin4 Smithtown East12.89
4Amela Gullap4 Medgar Evers College Prep13.07
5Ololade Olaniyan4 Malverne13.14
6Deja Harris4 Longwood13.19
7Kaela Godfrey5 New Rochelle13.22
8Maya Cherubin4 Sewanhaka13.23
9Jaylee Hewitt4 New Rochelle13.24
10Abigail Williams4 Spring Creek Campus13.26
11Nyla Henderson3 South Shore HS13.27
12Brenna Cincis4 West Half Hollow Hills13.29
13Camdresa Davis5 Baldwin13.29
14Sanaa Abrahams4 Sewanhaka13.30
15Alexandria Martoscia4 Sachem East13.32
16Malysse Williams4 Baldwin13.33
17Sidney Lamond5 North Shore13.38
18Kayla McCloud4 Midwood13.44
19Shenequa Mitchell5 Deer Park13.44
20Jessica Baker4 Baldwin13.44
21Kylie Griffin5 New Rochelle13.45
22Rachel Adebisi4 Longwood13.49
23Nyah Rosado5 New Rochelle13.51
24Alexa Norton4 Medgar Evers College Prep13.52
25Kelys Walker3 Baldwin13.53
26Addison Weiner5 Smithtown East13.53
27Alexis Ly4 Sachem East13.66
28Kayla Hargrove5 Baldwin13.69
29Inocencia Rodriguez5 Bellport13.69
30Aniya Jones5 New Rochelle13.70
31Reagan Kerr4