The 18th Annual Bulldog Invite at Hewlett High School - 5/21/2022
Overall Results


PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h1
1 Carlie Brophy 4  Massapequa  8:17.86
2 Omana Phillips 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  9:01.84
3 Melissa Romano 3  W. Tresper Clarke  10:18.22
DQ Pari Grover 2  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
DQ Olivia Battista 5  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
DQ Danielle Krapf 6  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
Pent Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Jaden Byrne 5  Division Avenue  19.58
2 John Exharos 1  Wheatley School  19.63
3 Zackary Gopie 3  Floral Park Memorial  21.19
Pent Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Gregory Tam 3  Floral Park Memorial  20.70
2 Imran Ali 5  Wheatley School  21.78
3 Brad Zhao 1  Wheatley School  22.05
Pent Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Sergio Talamo 1  Massapequa  16.27
2 Josh Ochalek 3  Jericho  16.36
Pent Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Sergio Talamo1 Massapequa16.27
2Josh Ochalek3 Jericho16.36
3Jaden Byrne5 Division Avenue19.58
4John Exharos1 Wheatley School19.63
5Gregory Tam3 Floral Park Memorial20.70
6Zackary Gopie3 Floral Park Memorial21.19
7Imran Ali5 Wheatley School21.78
8Brad Zhao1 Wheatley School22.05
Pent Boys 1500 Meter Run r2 h1
1 Zackary Gopie 3  Floral Park Memorial  4:32.00
2 Jaden Byrne 1  Division Avenue  4:55.41
3 Sergio Talamo 8  Massapequa  5:23.08
4 Josh Ochalek 4  Jericho  5:25.36
5 John Exharos 6  Wheatley School  5:33.96
6 Brad Zhao 5  Wheatley School  5:36.96
7 Imran Ali 7  Wheatley School  5:45.52
8 Gregory Tam 2  Floral Park Memorial  5:51.72
Pent Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Tracy Freeman 5  Syosset  18.70
2 Jessica Bianco 3  Massapequa  19.80
3 Caitlin O'Keefe 1  Wheatley School  21.84
Pent Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Nicole Kuras 1  Syosset  17.60
2 Morgan Beers 5  Jfk Bellmore  19.08
3 Claire Ma 3  Jericho  19.96
Pent Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Sara Manson 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  16.26
2 Sanai Bassett 1  Valley Stream South  16.50
Pent Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Lauren Rosario 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  18.27
2 Evelyn McCabe 3  Massapequa  19.44
Pent Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Sara Manson3 Sanford H. Calhoun16.26
2Sanai Bassett1 Valley Stream South16.50
3Nicole Kuras1 Syosset17.60
4Lauren Rosario1 Sanford H. Calhoun18.27
5Tracy Freeman5 Syosset18.70
6Morgan Beers5 Jfk Bellmore19.08
7Evelyn McCabe3 Massapequa19.44
8Jessica Bianco3 Massapequa19.80
9Claire Ma3 Jericho19.96
10Caitlin O'Keefe1 Wheatley School21.84
Pent Girls 800 Meter Run r2 h1
1 Caitlin O'Keefe 6  Wheatley School  2:37.32
2 Evelyn McCabe 2  Massapequa  2:46.18
3 Sara Manson 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  2:49.14
4 Tracy Freeman 9  Syosset  2:51.97
5 Claire Ma 8  Jericho  2:59.92
6 Nicole Kuras 10  Syosset  3:02.26
7 Sanai Bassett 1  Valley Stream South  3:03.46
8 Jessica Bianco 5  Massapequa  3:03.53
9 Morgan Beers 7  Jfk Bellmore  3:12.32
10 Lauren Rosario 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  3:12.77
Boys 110 Yard Hurdles r1 h1
1 Kai Rodger 3  Jfk Bellmore  16.29
2 Joseph Vaccaro 4  Jfk Bellmore  16.43
3 Thomas Bonsignore 6  Division Avenue  17.26
4 Marlond Saint Louis 2  Baldwin  17.50
5 Matthew DeCicco 5  George H. Hewlett  17.66
6 Connor Dekenipp 1  Island Trees  18.14
Boys 110 Yard Hurdles r1 h2
1 Anthony Scotto 4  Wellington C. Mepham  18.14
2 Zachary Davidson 6  Roslyn  18.42
3 Logan Tigani 3  George H. Hewlett  18.57
4 Brian Jarski 2  Massapequa  20.34
5 Ryan Mosley 5  Valley Stream South  22.28
6 Joshua Cooper 1  Island Trees  22.61
Boys 110 Yard Hurdles Combined Heats
1Kai Rodger3 Jfk Bellmore16.29
2Joseph Vaccaro4 Jfk Bellmore16.43
3Thomas Bonsignore6 Division Avenue17.26
4Marlond Saint Louis2 Baldwin17.50
5Matthew DeCicco5 George H. Hewlett17.66
6Connor Dekenipp1 Island Trees18.14
7Anthony Scotto4 Wellington C. Mepham18.14
8Zachary Davidson6 Roslyn18.42
9Logan Tigani3 George H. Hewlett18.57
10Brian Jarski2 Massapequa20.34
11Ryan Mosley5 Valley Stream South22.28
12Joshua Cooper1 Island Trees22.61
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Camylin Blake 3  Wellington C. Mepham  15.18
2 Melissa Gueye 4  Valley Stream South  15.52
3 Danay Niles 5  Baldwin  17.12
4 Brooke Cancellarich 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  17.25
5 Julia Bakar 6  Deer Park  18.62
6 Milan Alexander 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  19.38
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Jamira Llanos 2  George H. Hewlett  17.46
2 Shira Gamson 3  George H. Hewlett  17.51
3 Halimah Lawson 4  George H. Hewlett  18.15
4 Nicolette LoMonte 5  Island Trees  18.60
5 Camylin Blake 1  Wellington C. Mepham  19.14
6 Katryna Francois 6  Bayside High School  19.32
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Kimberly Maxwell Garcia 5  Forest Hills  18.42
2 Jada Holm 2  Valley Stream Central  19.09
3 Emily Haggerty 3  Massapequa  19.50
4 Sade Ahmad 1  Baldwin  19.77
5 Gabrielle McIntosh 6  Forest Hills  20.32
6 Ariana Chong 4  Division Avenue  20.75
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Camylin Blake 3  Wellington C. Mepham  19.21
2 Anjelina Estevez 2  Floral Park Memorial  19.80
3 Alina Trzcinski 4  Valley Stream South  20.43
4 Dylan Amato 5  General Douglas MacArthur  20.44
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Ivanna Zamora Sanchez 2  Forest Hills  19.61
2 Toni Clarke 3  Valley Stream Central  20.73
3 Kennedy Hunter 4  Valley Stream South  21.34
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Camylin Blake3 Wellington C. Mepham15.18
2Melissa Gueye4 Valley Stream South15.52
3Danay Niles5 Baldwin17.12
4Brooke Cancellarich2 Sanford H. Calhoun17.25
5Jamira Llanos2 George H. Hewlett17.46
6Shira Gamson3 George H. Hewlett17.51
7Halimah Lawson4 George H. Hewlett18.15
8Kimberly Maxwell Garcia5 Forest Hills18.42
9Nicolette LoMonte5 Island Trees18.60
10Julia Bakar6 Deer Park18.62
11Jada Holm2 Valley Stream Central19.09
12Camylin Blake1 Wellington C. Mepham19.14
13Camylin Blake3 Wellington C. Mepham19.21
14Katryna Francois6 Bayside High School19.32
15Milan Alexander1 Sanford H. Calhoun19.38
16Emily Haggerty3 Massapequa19.50
17Ivanna Zamora Sanchez2 Forest Hills19.61
18Sade Ahmad1 Baldwin19.77
19Anjelina Estevez2 Floral Park Memorial19.80
20Gabrielle McIntosh6 Forest Hills20.32
21Alina Trzcinski4 Valley Stream South20.43
22Dylan Amato5 General Douglas MacArthur20.44
23Toni Clarke3 Valley Stream Central20.73
24Ariana Chong4 Division Avenue20.75
25Kennedy Hunter4 Valley Stream South21.34
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 George H. Hewlett 3  HEW A  46.71
2 Valley Stream South 4  VSS A  50.79
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Elmont Memorial 5  ELMO A  44.06
2 Valley Stream Central 4  VSC A  44.19
3 Baldwin 2  BALD A  44.62
4 Wyandanch 1  WYAND A  45.17
5 Division Avenue 6  DA A  46.17
6 Campus Magnet 3  CM A  46.43
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Elmont Memorial5 ELMO A44.06
2Valley Stream Central4 VSC A44.19
3Baldwin2 BALD A44.62
4Wyandanch1 WYAND A45.17
5Division Avenue6 DA A46.17
6Campus Magnet3 CM A46.43
7George H. Hewlett3 HEW A46.71
8Valley Stream South4 VSS A50.79
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 George H. Hewlett 3  HEW A  52.55
2 Brentwood 2  BRT B  53.52
3 Campus Magnet 4  CM A  54.42
4 Division Avenue 5  DA A  56.72
5 Lab Museum United 1  NYCL A  1:08.76
DNS W. Tresper Clarke 6  CLAR B  0.00
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Baldwin 4  BALD A  51.97
2 Brentwood 3  BRT A  55.55
3 Valley Stream South 5  VSS A  59.19
4 W. Tresper Clarke 2  CLAR A  1:01.20
5 Floral Park Memorial 1  FLP A  1:01.40
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h3
1 Valley Stream Central 4  VSC A  51.07
2 Campus Magnet 3  CM B  52.39
3 W. Tresper Clarke 2  CLAR C  59.64
4 George H. Hewlett 5  HEW B  1:02.80
5 Jericho 1  JERI A  1:03.33
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Valley Stream Central4 VSC A51.07
2Baldwin4 BALD A51.97
3Campus Magnet3 CM B52.39
4George H. Hewlett3 HEW A52.55
5Brentwood2 BRT B53.52
6Campus Magnet4 CM A54.42
7Brentwood3 BRT A55.55
8Division Avenue5 DA A56.72
9Valley Stream South5 VSS A59.19
10W. Tresper Clarke2 CLAR C59.64
11W. Tresper Clarke2 CLAR A1:01.20
12Floral Park Memorial1 FLP A1:01.40
13George H. Hewlett5 HEW B1:02.80
14Jericho1 JERI A1:03.33
15Lab Museum United1 NYCL A1:08.76
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r2 h1
1 Valley Stream Central 3  VSC A  51.27
2 Baldwin 4  BALD A  51.33
3 Campus Magnet 6  CM A  52.18
4 George H. Hewlett 5  HEW A  52.23
5 Brentwood 1  BRT B  53.70
6 Campus Magnet 2  CM B  54.39
Boys 1600 Meter Run SEEDED r1 h1
1 Gabriel Aguilar 2  Division Avenue  4:57.35
2 Lorenzo Gomez 3  Brentwood  5:10.50
3 Max Reilly 4  Island Trees  5:10.52
4 Deven Bernardin 5  Valley Stream South  5:14.06
5 Angel Mejia 1  Brentwood  5:18.44
6 Yahir Reyes 6  Division Avenue  5:26.65
7 Carter Hoskins 9  Baldwin  5:30.49
8 Devyn-Paul Udai 8  Valley Stream South  5:51.32
9 Liam Gattis 7  Valley Stream South  5:57.51
Girls 1500 Meter Run SEEDED r1 h1
1 Ana Markovina 1  Jericho  4:42.53
2 Ava Capone 2  Deer Park  4:47.74
3 Gia Bergonzi 3  General Douglas MacArthur  5:18.18
4 Olivia Battista 5  Floral Park Memorial  5:29.20
5 Navay Gentles 12  Valley Stream Central  5:44.18
6 Jade Hornick 6  Valley Stream South  5:49.36
7 Casey Mangan 4  Massapequa  5:49.88
8 Elianah Aguilar 8  W. Tresper Clarke  5:57.92
9 Danielle Krapf 9  Floral Park Memorial  6:02.54
10 Gabriella Bury 7  Valley Stream South  6:06.41
11 Amelia McCullah 10  Lab Museum United  6:06.52
12 Caroline Oh 11  Island Trees  6:30.09
13 Allison Lai 14  Bayside High School  6:30.20
14 Ervuana Grand-Pierre 13  Valley Stream Central  6:46.02
15 Maggie Harte 15  Lab Museum United  6:54.41
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h1
1 Ariel Miranda 4  Brentwood  12.54
2 Nicholos Sylvester 3  Elmont Memorial  12.59
3 Michael McCullough 2  Campus Magnet  12.84
4 Thomas Small 5  Floral Park Memorial  13.02
5 Trevell Johnson 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  14.15
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h2
1 Makahi Noel 4  Elmont Memorial  12.58
2 Collie Wint 2  Wyandanch  12.76
3 Brown Christian 3  Wyandanch  12.84
4 Dominic Schuelen 5  Division Avenue  13.67
5 Nazir Warren 1  Valley Stream South  13.92
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h3
1 James Cruz 3  Wyandanch  12.40
2 Chris Norris 4  Wellington C. Mepham  12.55
3 Justin Henry 5  Wyandanch  12.74
4 Cooper Ingoglia 2  Lab Museum United  13.18
5 Bryan Gustave 1  Wyandanch  15.57
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h4
1 Thierry Glean-Louis 4  Campus Magnet  12.13
2 Josh Ramiayal 3  Wellington C. Mepham  12.62
3 Arman Zahid 2  Division Avenue  12.90
4 Aidan Peterkin 5  Elmont Memorial  13.87
5 Jordan Deleon 1  Valley Stream South  15.68
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h5
1 Devonte Paryag 4  Campus Magnet  12.26
2 Daniel Omeike 2  Elmont Memorial  12.96
3 Christopher Diaz-Hernandez 3  Elmont Memorial  13.15
4 Jah'Mez Cureton 5  Wyandanch  13.78
5 Andrew Yan 1  Lab Museum United  15.88
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h6
1 Aareeb Ahmed 4  Division Avenue  12.32
2 Chase Ossohou 3  Lab Museum United  12.77
3 Michael Alini 5  Massapequa  13.15
4 Brian Gibbs 2  Floral Park Memorial  13.67
DNS Aiden Rosado 1  Valley Stream South  0.00
TBD Mathew Martinez 6  Brentwood  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN Combined Heats
1Thierry Glean-Louis4 Campus Magnet12.13
2Devonte Paryag4 Campus Magnet12.26
3Aareeb Ahmed4 Division Avenue12.32
4James Cruz3 Wyandanch12.40
5Ariel Miranda4 Brentwood12.54
6Chris Norris4 Wellington C. Mepham12.55
7Makahi Noel4 Elmont Memorial12.58
8Nicholos Sylvester3 Elmont Memorial12.59
9Josh Ramiayal3 Wellington C. Mepham12.62
10Justin Henry5 Wyandanch12.74
11Collie Wint2 Wyandanch12.76
12Chase Ossohou3 Lab Museum United12.77
13Brown Christian3 Wyandanch12.84
14Michael McCullough2 Campus Magnet12.84
15Arman Zahid2 Division Avenue12.90
16Daniel Omeike2 Elmont Memorial12.96
17Thomas Small5 Floral Park Memorial13.02
18Michael Alini5 Massapequa13.15
19Christopher Diaz-Hernandez3 Elmont Memorial13.15
20Cooper Ingoglia2 Lab Museum United13.18
21Dominic Schuelen5 Division Avenue13.67
22Brian Gibbs2 Floral Park Memorial13.67
23Jah'Mez Cureton5 Wyandanch13.78
24Aidan Peterkin5 Elmont Memorial13.87
25Nazir Warren1 Valley Stream South13.92
26Trevell Johnson1 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)14.15
27Bryan Gustave1 Wyandanch15.57
28Jordan Deleon1 Valley Stream South15.68
29Andrew Yan1 Lab Museum United15.88
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN r2 h1
1 Michael McCullough 2  Campus Magnet  11.73
2 Justin Henry 3  Wyandanch  11.85
3 Trevell Johnson 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.09
4 Mathew Martinez 6  Brentwood  12.22
5 Makahi Noel 1  Elmont Memorial  12.24
6 Thierry Glean-Louis 4  Campus Magnet  12.89
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h1
1 Tahailia Moulton 3  Campus Magnet  13.74
2 Myah Mickie 2  Brentwood  13.84
3 Mobolaji Adenuga 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.89
4 Diarra Danville 4  Valley Stream South  14.24
5 Sabrina Torres 6  Elmont Memorial  14.96
6 Yzabella Thomas 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.32
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h2
1 Madison Galette 4  Valley Stream Central  13.02
2 Kailyah Cross 1  Elmont Memorial  13.33
3 Kaitlyn McClenahan 3  Massapequa  13.84
4 Precious Johnson 5  Brentwood  15.10
5 Angelica Robertson 6  Baldwin  15.34
DNF Kenia Hurtado 2  Brentwood  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h3
1 Liliana Carbajal 6  Brentwood  13.70
2 Toni Clarke 4  Valley Stream Central  14.50
3 Brianne Bernard 5  Campus Magnet  14.62
4 D'Ave' White 1  Elmont Memorial  14.63
5 Monique Senior 2  Valley Stream Central  14.81
FS Ciara Kong 3  Baldwin  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h4
1 Kelis Garland 6  Campus Magnet  13.92
2 Danay Niles 3  Baldwin  14.01
3 Nyima Hutchinson 2  Baldwin  14.23
4 Alyssa Mazza 5  Division Avenue  14.54
5 Darley Zephirin 4  Elmont Memorial  14.59
6 Kaitlyn Paulino-Rosario 1  Elmont Memorial  15.68
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h5
1 Jurnee Carpenter 4  Valley Stream Central  13.84
2 Naliyah Burrowes 1  Brentwood  13.95
3 Shanah August 3  Baldwin  13.98
4 Tiffany Wong 2  Elmont Memorial  14.18
5 Gabriella Bordi 6  Massapequa  14.25
6 Osemwonyemwen Eke 5  Campus Magnet  14.84
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN r1 h6
1 Omodelle Baird 4  Campus Magnet  13.49
2 Jolie Bailey 1  Elmont Memorial  14.34
3 Jenna Muscatello 6  Massapequa  14.38
4 Gabrielle Harrison 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  14.45
5 Tiffany Degannes 3  Elmont Memorial  14.51
6 Keilyn Melgar 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  14.77
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h7
1 Lane 3 3     13.39
2 Lane 1 1     14.54
3 Lane 2 2     14.96
4 Lane 6 6     15.20
5 Lane 4 4     17.22
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h8
1 Lane 6 6     14.39
2 Lane 1 1     14.99
3 Lane 2 2     15.34
4 Lane 3 3     15.39
5 Lane 4 4     17.44
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h9
1 Lane 2 2     14.76
2 Lane 3 3     15.07
3 Lane 6 6     15.40
4 Lane 1 1     15.87
5 Lane 5 5     17.61
6 Lane 4 4     21.10
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h10
1 Lane 6 6     15.34
2 Lane 3 3     15.43
3 Lane 5 5     16.15
4 Lane 1 1     16.90
5 Lane 4 4     17.85
6 Lane 2 2     18.17
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h11
1 Lane 4 4     14.96
2 Lane 5 5     15.16
3 Lane 2 2     15.16
4 Lane 3 3     15.66
5 Lane 6 6     17.22
6 Lane 1 1     18.48
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h12
1 Lane 4 4     14.64
2 Lane 3 3     14.88
3 Lane 1 1     15.16
4 Lane 5 5     16.65
5 Lane 2 2     16.80
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h13
1 Lane 3 3     14.75
2 Lane 5 5     14.80
3 Lane 2 2     15.57
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h14
1 Lane 5 5     14.84
2 Lane 1 1     16.10
3 Lane 2 2     16.14
4 Lane 4 4     16.23
5 Lane 3 3     18.64
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h15
1 Lane 1 1     14.52
2 Lane 2 2     16.14
3 Lane 4 4     16.18
4 Lane 3 3     17.80
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition r1 h16
1 Lane 5 5     15.44
2 Lane 4 4     16.70
3 Lane 3 3     16.86
4 Lane 2 2     19.79
Girls 100 Meter Dash Exhibition Combined Heats
1Madison Galette4 Valley Stream Central13.02
2Kailyah Cross1 Elmont Memorial13.33
3Lane 33 13.39
4Omodelle Baird4 Campus Magnet13.49
5Liliana Carbajal6 Brentwood13.70
6Tahailia Moulton3 Campus Magnet13.74
7Myah Mickie2 Brentwood13.84
8Jurnee Carpenter4 Valley Stream Central13.84
9Kaitlyn McClenahan3 Massapequa13.84
10Mobolaji Adenuga1 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.89
11Kelis Garland6 Campus Magnet13.92
12Naliyah Burrowes1 Brentwood13.95
13Shanah August3 Baldwin13.98
14Danay Niles3 Baldwin14.01
15Tiffany Wong2 Elmont Memorial14.18
16Nyima Hutchinson2 Baldwin14.23
17Diarra Danville4 Valley Stream South14.24
18Gabriella Bordi6 Massapequa14.25
19Jolie Bailey1 Elmont Memorial14.34
20Jenna Muscatello6 Massapequa14.38
21Lane 66 14.39
22Gabrielle Harrison5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)14.45
23Toni Clarke4 Valley Stream Central14.50
24Tiffany Degannes3 Elmont Memorial14.51
25Lane 11 14.52
26Alyssa Mazza5 Division Avenue14.54
27Lane 11 14.54
28Darley Zephirin4 Elmont Memorial14.59
29Brianne Bernard5 Campus Magnet14.62
30D'Ave' White1 Elmont Memorial14.63
31Lane 44 14.64
32Lane 33 14.75
33Lane 22 14.76
34Keilyn Melgar2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)14.77
35Lane 55 14.80
36Monique Senior2 Valley Stream Central14.81
37Osemwonyemwen Eke5 Campus Magnet14.84
38Lane 55 14.84
39Lane 33 14.88
40Lane 44 14.96
41Sabrina Torres6 Elmont Memorial14.96
42Lane 22 14.96
43Lane 11 14.99
44Lane 33 15.07
45Precious Johnson5 Brentwood15.10
46Lane 55 15.16
47Lane 11 15.16
48Lane 22 15.16
49Lane 66 15.20
50Yzabella Thomas5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.32
51Lane 22 15.34
52Lane 66 15.34
53Angelica Robertson6 Baldwin15.34
54Lane 33 15.39
55Lane 66 15.40
56Lane 33 15.43
57Lane 55 15.44
58Lane 22 15.57
59Lane 33 15.66
60Kaitlyn Paulino-Rosario1 Elmont Memorial15.68
61Lane 11 15.87
62Lane 11 16.10
63Lane 22 16.14
64Lane 22 16.14
65Lane 55 16.15
66Lane 44 16.18
67Lane 44 16.23
68Lane 55 16.65
69Lane 44 16.70
70Lane 22 16.80
71Lane 33 16.86
72Lane 11 16.90
73Lane 66 17.22
74Lane 44 17.22
75Lane 44 17.44
76Lane 55 17.61
77Lane 33 17.80
78Lane 44 17.85
79Lane 22 18.17
80Lane 11 18.48
81Lane 33 18.64
82Lane 22 19.79
83Lane 44 21.10
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN r2 h1
1 Madison Galette 3  Valley Stream Central  13.15
2 Omodelle Baird 2  Campus Magnet  13.42
3 Kailyah Cross 4  Elmont Memorial  13.48
4 Liliana Carbajal 5  Brentwood  13.78
5 Tahailia Moulton 1  Campus Magnet  13.99
6 Myah Mickie 6  Brentwood  14.42
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h1
1 Jeremiah Fenwick 4  Wyandanch  11.31
2 Kimani Lewis 3  Elmont Memorial  11.38
3 Jonathan Love 2  Division Avenue  11.75
4 Gabriel Genna 1  General Douglas MacArthur  12.04
5 Daylen Mcrae 6  Campus Magnet  12.13
6 Narmer Johnson 5  Elmont Memorial  12.80
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h2
1 Cedric Jean-Pierre 3  Baldwin  11.63
2 Justin Lehrfeld 2  Jfk Bellmore  11.72
3 Walter Barrows 1  Campus Magnet  11.82
4 Pierce St. Fort Colin 5  Elmont Memorial  12.08
5 Khalil Garrett 6  General Douglas MacArthur  12.53
6 Steven Torobio-Garcia 4  Elmont Memorial  13.06
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h3
1 William Holmes 4  Elmont Memorial  11.63
2 Anthony Byron 3  Baldwin  11.68
3 Mekhi Ludy 5  Elmont Memorial  12.16
4 Cameron Murray 1  Elmont Memorial  12.16
5 Hubert Hendrickson III 6  Baldwin  12.40
DNS Thierry Glean-Louis 2  Campus Magnet  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded Combined Heats
1Jeremiah Fenwick4 Wyandanch11.31
2Kimani Lewis3 Elmont Memorial11.38
3Cedric Jean-Pierre3 Baldwin11.63
4William Holmes4 Elmont Memorial11.63
5Anthony Byron3 Baldwin11.68
6Justin Lehrfeld2 Jfk Bellmore11.72
7Jonathan Love2 Division Avenue11.75
8Walter Barrows1 Campus Magnet11.82
9Gabriel Genna1 General Douglas MacArthur12.04
10Pierce St. Fort Colin5 Elmont Memorial12.08
11Daylen Mcrae6 Campus Magnet12.13
12Mekhi Ludy5 Elmont Memorial12.16
13Cameron Murray1 Elmont Memorial12.16
14Hubert Hendrickson III6 Baldwin12.40
15Khalil Garrett6 General Douglas MacArthur12.53
16Narmer Johnson5 Elmont Memorial12.80
17Steven Torobio-Garcia4 Elmont Memorial13.06
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded r2 h1
1 Jeremiah Fenwick 3  Wyandanch  11.22
2 Kimani Lenis 4  Elmont Memorial  11.28
3 Anthony Byron 1  Baldwin  11.34
4 Cedric Jean-Pierre 2  Baldwin  11.37
5 William Holmes 5  Elmont Memorial  11.56
6 Justin Lehrfeld 6  Jfk Bellmore  11.78
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h1
1 Jessica Baker 4  Baldwin  13.12
2 Yolina Bastien 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  13.15
3 Kelys Walker 2  Baldwin  13.33
4 Sophia Hines 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  13.34
5 Lakay-Sha Clarke 6  Campus Magnet  13.46
6 Kayla Hargrove 5  Baldwin  13.65
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h2
1 Malysse Williams 3  Baldwin  13.23
2 Brianna McGowan 4  Island Trees  13.68
3 Jillian Johnson 1  Massapequa  13.90
4 Sthefany Carvalho 6  Brentwood  13.95
5 Kimberly Gonzalez 2  Floral Park Memorial  14.02
6 Paulina Kakalos 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  14.19
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h3
1 Camdresa Davis 4  Baldwin  13.19
2 Bryanna Simmonds 2  Campus Magnet  13.36
3 Julia Strazzeri 6  Massapequa  13.64
4 Bridget Murphy 1  Massapequa  13.72
5 Ella Stanek 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  13.95
DNS Thalia Benoit 3  Elmont Memorial  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded Combined Heats
1Jessica Baker4 Baldwin13.12
2Yolina Bastien3 Sanford H. Calhoun13.15
3Camdresa Davis4 Baldwin13.19
4Malysse Williams3 Baldwin13.23
5Kelys Walker2 Baldwin13.33
6Sophia Hines1 Sanford H. Calhoun13.34
7Bryanna Simmonds2 Campus Magnet13.36
8Lakay-Sha Clarke6 Campus Magnet13.46
9Julia Strazzeri6 Massapequa13.64
10Kayla Hargrove5 Baldwin13.65
11Brianna McGowan4 Island Trees13.68
12Bridget Murphy1 Massapequa13.72
13Jillian Johnson1 Massapequa13.90
14Ella Stanek5 Sanford H. Calhoun13.95
15Sthefany Carvalho6 Brentwood13.95
16Kimberly Gonzalez2 Floral Park Memorial14.02
17Paulina Kakalos5 Sanford H. Calhoun14.19
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded r2 h1
1 Camdresa Davis 2  Baldwin  13.04
2 Jessica Baker 3  Baldwin  13.05
3 Malysse Williams 5  Baldwin  13.09
4 Yolina Bastien 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  13.16
5 Kelys Walker 1  Baldwin  13.26
6 Sophia Hines 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  13.49
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Tristan Brown 3  Baldwin  57.09
2 Dylan Vargas 2  General Douglas MacArthur  57.59
3 Kai Rodger 4  Jfk Bellmore  57.90
4 James Meyers 1  Baldwin  1:05.02
5 Bryan Charlemagne 6  Baldwin  1:10.66
6 Scarley Dorvily Jr 5  Wyandanch  1:13.87
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Morgan John 3  Baldwin  1:05.76
2 Emerson Gonzalez 4  Brentwood  1:07.84
3 Maynor Rodriguez 2  Wyandanch  1:10.09
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Daniel Collins 3  Division Avenue  1:16.59
2 Jake Smyth 5  Valley Stream South  1:17.08
3 Nave Harel 4  George H. Hewlett  1:19.49
4 Joshua Cooper 2  Island Trees  1:21.03
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Tristan Brown3 Baldwin57.09
2Dylan Vargas2 General Douglas MacArthur57.59
3Kai Rodger4 Jfk Bellmore57.90
4James Meyers1 Baldwin1:05.02
5Morgan John3 Baldwin1:05.76
6Emerson Gonzalez4 Brentwood1:07.84
7Maynor Rodriguez2 Wyandanch1:10.09
8Bryan Charlemagne6 Baldwin1:10.66
9Scarley Dorvily Jr5 Wyandanch1:13.87
10Daniel Collins3 Division Avenue1:16.59
11Jake Smyth5 Valley Stream South1:17.08
12Nave Harel4 George H. Hewlett1:19.49
13Joshua Cooper2 Island Trees1:21.03
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Anne Jeanty 2  Brentwood  1:15.06
2 Madison Ford 3  Valley Stream Central  1:15.20
3 Julia Bakar 4  Deer Park  1:16.62
4 Ayanna Brown 5  Baldwin  1:19.12
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Ivanna Zamora Sanchez 4  Forest Hills  1:19.92
2 Emily Haggerty 3  Massapequa  1:20.63
3 Minami Rodger 2  Jfk Bellmore  1:25.46
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Anne Jeanty2 Brentwood1:15.06
2Madison Ford3 Valley Stream Central1:15.20
3Julia Bakar4 Deer Park1:16.62
4Ayanna Brown5 Baldwin1:19.12
5Ivanna Zamora Sanchez4 Forest Hills1:19.92
6Emily Haggerty3 Massapequa1:20.63
7Minami Rodger2 Jfk Bellmore1:25.46
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h1
1 Jared Howes 4  Massapequa  50.23
2 Steven Elcock 3  Baldwin  50.30
3 Tyler Means 2  Baldwin  51.62
4 Shuanlarry Lamarre 5  Brentwood  53.37
5 Chace Dood-Holman 6  Baldwin  54.48
6 Dante White 1  Baldwin  55.52
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h2
1 Corey Hopkins 4  Baldwin  54.97
2 Leighlin Hines 2  Elmont Memorial  55.57
3 Stephan Bernardin 5  Elmont Memorial  57.27
4 Ben Pinkus 3  George H. Hewlett  57.52
5 Andre Russell Jr. 1  Valley Stream South  57.73
6 Ethan Carriero 6  Island Trees  58.66
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h3
1 James Dellafemine 6  Massapequa  55.73
2 Joshua Osae 3  Valley Stream South  56.13
3 Jonathan Jones 2  George H. Hewlett  57.04
4 Thomas Stasichin 1  Massapequa  57.38
5 Kyle Alfred 4  George H. Hewlett  58.07
6 Steven Oliveira 5  Island Trees  59.66
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h4
1 Steven Torobio-Garcia 4  Elmont Memorial  56.14
2 Nicholas Corea 2  Wyandanch  57.42
3 Aiden Pederkin 3  Elmont Memorial  59.25
4 Maynor Rodriguez 1  Wyandanch  1:00.21
5 Christopher Diaz-Hernandez 6  Elmont Memorial  1:00.43
6 Hector Diaz 5  Wyandanch  1:05.26
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h5
1 Jonah Blitman 6  George H. Hewlett  59.59
2 Jaydon Thomas 2  Elmont Memorial  1:00.40
3 Narmer Johnson 4  Elmont Memorial  1:02.55
4 Patrick Coll 1  Island Trees  1:03.27
5 Makahi Noel 5  Elmont Memorial  1:04.20
6 Samadhi Moorer 3  Elmont Memorial  1:06.96
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h6
1 Joseph DePace 3  Valley Stream South  58.04
2 Anthony Yakush 2  George H. Hewlett  1:01.32
3 Brown Christian 4  Wyandanch  1:01.56
4 Brian Jarski 6  Massapequa  1:02.63
5 Nicholas Purdie 5  George H. Hewlett  1:03.93
6 Benjamin Herzberg 1  George H. Hewlett  1:20.80
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h7
1 Jordan Simpson 5  Baldwin  55.62
2 Andrew Braunstein 1  Massapequa  57.24
3 Khalil Garrett 3  General Douglas MacArthur  1:00.05
4 Jordan Flores 4  General Douglas MacArthur  1:11.70
5 Andrew Yan 2  Lab Museum United  1:17.72
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded Combined Heats
1Jared Howes4 Massapequa50.23
2Steven Elcock3 Baldwin50.30
3Tyler Means2 Baldwin51.62
4Shuanlarry Lamarre5 Brentwood53.37
5Chace Dood-Holman6 Baldwin54.48
6Corey Hopkins4 Baldwin54.97
7Dante White1 Baldwin55.52
8Leighlin Hines2 Elmont Memorial55.57
9Jordan Simpson5 Baldwin55.62
10James Dellafemine6 Massapequa55.73
11Joshua Osae3 Valley Stream South56.13
12Steven Torobio-Garcia4 Elmont Memorial56.14
13Jonathan Jones2 George H. Hewlett57.04
14Andrew Braunstein1 Massapequa57.24
15Stephan Bernardin5 Elmont Memorial57.27
16Thomas Stasichin1 Massapequa57.38
17Nicholas Corea2 Wyandanch57.42
18Ben Pinkus3 George H. Hewlett57.52
19Andre Russell Jr.1 Valley Stream South57.73
20Joseph DePace3 Valley Stream South58.04
21Kyle Alfred4 George H. Hewlett58.07
22Ethan Carriero6 Island Trees58.66
23Aiden Pederkin3 Elmont Memorial59.25
24Jonah Blitman6 George H. Hewlett59.59
25Steven Oliveira5 Island Trees59.66
26Khalil Garrett3 General Douglas MacArthur1:00.05
27Maynor Rodriguez1 Wyandanch1:00.21
28Jaydon Thomas2 Elmont Memorial1:00.40
29Christopher Diaz-Hernandez6 Elmont Memorial1:00.43
30Anthony Yakush2 George H. Hewlett1:01.32
31Brown Christian4 Wyandanch1:01.56
32Narmer Johnson4 Elmont Memorial1:02.55
33Brian Jarski6 Massapequa1:02.63
34Patrick Coll1 Island Trees1:03.27
35Nicholas Purdie5 George H. Hewlett1:03.93
36Makahi Noel5 Elmont Memorial1:04.20
37Hector Diaz5 Wyandanch1:05.26
38Samadhi Moorer3 Elmont Memorial1:06.96
39Jordan Flores4 General Douglas MacArthur1:11.70
40Andrew Yan2 Lab Museum United1:17.72
41Benjamin Herzberg1 George H. Hewlett1:20.80
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h1
1 Analisse Batista 3  Huntington  57.44
2 Mackenzie Setton 2  Jericho  59.66
3 Esther Lin 5  Jericho  59.99
4 Alice Valenzuela 1  Elmont Memorial  1:00.82
5 Jillian Sandez 6  Island Trees  1:01.29
DNS Tori Daniels 4  Valley Stream South  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h2
1 Kayla Portes 3  Island Trees  1:01.16
2 Kelly Martin 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  1:03.75
3 Janissa Soto 5  Jericho  1:06.03
4 Gia Bergonzi 2  General Douglas MacArthur  1:07.34
5 Gabrielle McIntosh 6  Forest Hills  1:09.39
6 Catherine Macatangay 1  Floral Park Memorial  1:12.49
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h3
1 Diarra Danville 6  Valley Stream South  1:10.98
2 Jacelia Harris 4  Brentwood  1:11.59
3 Sara Maltempi 2  Jfk Bellmore  1:13.70
4 Kylie Kagen 5  Island Trees  1:14.26
5 Jocelyn Cleary 3  General Douglas MacArthur  1:14.56
6 Molly McInnis 1  Floral Park Memorial  1:20.52
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h4
1 Sara Sierzega 4  Valley Stream South  1:13.23
2 Jaela Bland 3  Forest Hills  1:13.27
3 Kyla Harris 2  Bayside High School  1:22.10
4 Yanzin Shrestha 1  Forest Hills  1:28.54
5 Stefanny Lopes 6  George H. Hewlett  1:29.33
6 Sneha Debnath 5  Forest Hills  1:30.84
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h5
1 Kemi Idowu 4  Baldwin  1:04.03
2 Delanie Alexander 3  Baldwin  1:04.04
3 Alexandra Casimir 2  Baldwin  1:10.96
4 Ava Simon 5  Baldwin  1:11.29
5 Janevia Matos 6  Bayside High School  1:21.70
6 Karunamoye Biswas 1  Lab Museum United  1:32.95
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded r1 h6
1 Elaina Adams 2  Forest Hills  1:33.66
2 Brenda Belen 4  Forest Hills  1:34.00
3 Jessica Ortiz Reynoso 1  Forest Hills  1:35.17
4 Jiayi Liu 5  Forest Hills  1:35.19
5 Anita Uddin 3  Lab Museum United  1:36.36
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded Combined Heats
1Analisse Batista3 Huntington57.44
2Mackenzie Setton2 Jericho59.66
3Esther Lin5 Jericho59.99
4Alice Valenzuela1 Elmont Memorial1:00.82
5Kayla Portes3 Island Trees1:01.16
6Jillian Sandez6 Island Trees1:01.29
7Kelly Martin4 Sanford H. Calhoun1:03.75
8Kemi Idowu4 Baldwin1:04.03
9Delanie Alexander3 Baldwin1:04.04
10Janissa Soto5 Jericho1:06.03
11Gia Bergonzi2 General Douglas MacArthur1:07.34
12Gabrielle McIntosh6 Forest Hills1:09.39
13Alexandra Casimir2 Baldwin1:10.96
14Diarra Danville6 Valley Stream South1:10.98
15Ava Simon5 Baldwin1:11.29
16Jacelia Harris4 Brentwood1:11.59
17Catherine Macatangay1 Floral Park Memorial1:12.49
18Sara Sierzega4 Valley Stream South1:13.23
19Jaela Bland3 Forest Hills1:13.27
20Sara Maltempi2 Jfk Bellmore1:13.70
21Kylie Kagen5 Island Trees1:14.26
22Jocelyn Cleary3 General Douglas MacArthur1:14.56
23Molly McInnis1 Floral Park Memorial1:20.52
24Janevia Matos6 Bayside High School1:21.70
25Kyla Harris2 Bayside High School1:22.10
26Yanzin Shrestha1 Forest Hills1:28.54
27Stefanny Lopes6 George H. Hewlett1:29.33
28Sneha Debnath5 Forest Hills1:30.84
29Karunamoye Biswas1 Lab Museum United1:32.95
30Elaina Adams2 Forest Hills1:33.66
31Brenda Belen4 Forest Hills1:34.00
32Jessica Ortiz Reynoso1 Forest Hills1:35.17
33Jiayi Liu5 Forest Hills1:35.19
34Anita Uddin3 Lab Museum United1:36.36
Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Nicholas Andrews 1  Baldwin  2:07.20
2 Archie Chesler 3  Massapequa  2:07.94
3 Christopher Schimkus 2  Massapequa  2:11.64
4 Kendricks Pellicci 5  Brentwood  2:13.51
5 Joel Salazar 7  Baldwin  2:13.68
6 Denilson Nolasco 8  Brentwood  2:14.29
7 Lorenzo Gomez 4  Brentwood  2:19.65
8 Justin Mardorf 9  George H. Hewlett  2:19.90
9 Edixon Nolasco 6  Brentwood  2:25.89
Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Jovan Rodriguez 1  George H. Hewlett  2:13.19
2 Daniel Guevara 2  Brentwood  2:18.60
3 Kristoffer Flores 3  Brentwood  2:20.86
4 Yahir Reyes 4  Division Avenue  2:25.97
5 Samuel Hsu 7  George H. Hewlett  2:27.34
6 Ryan Hung 8  George H. Hewlett  2:28.15
7 Favian Thomas-Mohamed 11  Valley Stream South  2:28.41
8 Jason Gutierrez 5  Valley Stream South  2:30.21
9 Gavin Mascall 6  Massapequa  2:30.74
10 Louis Basabe 12  Massapequa  2:39.35
11 Thomas Galante 9  Massapequa  2:41.01
12 Joseph Pistone 10  Massapequa  2:43.80
13 Isaac Samuelson 13  George H. Hewlett  2:46.16
Boys 800 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Nicholas Andrews1 Baldwin2:07.20
2Archie Chesler3 Massapequa2:07.94
3Christopher Schimkus2 Massapequa2:11.64
4Jovan Rodriguez1 George H. Hewlett2:13.19
5Kendricks Pellicci5 Brentwood2:13.51
6Joel Salazar7 Baldwin2:13.68
7Denilson Nolasco8 Brentwood2:14.29
8Daniel Guevara2 Brentwood2:18.60
9Lorenzo Gomez4 Brentwood2:19.65
10Justin Mardorf9 George H. Hewlett2:19.90
11Kristoffer Flores3 Brentwood2:20.86
12Edixon Nolasco6 Brentwood2:25.89
13Yahir Reyes4 Division Avenue2:25.97
14Samuel Hsu7 George H. Hewlett2:27.34
15Ryan Hung8 George H. Hewlett2:28.15
16Favian Thomas-Mohamed11 Valley Stream South2:28.41
17Jason Gutierrez5 Valley Stream South2:30.21
18Gavin Mascall6 Massapequa2:30.74
19Louis Basabe12 Massapequa2:39.35
20Thomas Galante9 Massapequa2:41.01
21Joseph Pistone10 Massapequa2:43.80
22Isaac Samuelson13 George H. Hewlett2:46.16
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Camdresa Davis 1  Baldwin  2:27.29
2 Alyssa Rotondo 2  General Douglas MacArthur  2:27.45
3 Angelina Widmer 3  General Douglas MacArthur  2:32.42
4 Rachelle Griffith 4  Valley Stream South  2:43.63
5 Delaney Sampson 5  Massapequa  2:45.17
6 Naomi Castang 6  Valley Stream South  2:57.03
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Jenesis Thomas 1  Baldwin  2:51.80
2 Sandra Palmer 2  Baldwin  2:59.49
3 Valentina Rojas 3  W. Tresper Clarke  3:02.51
4 Amelia McCullah 7  Lab Museum United  3:09.13
5 Daniella Lucchi 10  Massapequa  3:10.04
6 Hannah Wallach 5  Valley Stream South  3:10.26
7 Caroline Oh 9  Island Trees  3:14.67
8 Zoe Rodriguez 13  George H. Hewlett  3:14.97
9 Scarlett Kennedy 8  Lab Museum United  3:17.50
10 Amber Almonte 14  George H. Hewlett  3:17.65
11 Damiana Barerra 6  Valley Stream South  3:40.23
12 Maggie Harte 11  Lab Museum United  3:40.70
13 Airi Kashinoura 12  Lab Museum United  3:51.30
DNF Ashley Zarate 4  Brentwood  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Camdresa Davis1 Baldwin2:27.29
2Alyssa Rotondo2 General Douglas MacArthur2:27.45
3Angelina Widmer3 General Douglas MacArthur2:32.42
4Rachelle Griffith4 Valley Stream South2:43.63
5Delaney Sampson5 Massapequa2:45.17
6Jenesis Thomas1 Baldwin2:51.80
7Naomi Castang6 Valley Stream South2:57.03
8Sandra Palmer2 Baldwin2:59.49
9Valentina Rojas3 W. Tresper Clarke3:02.51
10Amelia McCullah7 Lab Museum United3:09.13
11Daniella Lucchi10 Massapequa3:10.04
12Hannah Wallach5 Valley Stream South3:10.26
13Caroline Oh9 Island Trees3:14.67
14Zoe Rodriguez13 George H. Hewlett3:14.97
15Scarlett Kennedy8 Lab Museum United3:17.50
16Amber Almonte14 George H. Hewlett3:17.65
17Damiana Barerra6 Valley Stream South3:40.23
18Maggie Harte11 Lab Museum United3:40.70
19Airi Kashinoura12 Lab Museum United3:51.30
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Medl r1 h1
1 Wyandanch 3  WYAND A  2:10.35
2 Massapequa 2  MASS A  2:19.22
3 Brentwood 4  BRT A  2:19.28
4 Wyandanch 5  WYAND B  2:24.27
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Medl r1 h1
1 Elmont Memorial 5  ELMO A  2:15.84
2 Jericho 4  JERI A  2:25.93
3 George H. Hewlett 6  HEW A  2:27.79
4 Massapequa 1  MASS A  2:41.34
DNF W. Tresper Clarke 2  CLAR A  0.00
TBD General Douglas MacArthur 3  MAC A  0.00
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Medl r1 h2
1 Island Trees 2  IT A  2:34.37
2 Baldwin 3  BALD A  2:46.40
3 Massapequa 1  MASS B  3:09.90
Valley Stream Central 4  VSC A  0.00
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Medl Combined Heats
1Elmont Memorial5 ELMO A2:15.84
2Jericho4 JERI A2:25.93
3George H. Hewlett6 HEW A2:27.79
4Island Trees2 IT A2:34.37
5Massapequa1 MASS A2:41.34
6Baldwin3 BALD A2:46.40
7Massapequa1 MASS B3:09.90
Boys 800 Sprint Medley r1 h1
1 Wyandanch 3  WYAND A  1:49.63
2 Massapequa 2  MASS A  1:53.51
3 Island Trees 4  IT A  1:58.92
4 Wyandanch 5  WYAND B  2:05.29
Girls 800 Sprint Medley r1 h1
1 Valley Stream Central 2  VSC A  2:09.57
2 George H. Hewlett 3  HEW A  2:15.48
3 W. Tresper Clarke 4  CLAR A  2:24.01
4 Floral Park Memorial 5  FLP A  2:34.32
Girls 800 Sprint Medley r1 h2
1 Jericho 2  JERI A  2:07.23
2 Massapequa 3  MASS A  2:10.46
3 Baldwin 4  BALD A  2:15.07
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Combined Heats
1Jericho2 JERI A2:07.23
2Valley Stream Central2 VSC A2:09.57
3Massapequa3 MASS A2:10.46
4Baldwin4 BALD A2:15.07
5George H. Hewlett3 HEW A2:15.48
6W. Tresper Clarke4 CLAR A2:24.01
7Floral Park Memorial5 FLP A2:34.32
Mixed 800 Sprint Medley Coach/Alum r1 h1
1 Baldwin 4  BALD A  1:50.05
2 Island Trees 2  IT A  1:53.55
3 George H. Hewlett 1  HEW A  1:54.49
4 Massapequa 3  MASS A  1:57.08
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Marlond Saint Louis 4  Baldwin  23.04
2 Hubert Hendrickson III 2  Baldwin  24.33
3 Temi Tayo 1  Wellington C. Mepham  24.46
4 Chris Norris 6  Wellington C. Mepham  24.74
5 Sean Platt 5  Baldwin  24.80
6 Ben Pinkus 3  George H. Hewlett  25.70
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 James Dellafemine 4  Massapequa  24.26
2 Jonah Kennerly 1  Wyandanch  24.54
3 Josh Ramiayal 3  Wellington C. Mepham  25.58
4 Jonathan Jones 6  George H. Hewlett  26.24
5 Dornily Scarley 5  Wyandanch  28.12
DNS Isaac Abolarinwa 2  George H. Hewlett  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Joseph DePace 1  Valley Stream South  25.00
2 Trevell Johnson 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  25.19
3 Jordan Deleon 5  Valley Stream South  25.49
4 Daniel Omeike 6  Elmont Memorial  25.67
5 Nicholos Sylvester 3  Elmont Memorial  25.98
6 Narmer Johnson 2  Elmont Memorial  27.46
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Valson St Phard 1  Wyandanch  24.04
2 Tyrell Holt 4  Wyandanch  24.65
3 Cameron Murray 3  Elmont Memorial  24.68
4 Thomas Bonsignore 2  Division Avenue  24.81
5 Dominic Schuelen 5  Division Avenue  26.20
6 Brandon Salazar 6  George H. Hewlett  29.23
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Jonah Spence 2  Wyandanch  26.77
2 Michael Alini 5  Massapequa  27.04
3 Aareeb Ahmed 4  Division Avenue  27.28
4 Glien Zubiaga 1  George H. Hewlett  29.07
5 Samadhi Moorer 3  Elmont Memorial  29.39
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Finn Curley 3  Massapequa  26.52
2 Johnathan Ospina 2  George H. Hewlett  28.78
3 Adam Ingber 4  George H. Hewlett  30.47
4 Rafik Kassim 5  George H. Hewlett  30.71
Boys 200 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Marlond Saint Louis4 Baldwin23.04
2Valson St Phard1 Wyandanch24.04
3James Dellafemine4 Massapequa24.26
4Hubert Hendrickson III2 Baldwin24.33
5Temi Tayo1 Wellington C. Mepham24.46
6Jonah Kennerly1 Wyandanch24.54
7Tyrell Holt4 Wyandanch24.65
8Cameron Murray3 Elmont Memorial24.68
9Chris Norris6 Wellington C. Mepham24.74
10Sean Platt5 Baldwin24.80
11Thomas Bonsignore2 Division Avenue24.81
12Joseph DePace1 Valley Stream South25.00
13Trevell Johnson4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)25.19
14Jordan Deleon5 Valley Stream South25.49
15Josh Ramiayal3 Wellington C. Mepham25.58
16Daniel Omeike6 Elmont Memorial25.67
17Ben Pinkus3 George H. Hewlett25.70
18Nicholos Sylvester3 Elmont Memorial25.98
19Dominic Schuelen5 Division Avenue26.20
20Jonathan Jones6 George H. Hewlett26.24
21Finn Curley3 Massapequa26.52
22Jonah Spence2 Wyandanch26.77
23Michael Alini5 Massapequa27.04
24Aareeb Ahmed4 Division Avenue27.28
25Narmer Johnson2 Elmont Memorial27.46
26Dornily Scarley5 Wyandanch28.12
27Johnathan Ospina2 George H. Hewlett28.78
28Glien Zubiaga1 George H. Hewlett29.07
29Brandon Salazar6 George H. Hewlett29.23
30Samadhi Moorer3 Elmont Memorial29.39
31Adam Ingber4 George H. Hewlett30.47
32Rafik Kassim5 George H. Hewlett30.71
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Tori Daniels 3  Valley Stream South  24.71
2 Chloe Zhang 6  Jericho  26.80
3 Zatiana Townsend 4  Brentwood  26.92
4 Malysse Williams 2  Baldwin  27.08
5 Nylah Phillips 5  George H. Hewlett  27.25
6 Sophia Hines 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  27.66
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Esther Lin 1  Jericho  26.82
2 Kayleigh Jamieson 3  George H. Hewlett  27.85
3 Mackenzie Setton 2  Jericho  28.23
4 Janissa Soto 5  Jericho  28.26
5 Paulina Kakalos 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  29.19
6 Brianna Jules 4  Division Avenue  29.73
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Katryna Francois 6  Bayside High School  27.06
2 Kelys Walker 5  Baldwin  27.78
3 Shanah August 1  Baldwin  28.20
4 Mobolaji Adenuga 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  29.07
5 Precious Johnson 3  Brentwood  31.77
6 Jacelia Harris 4  Brentwood  31.90
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Jessica Baker 2  Baldwin  29.71
2 Keilyn Melgar 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  30.43
3 Gabrielle Harrison 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  30.65
4 Ania McCarty 5  Division Avenue  30.90
5 Ameenat Bello 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  32.81
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Darley Zephirin 6  Elmont Memorial  29.68
2 Sophia Tarasenko 2  Jericho  30.23
3 Karynah Stephane 5  Brentwood  30.47
4 Yzabella Thomas 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  31.71
5 Brooke Swope 3  Floral Park Memorial  31.86
6 Destiny Jenkins 1  Brentwood  31.97
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Maame-Ama Fuah 6  Elmont Memorial  29.78
2 Catherine Macatangay 4  Floral Park Memorial  30.30
3 Cylenna Green 3  Valley Stream South  31.24
4 Stephanie Li 1  Jericho  32.39
5 Vanya Wagnac 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  32.44
6 Shareefa Ally 5  Valley Stream South  34.06
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Kayla Hargrove 3  Baldwin  29.24
2 Ciara Kong 4  Baldwin  31.18
3 Bianca Liu 2  Floral Park Memorial  31.58
4 Uchechi Ibe 5  Jericho  32.20
5 Sara Maltempi 6  Jfk Bellmore  33.51
6 Kimani Tolley 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  37.53
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Milara Mervilus 3  Valley Stream Central  32.39
2 Camilia Angeles 5  George H. Hewlett  33.01
3 Ann-Daniele Narcisse 1  George H. Hewlett  33.75
4 Janevia Matos 2  Bayside High School  34.17
5 Ervuana Grand-Pierre 4  Valley Stream Central  34.27
6 Hannah Florkowski 6  Floral Park Memorial  36.44
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Shira Gamson 6  George H. Hewlett  28.02
2 Sabrina Torres 3  Elmont Memorial  30.46
3 Kaitlyn Paulino-Rosario 4  Elmont Memorial  30.67
4 Sade Ahmad 5  Baldwin  30.67
5 Olivia Morrison 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  32.31
6 Ariella Golbin 2  George H. Hewlett  41.37
Girls 200 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Tori Daniels3 Valley Stream South24.71
2Chloe Zhang6 Jericho26.80
3Esther Lin1 Jericho26.82
4Zatiana Townsend4 Brentwood26.92
5Katryna Francois6 Bayside High School27.06
6Malysse Williams2 Baldwin27.08
7Nylah Phillips5 George H. Hewlett27.25
8Sophia Hines1 Sanford H. Calhoun27.66
9Kelys Walker5 Baldwin27.78
10Kayleigh Jamieson3 George H. Hewlett27.85
11Shira Gamson6 George H. Hewlett28.02
12Shanah August1 Baldwin28.20
13Mackenzie Setton2 Jericho28.23
14Janissa Soto5 Jericho28.26
15Mobolaji Adenuga2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)29.07
16Paulina Kakalos6 Sanford H. Calhoun29.19
17Kayla Hargrove3 Baldwin29.24
18Darley Zephirin6 Elmont Memorial29.68
19Jessica Baker2 Baldwin29.71
20Brianna Jules4 Division Avenue29.73
21Maame-Ama Fuah6 Elmont Memorial29.78
22Sophia Tarasenko2 Jericho30.23
23Catherine Macatangay4 Floral Park Memorial30.30
24Keilyn Melgar4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)30.43
25Sabrina Torres3 Elmont Memorial30.46
26Karynah Stephane5 Brentwood30.47
27Gabrielle Harrison3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)30.65
28Kaitlyn Paulino-Rosario4 Elmont Memorial30.67
29Sade Ahmad5 Baldwin30.67
30Ania McCarty5 Division Avenue30.90
31Ciara Kong4 Baldwin31.18
32Cylenna Green3 Valley Stream South31.24
33Bianca Liu2 Floral Park Memorial31.58
34Yzabella Thomas4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)31.71
35Precious Johnson3 Brentwood31.77
36Brooke Swope3 Floral Park Memorial31.86
37Jacelia Harris4 Brentwood31.90
38Destiny Jenkins1 Brentwood31.97
39Uchechi Ibe5 Jericho32.20
40Olivia Morrison1 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)32.31
41Stephanie Li1 Jericho32.39
42Milara Mervilus3 Valley Stream Central32.39
43Vanya Wagnac2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)32.44
44Ameenat Bello1 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)32.81
45Camilia Angeles5 George H. Hewlett33.01
46Sara Maltempi6 Jfk Bellmore33.51
47Ann-Daniele Narcisse1 George H. Hewlett33.75
48Shareefa Ally5 Valley Stream South34.06
49Janevia Matos2 Bayside High School34.17
50Ervuana Grand-Pierre4 Valley Stream Central34.27
51Hannah Florkowski6 Floral Park Memorial36.44
52Kimani Tolley1 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)37.53
53Ariella Golbin2 George H. Hewlett41.37
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers r1 h1
1 George H. Hewlett 4  HEW A  54.88
2 Baldwin 5  BALD A  55.15
3 Wyandanch 3  WYAND A  56.48
4 Massapequa 2  MASS A  56.48
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Baldwin 3  BALD A  3:30.92
2 Brentwood 4  BRT A  3:38.85
3 Baldwin 2  BALD B  3:42.61
4 Elmont Memorial 5  ELMO A  3:43.03
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Baldwin 4  BALD A  4:21.36
2 Massapequa 2  MASS A  5:09.35
3 Floral Park Memorial 5  FLP A  5:25.86
DQ Elmont Memorial 3  ELMO A  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run OPEN r1 h1
1 Edixon Nolasco 3  Brentwood  5:05.74
2 Daniel Guevara 1  Brentwood  5:13.60
3 Denilson Nolasco 2  Brentwood  5:22.14
DNF Kristoffer Flores 4  Brentwood  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run OPEN r1 h1
1 Jeanette Diamond 9  Valley Stream South  6:52.46
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers r1 h1
1 Massapequa 3  MASS A  1:00.32
2 George H. Hewlett 5  HEW A  1:01.94
3 Baldwin 4  BALD A  1:04.60
4 Jericho 1  JERI A  1:05.04
5 Brentwood 2  BRT A  1:14.48

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media