Section VIII County Championships Class AAA  -  5/24/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Join Our Strava Club Coaching/Training
 
 
 
+ Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Isabella Spagnoli 1 Great Neck South 7:11.754
  2 Leslie Villafuerte Castro 2 East Meadow 7:41.051
  3 Eve Siff-Scherr 3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 7:45.173
  4 Jewel Jones 4 Long Beach 7:49.969
  5 Yui Hoshino 9 Syosset 8:04.227
  6 Bella Gorgone 6 Massapequa 8:13.298
  7 Jada King 5 Oceanside 8:14.219
  8 Rhianna Tilsley 8 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 8:17.278
  9 Casey Mangan 10 Massapequa 8:19.636
  10 Gianna Adamo 13 Hicksville 8:43.039
  11 Erin Wong 14 Great Neck South 8:54.636
  12 Janiya Clarke 11 Freeport 9:19.360
  DNS Grace Dowd 7 Oceanside 0.0
  DNS Ann Zhang 12 Syosset 0.0
+ Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jariq McNab 1 Freeport 10:07.661
  2 Kevin Taylor 3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 10:26.230
  3 Jackson Murray 2 Oceanside 10:34.383
  4 Steven Theodoropoulos 5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 10:44.756
  5 Andrey Podskrebkin 7 Massapequa 10:46.209
  6 Alan Gu 4 Great Neck South 10:57.478
  7 Edison Won 8 Great Neck South 11:05.766
  8 Junseo Deschenes 6 Great Neck South 11:10.234
  9 Terrence Mcginty 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 11:13.639
  10 Kevin Rodriguez 10 Westbury 11:28.938
  11 Hunter Scott 11 Freeport 12:12.972
  12 John Martini 14 Freeport 12:13.536
  13 Zachary Carle 12 Farmingdale 12:17.472
  14 Dylan Kaplan 13 East Meadow 12:49.799
+ Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kayla Carney 3 Long Beach 1:11.140
  2 Dijonay Carty 6 Hempstead 1:15.383
  3 Ayanna Brown 4 Baldwin 1:16.450
  4 Pritha Patel 5 Great Neck South 1:17.374
  5 Robyn Jarski 2 Massapequa 1:20.166
  DNS Bridget Murphy 1 Massapequa 0.0
+ Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Chica Akazi 4 Uniondale 1:10.518
  2 Sophie Wang 2 Syosset 1:10.714
  3 Lluvy Lewis 1 Valley Stream Central 1:11.318
  4 Emily Benson-tyler 5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:12.945
  5 Kayla Mathew 6 Hicksville 1:13.268
  SCR Madison Ford 3 Valley Stream Central 0.0
+ Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Camylin Blake 3 Wellington C. Mepham 1:05.979
  2 Amanda Martinez 4 Freeport 1:07.007
  3 Kayla Kwas 5 Farmingdale 1:08.492
  4 Addison Vice 6 Oceanside 1:08.747
  5 Paige Nettesheim 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:10.646
  6 Jillian Johnson 2 Massapequa 1:14.247
+     Girls 400 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Camylin Blake 3 Wellington C. Mepham 1:05.979
  2 Amanda Martinez 3 Freeport 1:07.007
  3 Kayla Kwas 3 Farmingdale 1:08.492
  4 Addison Vice 3 Oceanside 1:08.747
  5 Chica Akazi 2 Uniondale 1:10.518
  6 Paige Nettesheim 3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:10.646
  7 Sophie Wang 2 Syosset 1:10.714
  8 Kayla Carney 1 Long Beach 1:11.140
  9 Lluvy Lewis 2 Valley Stream Central 1:11.318
  10 Emily Benson-tyler 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:12.945
  11 Kayla Mathew 2 Hicksville 1:13.268
  12 Jillian Johnson 3 Massapequa 1:14.247
  13 Dijonay Carty 1 Hempstead 1:15.383
  14 Ayanna Brown 1 Baldwin 1:16.450
  15 Pritha Patel 1 Great Neck South 1:17.374
  16 Robyn Jarski 1 Massapequa 1:20.166
+ Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Vincent Volpe 6 Long Beach 1:04.430
  2 Caden Murdaugh 2 Westbury 1:04.459
  3 David Nicosia 4 Farmingdale 1:04.524
  4 Sanjay Lewis 5 Westbury 1:05.370
  5 Matthew Manno 3 Wellington C. Mepham 1:08.016
  6 Bryan Charlemagne 1 Baldwin 1:10.915
+ Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Charles Cifarelli 4 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:01.905
  2 Corey D'Angelo 6 Massapequa 1:03.165
  3 James Meyers 5 Baldwin 1:04.566
  4 David Silverstein 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:04.862
  5 Justin Berkowitz 1 East Meadow 1:08.171
  SCR Sergio Talamo 3 Massapequa 0.0
+ Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Dylan Vargas 4 General Douglas MacArthur 57.049
  2 Tristan Brown 3 Baldwin 57.085
  3 Jordon Quinn 2 Freeport 58.002
  4 Frankie Gonzalez 6 Valley Stream Central 1:01.880
  5 Joseph Asselta 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:08.195
  DNF Ditrisch Merilan 5 Valley Stream Central 0.0
+     Boys 400 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Dylan Vargas 3 General Douglas MacArthur 57.049
  2 Tristan Brown 3 Baldwin 57.085
  3 Jordon Quinn 3 Freeport 58.002
  4 Frankie Gonzalez 3 Valley Stream Central 1:01.880
  5 Charles Cifarelli 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:01.905
  6 Corey D'Angelo 2 Massapequa 1:03.165
  7 Vincent Volpe 1 Long Beach 1:04.430
  8 Caden Murdaugh 1 Westbury 1:04.459
  9 David Nicosia 1 Farmingdale 1:04.524
  10 James Meyers 2 Baldwin 1:04.566
  11 David Silverstein 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:04.862
  12 Sanjay Lewis 1 Westbury 1:05.370
  13 Matthew Manno 1 Wellington C. Mepham 1:08.016
  14 Justin Berkowitz 2 East Meadow 1:08.171
  15 Joseph Asselta 3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:08.195
  16 Bryan Charlemagne 1 Baldwin 1:10.915
+ Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Yashima Mitchell 3 Uniondale 12.723
  2 Brianna Smithson 2 Freeport 13.131
  3 Aniyah Mccarthy 4 Uniondale 13.133
  4 Sara Williams 5 Oceanside 13.613
  5 Ama Nkrumah 6 East Meadow 13.860
  SCR Nyree Bacchus 1 Great Neck South 0.0
+ Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Evelyn McCabe 3 Massapequa 12.798
  2 Malysse Williams 2 Baldwin 13.111
  3 Jessica Baker 5 Baldwin 13.322
  4 Remi Zisselman 4 Herricks 13.386
  5 Tricia Danso 1 Valley Stream Central 13.491
  6 Jeiline Reynoso 6 East Meadow 14.447
+ Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kee-Ann Cayemitte 4 Syosset 12.996
  2 Sydney Rose 3 Oceanside 13.052
  3 Madison Galette 5 Valley Stream Central 13.158
  4 Samantha Friedman 6 Oceanside 13.435
  5 Kayla Hargrove 1 Baldwin 13.576
  6 Krista Ferraro 2 Syosset 13.830
+     Girls 100 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Yashima Mitchell 1 Uniondale 12.723
  2 Evelyn McCabe 2 Massapequa 12.798
  3 Kee-Ann Cayemitte 3 Syosset 12.996
  4 Sydney Rose 3 Oceanside 13.052
  5 Malysse Williams 2 Baldwin 13.111
  6 Brianna Smithson 1 Freeport 13.131
  7 Aniyah Mccarthy 1 Uniondale 13.133
  8 Madison Galette 3 Valley Stream Central 13.158
  9 Jessica Baker 2 Baldwin 13.322
  10 Remi Zisselman 2 Herricks 13.386
  11 Samantha Friedman 3 Oceanside 13.435
  12 Tricia Danso 2 Valley Stream Central 13.491
  13 Kayla Hargrove 3 Baldwin 13.576
  14 Sara Williams 1 Oceanside 13.613
  15 Krista Ferraro 3 Syosset 13.830
  16 Ama Nkrumah 1 East Meadow 13.860
  17 Jeiline Reynoso 2 East Meadow 14.447
+ Girls 100 Meter Finals r2 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Yashima Mitchell 3 Uniondale 12.577
  2 Evelyn McCabe 4 Massapequa 12.722
  3 Kee-Ann Cayemitte 2 Syosset 12.969
  4 Malysse Williams 1 Baldwin 13.137
  5 Sydney Rose 5 Oceanside 13.168
  6 Brianna Smithson 6 Freeport 13.193
+ Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brandon Munroe 4 Valley Stream Central 11.301
  2 Anthony Byron 1 Baldwin 11.394
  3 Nishanth Naveen 2 Syosset 11.685
  4 Alex Villatoro 3 Farmingdale 11.701
  5 Daniel Concepcion 6 Baldwin 11.779
  6 Voguel Saint Felix 5 East Meadow 11.922
+ Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Cedric Jean-Pierre 4 Baldwin 11.305
  2 Dylan Donegan 2 Hicksville 11.429
  3 Fortune Uzo 3 Valley Stream Central 11.461
  4 Jahrel Rimpel 1 Valley Stream Central 11.471
  5 Andre Wilkes 5 Freeport 11.579
  SCR Aidan Aguirre 6 Hicksville 0.0
+ Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Mark Siebenhuener 4 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 11.265
  2 Jahmire Da Cruz 3 East Meadow 11.333
  3 Dominic Inzerilla 5 Wellington C. Mepham 11.395
  4 Gordon Bagley 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 11.511
  5 Brenton Lee 2 Syosset 11.678
  6 Deelan Delva 6 Uniondale 11.692
+     Boys 100 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Mark Siebenhuener 3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 11.265
  2 Brandon Munroe 1 Valley Stream Central 11.301
  3 Cedric Jean-Pierre 2 Baldwin 11.305
  4 Jahmire Da Cruz 3 East Meadow 11.333
  5 Anthony Byron 1 Baldwin 11.394
  6 Dominic Inzerilla 3 Wellington C. Mepham 11.395
  7 Dylan Donegan 2 Hicksville 11.429
  8 Fortune Uzo 2 Valley Stream Central 11.461
  9 Jahrel Rimpel 2 Valley Stream Central 11.471
  10 Gordon Bagley 3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 11.511
  11 Andre Wilkes 2 Freeport 11.579
  12 Brenton Lee 3 Syosset 11.678
  13 Nishanth Naveen 1 Syosset 11.685
  14 Deelan Delva 3 Uniondale 11.692
  15 Alex Villatoro 1 Farmingdale 11.701
  16 Daniel Concepcion 1 Baldwin 11.779
  17 Voguel Saint Felix 1 East Meadow 11.922
+ Boys 100 Meter Finals r2 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Cedric Jean-Pierre 2 Baldwin 11.214
  2 Mark Siebenhuener 3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 11.217
  3 Anthony Byron 1 Baldwin 11.271
  4 Brandon Munroe 4 Valley Stream Central 11.426
  5 Dominic Inzerilla 6 Wellington C. Mepham 11.591
  FS Jahmire Da Cruz 5 East Meadow 0.0
+ Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brynn Schneider 3 Syosset 5:26.780
  2 Navay Gentles 1 Valley Stream Central 5:31.696
  3 Melanie Bogen 4 East Meadow 5:33.773
  4 Olivia Zielinski 2 Oceanside 5:39.847
  5 Grace Liao 7 Great Neck South 5:44.501
  6 Jennifer Chan 6 East Meadow 5:50.418
  7 Kaitlynn Lindow 8 East Meadow 5:57.524
  8 Anna Fornaro 5 Wellington C. Mepham 6:15.371
  9 Carlie Brophy 9 Massapequa 6:23.521
  10 Julissa Abrahams 10 Freeport 6:34.173
+ Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Isabella Spagnoli 1 Great Neck South 4:54.913
  2 Ashley Carillo 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 4:55.986
  3 Melissa Tanyeri 5 Syosset 5:08.662
  4 Nicole Conklin 3 Syosset 5:10.313
  5 Gwen Serafin 6 Long Beach 5:10.370
  6 Savannah Castoro 4 Oceanside 5:19.841
  7 Sarah Ostroff 8 Wellington C. Mepham 5:19.910
  8 Keira Gould 7 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 5:21.091
  9 Kylie Lam 9 Great Neck South 5:29.162
  10 Jessica Cinamon 10 Oceanside 5:40.156
+     Girls 1500 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Isabella Spagnoli 2 Great Neck South 4:54.913
  2 Ashley Carillo 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 4:55.986
  3 Melissa Tanyeri 2 Syosset 5:08.662
  4 Nicole Conklin 2 Syosset 5:10.313
  5 Gwen Serafin 2 Long Beach 5:10.370
  6 Savannah Castoro 2 Oceanside 5:19.841
  7 Sarah Ostroff 2 Wellington C. Mepham 5:19.910
  8 Keira Gould 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 5:21.091
  9 Brynn Schneider 1 Syosset 5:26.780
  10 Kylie Lam 2 Great Neck South 5:29.162
  11 Navay Gentles 1 Valley Stream Central 5:31.696
  12 Melanie Bogen 1 East Meadow 5:33.773
  13 Olivia Zielinski 1 Oceanside 5:39.847
  14 Jessica Cinamon 2 Oceanside 5:40.156
  15 Grace Liao 1 Great Neck South 5:44.501
  16 Jennifer Chan 1 East Meadow 5:50.418
  17 Kaitlynn Lindow 1 East Meadow 5:57.524
  18 Anna Fornaro 1 Wellington C. Mepham 6:15.371
  19 Carlie Brophy 1 Massapequa 6:23.521
  20 Julissa Abrahams 1 Freeport 6:34.173
+ Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Luis Cruz 1 Syosset 4:53.028
  2 Benjamin Mascuch 6 Oceanside 4:53.596
  3 James Waters 4 Wellington C. Mepham 4:56.366
  4 Ryan Price 2 Long Beach 5:00.481
  5 Samuel Noyola 10 East Meadow 5:02.052
  6 Anthony Palmeri 8 East Meadow 5:03.163
  7 Khaliq Billings 11 Valley Stream Central 5:09.449
  8 Timothy Harrington 12 Valley Stream Central 5:09.649
  9 Brendan Ramirez 7 Wellington C. Mepham 5:28.422
  10 Zachary Carle 9 Farmingdale 5:35.785
  SCR Tyler Gany 3 Syosset 0.0
  SCR John Morrow 5 Great Neck South 0.0
+ Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Colin Funk 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 4:24.085
  2 Trevor Rinn 3 Oceanside 4:28.695
  3 Jordan Altman 4 Syosset 4:33.581
  4 Kevin Taylor 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 4:34.192
  5 Nicholas Andrews 9 Baldwin 4:34.983
  6 Sebastian Ravishankar 8 Herricks 4:37.735
  7 Daniel DeGregori 11 East Meadow 4:42.859
  8 Mario Jimenez 12 Great Neck South 4:45.285
  9 Daniel Hoffman 6 Oceanside 4:45.407
  10 Samyr Chrispin 10 Westbury 4:45.920
  DNF Terrence Mcginty 5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 0.0
  SCR Dominic Saraceni 7 Wellington C. Mepham 0.0
+     Boys 1600 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Colin Funk 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 4:24.085
  2 Trevor Rinn 2 Oceanside 4:28.695
  3 Jordan Altman 2 Syosset 4:33.581
  4 Kevin Taylor 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 4:34.192
  5 Nicholas Andrews 2 Baldwin 4:34.983
  6 Sebastian Ravishankar 2 Herricks 4:37.735
  7 Daniel DeGregori 2 East Meadow 4:42.859
  8 Mario Jimenez 2 Great Neck South 4:45.285
  9 Daniel Hoffman 2 Oceanside 4:45.407
  10 Samyr Chrispin 2 Westbury 4:45.920
  11 Luis Cruz 1 Syosset 4:53.028
  12 Benjamin Mascuch 1 Oceanside 4:53.596
  13 James Waters 1 Wellington C. Mepham 4:56.366
  14 Ryan Price 1 Long Beach 5:00.481
  15 Samuel Noyola 1 East Meadow 5:02.052
  16 Anthony Palmeri 1 East Meadow 5:03.163
  17 Khaliq Billings 1 Valley Stream Central 5:09.449
  18 Timothy Harrington 1 Valley Stream Central 5:09.649
  19 Brendan Ramirez 1 Wellington C. Mepham 5:28.422
  20 Zachary Carle 1 Farmingdale 5:35.785
+ Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kemi Idowu 3 Baldwin 1:02.840
  2 Sierra Burnett 4 Freeport 1:03.384
  3 Dajah Taylor 5 Freeport 1:05.081
  4 Lisseth Gomez 2 Freeport 1:05.658
  5 Jenna Muscatello 1 Massapequa 1:06.747
  SCR Giovanna Fratantoni 6 Massapequa 0.0
+ Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Isabella Yardeni 4 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:02.484
  2 Emily Berg 2 Syosset 1:04.308
  3 Valentina Gonzales 5 Long Beach 1:05.369
  SCR Madison Ford 1 Valley Stream Central 0.0
  SCR Addison Vice 3 Oceanside 0.0
  DNF Delanie Alexander 6 Baldwin 0.0
+ Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Natalie Longobucco 2 General Douglas MacArthur 57.668
  2 Nyree Bacchus 3 Great Neck South 58.986
  3 Alexa Benun 5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 59.144
  4 Carly Koprowski 4 General Douglas MacArthur 59.654
  5 Kendra Gordon 1 Uniondale 1:00.213
  6 Jayla Thomas 6 Uniondale 1:01.497
+     Girls 400 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Natalie Longobucco 3 General Douglas MacArthur 57.668
  2 Nyree Bacchus 3 Great Neck South 58.986
  3 Alexa Benun 3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 59.144
  4 Carly Koprowski 3 General Douglas MacArthur 59.654
  5 Kendra Gordon 3 Uniondale 1:00.213
  6 Jayla Thomas 3 Uniondale 1:01.497
  7 Isabella Yardeni 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:02.484
  8 Kemi Idowu 1 Baldwin 1:02.840
  9 Sierra Burnett 1 Freeport 1:03.384
  10 Emily Berg 2 Syosset 1:04.308
  11 Dajah Taylor 1 Freeport 1:05.081
  12 Valentina Gonzales 2 Long Beach 1:05.369
  13 Lisseth Gomez 1 Freeport 1:05.658
  14 Jenna Muscatello 1 Massapequa 1:06.747
+ Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Chase Holt 2 Freeport 54.840
  2 Aron Langston 3 Long Beach 55.119
  3 Lucca Noboa 5 Freeport 56.365
  SCR Alijah Murray 1 Valley Stream Central 0.0
  SCR Jordan Simpson 4 Baldwin 0.0
  SCR Gregory Milone 6 Long Beach 0.0
+ Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jacob Taylor 3 Westbury 52.299
  2 Renzo Chevez 2 Westbury 53.528
  3 Yvan Neas 4 Freeport 54.231
  4 Shameik Williams 1 Uniondale 55.241
  SCR Sean Scott 5 Wellington C. Mepham 0.0
  SCR Dylan Donegan 6 Hicksville 0.0
+ Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brandon Robinson 3 Uniondale 49.104
  2 Jared Howes 2 Massapequa 50.331
  3 Steven Elcock 4 Baldwin 50.835
  4 Tyler Means 5 Baldwin 51.967
  5 Aidan Aguirre 1 Hicksville 52.358
  6 Tyreece Dacosta 6 Westbury 53.019
+     Boys 400 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brandon Robinson 3 Uniondale 49.104
  2 Jared Howes 3 Massapequa 50.331
  3 Steven Elcock 3 Baldwin 50.835
  4 Tyler Means 3 Baldwin 51.967
  5 Jacob Taylor 2 Westbury 52.299
  6 Aidan Aguirre 3 Hicksville 52.358
  7 Tyreece Dacosta 3 Westbury 53.019
  8 Renzo Chevez 2 Westbury 53.528
  9 Yvan Neas 2 Freeport 54.231
  10 Chase Holt 1 Freeport 54.840
  11 Aron Langston 1 Long Beach 55.119
  12 Shameik Williams 2 Uniondale 55.241
  13 Lucca Noboa 1 Freeport 56.365
+ Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Camylin Blake 3 Wellington C. Mepham 14.705
  2 Megan Novo 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 16.907
  3 Kayla Kwas 4 Farmingdale 17.045
  4 Kirsten Lilly 1 Long Beach 19.213
  5 Alexandra Grundfast 5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 19.232
  6 Emily Haggerty 6 Massapequa 19.586
+ Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Chica Akazi 3 Uniondale 16.323
  2 Amanda Martinez 4 Freeport 16.634
  3 Danay Niles 2 Baldwin 17.164
  4 Vanessa Frangiadakis 5 Oceanside 18.261
  5 Christiana Foufas 1 Wellington C. Mepham 18.825
  SCR Janina Cichocki 6 East Meadow 0.0
+ Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Samantha Smith 3 Syosset 16.232
  2 Kiersten Beirne 4 Oceanside 16.303
  3 Bridget Murphy 2 Massapequa 16.929
  4 Kayla Carney 5 Long Beach 17.429
  5 Kayla Mathew 1 Hicksville 19.352
  SCR Samantha Schlectman 6 East Meadow 0.0
+     Girls 100 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Camylin Blake 1 Wellington C. Mepham 14.705
  2 Samantha Smith 3 Syosset 16.232
  3 Kiersten Beirne 3 Oceanside 16.303
  4 Chica Akazi 2 Uniondale 16.323
  5 Amanda Martinez 2 Freeport 16.634
  6 Megan Novo 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 16.907
  7 Bridget Murphy 3 Massapequa 16.929
  8 Kayla Kwas 1 Farmingdale 17.045
  9 Danay Niles 2 Baldwin 17.164
  10 Kayla Carney 3 Long Beach 17.429
  11 Vanessa Frangiadakis 2 Oceanside 18.261
  12 Christiana Foufas 2 Wellington C. Mepham 18.825
  13 Kirsten Lilly 1 Long Beach 19.213
  14 Alexandra Grundfast 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 19.232
  15 Kayla Mathew 3 Hicksville 19.352
  16 Emily Haggerty 1 Massapequa 19.586
+ Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals r2 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Camylin Blake 3 Wellington C. Mepham 14.906
  2 Chica Akazi 2 Uniondale 16.025
  3 Amanda Martinez 1 Freeport 16.267
  4 Samantha Smith 4 Syosset 16.541
  5 Kiersten Beirne 5 Oceanside 16.813
  6 Megan Novo 6 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 16.970
+ Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jordon Quinn 3 Freeport 14.965
  2 Jalen Gordon 4 Farmingdale 16.025
  3 Brandon Long 2 Uniondale 17.502
  4 Kaden Lin 5 Herricks 18.623
  5 Christian Ferrante 6 Long Beach 19.783
  6 Kevin Wang 1 Great Neck South 20.223
+ Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Ditrisch Merilan 3 Valley Stream Central 15.173
  2 Frankie Gonzalez 2 Valley Stream Central 16.890
  3 Rameez Gacha 5 Farmingdale 17.301
  4 Marlond Saint Louis 4 Baldwin 18.274
  5 Brendan Doherty 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 18.389
  SCR Thomas Beresford 6 Farmingdale 0.0
+ Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Tristan Brown 3 Baldwin 15.444
  2 Sergio Talamo 4 Massapequa 16.012
  3 Sonny D'Errico 2 General Douglas MacArthur 16.777
  4 Kyle Li 5 East Meadow 16.977
  5 Anthony Scotto 1 Wellington C. Mepham 18.039
  6 Benjamin Dong 6 Great Neck South 20.399
+     Boys 110 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jordon Quinn 1 Freeport 14.965
  2 Ditrisch Merilan 2 Valley Stream Central 15.173
  3 Tristan Brown 3 Baldwin 15.444
  4 Sergio Talamo 3 Massapequa 16.012
  5 Jalen Gordon 1 Farmingdale 16.025
  6 Sonny D'Errico 3 General Douglas MacArthur 16.777
  7 Frankie Gonzalez 2 Valley Stream Central 16.890
  8 Kyle Li 3 East Meadow 16.977
  9 Rameez Gacha 2 Farmingdale 17.301
  10 Brandon Long 1 Uniondale 17.502
  11 Anthony Scotto 3 Wellington C. Mepham 18.039
  12 Marlond Saint Louis 2 Baldwin 18.274
  13 Brendan Doherty 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 18.389
  14 Kaden Lin 1 Herricks 18.623
  15 Christian Ferrante 1 Long Beach 19.783
  16 Kevin Wang 1 Great Neck South 20.223
  17 Benjamin Dong 3 Great Neck South 20.399
+ Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals r2 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jordon Quinn 3 Freeport 14.988
  2 Ditrisch Merilan 4 Valley Stream Central 15.234
  3 Tristan Brown 2 Baldwin 15.561
  4 Sergio Talamo 5 Massapequa 15.891
  5 Jalen Gordon 1 Farmingdale 16.053
  6 Sonny D'Errico 6 General Douglas MacArthur 16.964
+ Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Anaya Nerestant 3 Uniondale 2:37.991
  2 Sara lee Stewart 2 Uniondale 2:39.028
  3 Delaney Sampson 7 Massapequa 2:39.954
  4 Jenesis Thomas 11 Baldwin 2:42.973
  5 Danielle Monaco 4 Syosset 2:43.589
  6 Kaitlynn Slobodin 5 East Meadow 2:49.651
  7 Sophia Ramirez 9 East Meadow 2:49.766
  SCR Kylie Lam 1 Great Neck South 0.0
  SCR Navay Gentles 6 Valley Stream Central 0.0
  SCR Ella Doherty 8 Massapequa 0.0
  SCR Brooke Doran 10 Farmingdale 0.0
  SCR Sarah Quinn 12 Farmingdale 0.0
+ Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Isabella Spagnoli 2 Great Neck South 2:22.257
  2 Paige Nettesheim 5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 2:23.333
  3 Alyssa Rotondo 3 General Douglas MacArthur 2:23.458
  4 Camdresa Davis 1 Baldwin 2:24.342
  5 Ashley Wong 6 Syosset 2:28.053
  6 Melissa Tanyeri 4 Syosset 2:28.700
  7 Leanna Trefcer 8 Wellington C. Mepham 2:29.567
  8 Ashley Carillo 7 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 2:32.512
  9 Grace Dowd 9 Oceanside 2:34.774
  10 Jewel Jones 11 Long Beach 2:38.352
  11 Janiya Clarke 12 Freeport 2:55.659
  SCR Jada King 10 Oceanside 0.0
+     Girls 800 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Isabella Spagnoli 2 Great Neck South 2:22.257
  2 Paige Nettesheim 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 2:23.333
  3 Alyssa Rotondo 2 General Douglas MacArthur 2:23.458
  4 Camdresa Davis 2 Baldwin 2:24.342
  5 Ashley Wong 2 Syosset 2:28.053
  6 Melissa Tanyeri 2 Syosset 2:28.700
  7 Leanna Trefcer 2 Wellington C. Mepham 2:29.567
  8 Ashley Carillo 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 2:32.512
  9 Grace Dowd 2 Oceanside 2:34.774
  10 Anaya Nerestant 1 Uniondale 2:37.991
  11 Jewel Jones 2 Long Beach 2:38.352
  12 Sara lee Stewart 1 Uniondale 2:39.028
  13 Delaney Sampson 1 Massapequa 2:39.954
  14 Jenesis Thomas 1 Baldwin 2:42.973
  15 Danielle Monaco 1 Syosset 2:43.589
  16 Kaitlynn Slobodin 1 East Meadow 2:49.651
  17 Sophia Ramirez 1 East Meadow 2:49.766
  18 Janiya Clarke 2 Freeport 2:55.659
+ Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Sebastian Ravishankar 3 Herricks 2:04.959
  2 Isayah Contreras 2 Wellington C. Mepham 2:05.672
  3 Daniel Chan 5 Syosset 2:07.233
  4 Alijah Murray 6 Valley Stream Central 2:09.515
  5 Guillermo Granados 4 Hicksville 2:10.810
  6 Joel Salazar 12 Baldwin 2:11.096
  7 Alexander Wu 11 Great Neck South 2:11.261
  8 Aron Langston 10 Long Beach 2:12.644
  9 Peter Scotto 9 Wellington C. Mepham 2:15.704
  10 Benjamin Mascuch 7 Oceanside 2:19.480
  SCR Maxwell Meehan 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 0.0
  SCR Julio Rivera 8 Valley Stream Central 0.0
+ Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Colin Funk 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:55.259
  2 Jake Miller 1 Syosset 1:56.692
  3 Trevor Rinn 3 Oceanside 1:57.980
  4 Danzil Monk Jr 4 Freeport 1:59.539
  5 Sameer Grewal 6 East Meadow 2:02.380
  6 Kevin Rodriguez 12 Westbury 2:02.686
  7 Steven Berg 7 Syosset 2:03.494
  8 Jariq McNab 5 Freeport 2:03.624
  9 Dominic Saraceni 8 Wellington C. Mepham 2:05.915
  10 Samyr Chrispin 9 Westbury 2:06.693
  11 Nicholas Andrews 11 Baldwin 2:08.595
  SCR William Lane 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 0.0
+     Boys 800 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Colin Funk 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1:55.259
  2 Jake Miller 2 Syosset 1:56.692
  3 Trevor Rinn 2 Oceanside 1:57.980
  4 Danzil Monk Jr 2 Freeport 1:59.539
  5 Sameer Grewal 2 East Meadow 2:02.380
  6 Kevin Rodriguez 2 Westbury 2:02.686
  7 Steven Berg 2 Syosset 2:03.494
  8 Jariq McNab 2 Freeport 2:03.624
  9 Sebastian Ravishankar 1 Herricks 2:04.959
  10 Isayah Contreras 1 Wellington C. Mepham 2:05.672
  11 Dominic Saraceni 2 Wellington C. Mepham 2:05.915
  12 Samyr Chrispin 2 Westbury 2:06.693
  13 Daniel Chan 1 Syosset 2:07.233
  14 Nicholas Andrews 2 Baldwin 2:08.595
  15 Alijah Murray 1 Valley Stream Central 2:09.515
  16 Guillermo Granados 1 Hicksville 2:10.810
  17 Joel Salazar 1 Baldwin 2:11.096
  18 Alexander Wu 1 Great Neck South 2:11.261
  19 Aron Langston 1 Long Beach 2:12.644
  20 Peter Scotto 1 Wellington C. Mepham 2:15.704
  21 Benjamin Mascuch 1 Oceanside 2:19.480
+ Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Yashima Mitchell 3 Uniondale 25.726
  2 Brianna Smithson 2 Freeport 27.013
  3 Aniyah Mccarthy 4 Uniondale 27.215
  4 Akya Alexander 6 Long Beach 29.406
  SCR Sydney Rose 1 Oceanside 0.0
  SCR Remi Zisselman 5 Herricks 0.0
+ Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Natalie Longobucco 3 General Douglas MacArthur 26.720
  2 Malysse Williams 2 Baldwin 26.990
  3 Sierra Burnett 5 Freeport 27.399
  4 Kelys Walker 6 Baldwin 28.328
  SCR Lluvy Lewis 1 Valley Stream Central 0.0
  SCR Alexa Benun 4 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 0.0
+ Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Evelyn McCabe 3 Massapequa 26.238
  2 Kendra Gordon 4 Uniondale 26.904
  3 Nyree Bacchus 2 Great Neck South 27.018
  4 Samantha Friedman 6 Oceanside 27.757
  5 Tricia Danso 1 Valley Stream Central 27.835
  SCR Madison Ford 5 Valley Stream Central 0.0
+     Girls 200 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Yashima Mitchell 1 Uniondale 25.726
  2 Evelyn McCabe 3 Massapequa 26.238
  3 Natalie Longobucco 2 General Douglas MacArthur 26.720
  4 Kendra Gordon 3 Uniondale 26.904
  5 Malysse Williams 2 Baldwin 26.990
  6 Brianna Smithson 1 Freeport 27.013
  7 Nyree Bacchus 3 Great Neck South 27.018
  8 Aniyah Mccarthy 1 Uniondale 27.215
  9 Sierra Burnett 2 Freeport 27.399
  10 Samantha Friedman 3 Oceanside 27.757
  11 Tricia Danso 3 Valley Stream Central 27.835
  12 Kelys Walker 2 Baldwin 28.328
  13 Akya Alexander 1 Long Beach 29.406
+ Girls 200 Meter Finals r2 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Yashima Mitchell 3 Uniondale 26.147
  2 Natalie Longobucco 2 General Douglas MacArthur 26.469
  3 Evelyn McCabe 4 Massapequa 26.471
  4 Brianna Smithson 6 Freeport 27.418
  5 Malysse Williams 1 Baldwin 27.424
  6 Kendra Gordon 5 Uniondale 27.470
+ Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brandon Robinson 3 Uniondale 22.591
  2 Deelan Delva 2 Uniondale 23.548
  3 Cameron Hayles 5 Westbury 23.562
  4 Dylan Donegan 1 Hicksville 23.879
  5 Alex Villatoro 4 Farmingdale 23.990
+ Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brandon Munroe 3 Valley Stream Central 22.771
  2 Cedric Jean-Pierre 4 Baldwin 22.804
  3 Jahrel Rimpel 5 Valley Stream Central 23.143
  4 Dominic Inzerilla 2 Wellington C. Mepham 23.815
  5 Voguel Saint Felix 1 East Meadow 24.223
+ Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Mark Siebenhuener 4 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 23.131
  2 Aidan Aguirre 5 Hicksville 23.301
  3 Fortune Uzo 3 Valley Stream Central 23.316
  4 Tyreece Dacosta 2 Westbury 23.669
  5 Daniel Concepcion 6 Baldwin 23.847
  6 Javon Edwards 1 Freeport 24.448
+     Boys 200 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brandon Robinson 1 Uniondale 22.591
  2 Brandon Munroe 2 Valley Stream Central 22.771
  3 Cedric Jean-Pierre 2 Baldwin 22.804
  4 Mark Siebenhuener 3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 23.131
  5 Jahrel Rimpel 2 Valley Stream Central 23.143
  6 Aidan Aguirre 3 Hicksville 23.301
  7 Fortune Uzo 3 Valley Stream Central 23.316
  8 Deelan Delva 1 Uniondale 23.548
  9 Cameron Hayles 1 Westbury 23.562
  10 Tyreece Dacosta 3 Westbury 23.669
  11 Dominic Inzerilla 2 Wellington C. Mepham 23.815
  12 Daniel Concepcion 3 Baldwin 23.847
  13 Dylan Donegan 1 Hicksville 23.879
  14 Alex Villatoro 1 Farmingdale 23.990
  15 Voguel Saint Felix 2 East Meadow 24.223
  16 Javon Edwards 3 Freeport 24.448
+ Boys 200 Meter Finals r2 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Brandon Robinson 3 Uniondale 22.480
  2 Cedric Jean-Pierre 5 Baldwin 22.793
  3 Brandon Munroe 4 Valley Stream Central 23.236
  4 Aidan Aguirre 6 Hicksville 23.498
  5 Mark Siebenhuener 2 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 23.543
  6 Jahrel Rimpel 1 Valley Stream Central 23.546
+ Girls 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Ashley Carillo 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 11:06.691
  2 Eve Siff-Scherr 4 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 11:09.877
  3 Kate Mcnerney 3 Wellington C. Mepham 11:17.745
  4 Leslie Villafuerte Castro 2 East Meadow 11:23.618
  5 Nicole Conklin 12 Syosset 11:28.547
  6 Morgan Engel 5 Syosset 11:31.973
  7 Rebecca Silverman 10 East Meadow 11:45.301
  8 Rhianna Tilsley 6 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 11:48.917
  9 Samantha Addeo 8 Long Beach 11:54.702
  10 Crystal Rustami 11 Syosset 12:08.527
  11 Anelisa Fulgieri 9 Wellington C. Mepham 12:12.282
  12 Kylie Lam 7 Great Neck South 12:28.271
  13 Madison Moore 14 Oceanside 12:28.304
  14 Paige Barnett 16 East Meadow 12:38.049
  15 Sienna Farsky 13 Oceanside 13:09.979
  SCR Jessica Cinamon 15 Oceanside 0.0
+ Boys 3200 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Colin Funk 1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 9:52.904
  2 Jordan Altman 15 Syosset 9:55.515
  3 Kevin Taylor 2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 10:00.925
  4 Amokrane Aouchiche 3 Wellington C. Mepham 10:05.269
  5 George Thomatos 11 Farmingdale 10:06.517
  6 Jordan Washburn 5 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 10:11.935
  7 Daniel Hoffman 7 Oceanside 10:20.422
  8 Christopher Schimkus 4 Massapequa 10:26.857
  9 Paul Fleck 10 Baldwin 10:27.384
  10 Jason Kerber 8 Oceanside 10:31.033
  11 Zyad Mohamed 12 East Meadow 10:32.996
  12 Archie Chesler 9 Massapequa 10:33.984
  13 Samir Khan 6 East Meadow 10:36.075
  14 Julian Kimball 13 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 10:54.773
  15 Alan Gu 16 Great Neck South 11:14.762
  SCR John Morrow 14 Great Neck South 0.0
+ Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Baldwin 4 BALD A 4:27.711
  2 Long Beach 2 LB A 4:29.376
  3 Oceanside 3 O A 4:30.722
  4 Hicksville 1 HCK A 4:30.941
  5 East Meadow 5 EM A 4:34.423
  SCR Valley Stream Central 6 VSC A 0.0
+ Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 General Douglas MacArthur 4 MAC A 4:05.894
  2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 3 PW A 4:08.858
  3 Uniondale 2 U A 4:20.539
  4 Syosset 5 SYOS A 4:24.809
  5 Freeport 1 FRPT A 4:29.093
  6 Massapequa 6 MASS A 4:38.176
+     Girls 4x400 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 General Douglas MacArthur 2 MAC A 4:05.894
  2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 2 PW A 4:08.858
  3 Uniondale 2 U A 4:20.539
  4 Syosset 2 SYOS A 4:24.809
  5 Baldwin 1 BALD A 4:27.711
  6 Freeport 2 FRPT A 4:29.093
  7 Long Beach 1 LB A 4:29.376
  8 Oceanside 1 O A 4:30.722
  9 Hicksville 1 HCK A 4:30.941
  10 East Meadow 1 EM A 4:34.423
  11 Massapequa 2 MASS A 4:38.176
+ Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Massapequa 4 MASS A 3:37.740
  2 Freeport 2 FRPT A 3:38.300
  3 East Meadow 5 EM A 3:48.801
  4 Long Beach 6 LB A 3:53.304
  5 Wellington C. Mepham 1 MEPH A 4:03.448
  SCR Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 3 PW A 0.0
+ Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 General Douglas MacArthur 2 MAC A 3:30.705
  2 Uniondale 3 U A 3:30.752
  3 Baldwin 4 BALD A 3:30.984
  4 Westbury 1 WURY A 3:32.041
  5 Syosset 5 SYOS A 3:34.917
  6 Oceanside 6 O A 3:54.539
+     Boys 4x400 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 General Douglas MacArthur 2 MAC A 3:30.705
  2 Uniondale 2 U A 3:30.752
  3 Baldwin 2 BALD A 3:30.984
  4 Westbury 2 WURY A 3:32.041
  5 Syosset 2 SYOS A 3:34.917
  6 Massapequa 1 MASS A 3:37.740
  7 Freeport 1 FRPT A 3:38.300
  8 East Meadow 1 EM A 3:48.801
  9 Long Beach 1 LB A 3:53.304
  10 Oceanside 2 O A 3:54.539
  11 Wellington C. Mepham 1 MEPH A 4:03.448
+ Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Massapequa 4 MASS A 52.656
  2 Freeport 3 FRPT A 52.668
  3 Oceanside 5 O A 53.389
  4 Herricks 2 HERR A 54.830
  5 Farmingdale 6 FARM A 56.039
  DNS Bethpage 1 BETH A 0.0
+ Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Uniondale 3 U A 51.707
  2 Baldwin 6 BALD A 52.470
  3 Syosset 5 SYOS A 52.482
  4 Valley Stream Central 4 VSC A 53.074
  5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 2 PW A 54.168
  6 Wellington C. Mepham 1 MEPH A 55.339
+     Girls 4x100 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Uniondale 2 U A 51.707
  2 Baldwin 2 BALD A 52.470
  3 Syosset 2 SYOS A 52.482
  4 Massapequa 1 MASS A 52.656
  5 Freeport 1 FRPT A 52.668
  6 Valley Stream Central 2 VSC A 53.074
  7 Oceanside 1 O A 53.389
  8 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 2 PW A 54.168
  9 Herricks 1 HERR A 54.830
  10 Wellington C. Mepham 2 MEPH A 55.339
  11 Farmingdale 1 FARM A 56.039
+ Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 5 PW A 45.149
  2 Farmingdale 2 FARM A 45.910
  3 Wellington C. Mepham 4 MEPH A 45.954
  4 East Meadow 6 EM A 47.468
  5 Great Neck South 1 GNS A 47.624
  DQ Westbury 3 WURY A 0.0
+ Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Baldwin 3 BALD A 44.237
  2 Freeport 4 FRPT A 44.596
  3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 6 PLEW A 44.703
  4 Valley Stream Central 2 VSC A 44.711
  5 Uniondale 5 U A 44.820
  6 Syosset 1 SYOS A 45.414
+     Boys 4x100 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Baldwin 2 BALD A 44.237
  2 Freeport 2 FRPT A 44.596
  3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 2 PLEW A 44.703
  4 Valley Stream Central 2 VSC A 44.711
  5 Uniondale 2 U A 44.820
  6 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1 PW A 45.149
  7 Syosset 2 SYOS A 45.414
  8 Farmingdale 1 FARM A 45.910
  9 Wellington C. Mepham 1 MEPH A 45.954
  10 East Meadow 1 EM A 47.468
  11 Great Neck South 1 GNS A 47.624
+ Girls 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 General Douglas MacArthur 2 MAC A 10:01.060
  2 Oceanside 5 O A 10:06.535
  3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1 PW A 10:13.064
  4 Syosset 6 SYOS A 10:14.201
  5 East Meadow 3 EM A 10:43.321
  6 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 9 PLEW A 10:57.224
  7 Wellington C. Mepham 7 MEPH A 11:04.320
  8 Massapequa 11 MASS A 11:19.152
  9 Hicksville 12 HCK A 11:44.942
  10 Uniondale 10 U A 12:01.052
  SCR Great Neck South 4 GNS A 0.0
  SCR Bethpage 8 BETH A 0.0
+ Boys 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Oceanside 3 O A 8:24.150
  2 Syosset 2 SYOS A 8:26.907
  3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 1 PW A 8:31.358
  4 East Meadow 5 EM A 8:40.638
  5 Westbury 4 WURY A 8:58.782
  6 Wellington C. Mepham 6 MEPH A 9:07.258
  7 Massapequa 7 MASS A 9:14.672
  8 Great Neck South 9 GNS A 9:19.010
  9 Farmingdale 10 FARM A 9:35.998
  SCR Valley Stream Central 8 VSC A 0.0

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media