Nassau County XC Clint Miller - 11/7/22
Overall Results
1st 17pts Manhasset
2nd 57pts East Meadow
3rd 76pts Island Trees
4th 100pts JFK Bellmore
12
PlPtsBib NameClassTeamTime (Pred.)BackPace
Boys 5K
1 1972 Ryan Boldi 10Manhasset 17:00.68 5:29/M
2 22132 Elyias Alawadhi 12Manhasset 17:14.22 5:33/M
3 3987 Stije Huinink 10Manhasset 17:22.56 5:36/M
4 41000 Thomas Sheerin 11Manhasset 17:32.30 5:39/M
5 5740 Gabriel Bar Kochva 12Island Trees 17:40.01 5:41/M
6 6136 Daniel Lindow 12East Meadow 17:45.29 5:43/M
7 7983 John Hogan 10Manhasset 17:53.74 5:46/M
8 (8)992 Kenneth Lee 11Manhasset 18:02.01 5:48/M
9 (9)978 Luke Giangrande 11Manhasset 18:02.22 5:48/M
10 10745 Max Reilly 12Island Trees 18:05.67 5:49/M
11 112825 Kyle Bir 10East Meadow 18:18.56 5:54/M
12 995 Thomas Neylon 9Manhasset 18:21.11 5:54/M
13 1001 Colin Smith 10Manhasset 18:22.60 5:55/M
14 12129 Andrew Ignatiou 11East Meadow 18:25.83 5:56/M
15 13140 Samuel Noyola 10East Meadow 18:26.45 5:56/M
16 14807 Nicholas Iannelli 12JFK Bellmore 18:27.63 5:57/M
17 994 Matthew Milewski 10Manhasset 18:28.79 5:57/M
18 968 Alexander Armendariz 10Manhasset 18:29.46 5:57/M
19 2065 Nicholas Georghakis 9Manhasset 18:31.73 5:58/M
20 15117 Farzam Ali-Syed 10East Meadow 18:33.52 5:58/M
21 (16)142 Anthony Palmeri 10East Meadow 18:36.45 5:59/M
22 (17)119 Tristan Calderon 10East Meadow 18:40.43 6:01/M
23 122 Kenneth Chan 12East Meadow 18:45.07 6:02/M
24 18741 Nicholas Bevinetto 12Island Trees 18:48.95 6:03/M
25 146 Brendan Rodriguez 9East Meadow 18:52.74 6:05/M
26 2110 Nicolas Katsoulis 8Manhasset 18:58.28 6:06/M
27 1006 Trevor Wells 9Manhasset 19:09.71 6:10/M
28 973 Daniel Chung 10Manhasset 19:15.11 6:12/M
29 2971 James Harwood 11Manhasset 19:16.78 6:12/M
30 127 Sam Gewirtz 9East Meadow 19:21.52 6:14/M
31 998 Jason Rodriguez 11Manhasset 19:24.14 6:15/M
32 2111 Nicholas Tonorezos 10Manhasset 19:32.13 6:17/M
33 19812 Jacob Krukas 10JFK Bellmore 19:32.26 6:17/M
34 20806 Daniel Heaney 9JFK Bellmore 19:38.30 6:19/M
35 975 Mychal Duffy 10Manhasset 19:38.42 6:19/M
36 1005 Thomas Twomey 9Manhasset 19:40.07 6:20/M
37 990 Lucas Kim 10Manhasset 19:43.61 6:21/M
38 21746 Aaron Rivera 11Island Trees 19:48.03 6:22/M
39 997 Paul Park 12Manhasset 19:52.39 6:24/M
40 2011 Nikolaos Sofianos 9East Meadow 19:53.55 6:24/M
41 135 Aidan Lehmann 9East Meadow 19:55.32 6:25/M
42 966 Sam Abraham 10Manhasset 19:59.96 6:26/M
43 141 Ian Nunez 10East Meadow 20:06.40 6:28/M
44 22744 Steven Oliveira 12Island Trees 20:17.75 6:32/M
45 969 John Bachor 10Manhasset 20:19.88 6:33/M
46 133 Dylan Kaplan 12East Meadow 20:23.82 6:34/M
47 145 Mateo Rey-Cardona 9East Meadow 20:36.32 6:38/M
48 23802 Justin Barrera 10JFK Bellmore 20:42.20 6:40/M
49 24809 Mark Kadin 9JFK Bellmore 20:46.58 6:41/M
50 144 Steven Ramirez 10East Meadow 20:51.16 6:43/M
12

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media